TWDA to Secret Library Map
Maps TWDA urls to the corresponding Secret Library Deck
- Milos Krstic's Znak Zveri (The Sign of the Beast): Kragujevac, Serbia July 2019
- Esa-Matti Smolander's Garou Rim: Dawn Operation: Joensuu, Finland June 2019
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Jordi Bestard's Better ban Chameleon: Palma de Mallorca, Spain June 2019
- Jeroen van Oort's Not Yet the Nationals: Brussels, Belgium June 2019
- Ricardo Molina's Campeonato Carioca 2019: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil June 2019
- Mehdi Mazni's NAC 2019 First Chance Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio June 2019
- Corey Brindley's NAC 2019 Day 2: Columbus, Ohio June 2019
- David Cherryholmes' NAC 2019 Shadow Twin: Columbus, Ohio June 2019
- Mehdi Mazni's NAC 2019 Day 1: Columbus, Ohio June 2019
- Bill Troxel's Origins Constructed (16:00 – 23:00): Columbus, Ohio June 2019
- Corey Brindley's Origins Constructed (11:00 - 17:00): Columbus, Ohio June 2019
- Kelly Schultz's Week of Nightmares 2019 Event 7: Columbus, Ohio June 2019
- Karl Schaefer's Week of Nightmares 2019 Event 5: Columbus, Ohio June 2019
- Mark Loughman's Week of Nightmares 2019 Event 4: Columbus Ohio June 2019
- Karl Schaefer's Week of Nightmares 2019 Event 3: Columbus, Ohio June 2019
- Hugh Angseesing's Week of Nightmares 2019 Event 2: Columbus, Ohio June 2019
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Bill Troxel's Week of Nightmares 2019 Event 1: Columbus, Ohio June 2019
- Tero Aalto's Manse Awakens: Tampere, Finland June 2019
- Delmar Sittoni's Pau na presa: São Paulo, Brazil June 2019
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Antti Penttilä's Zillah's Tears III - Body of Sun: Vantaa, Finland June 2019
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Guilherme Machado's Campeonato Mineiro 2019: Juiz de Fora, Brazil June 2019
- Tomasz "Izi" Izydorczyk's Polish NC 2019: Warsaw, Poland May 2019
- Gabriel Ron's Spanish NC 2019: Barceloma, Spain May 2019
- Ralf Lammert's German NC 2019 - Enchant Kindred: Bad Nauheim, Germany May 2019
- Radek Wróblewski's Grand Prix Poland: Warsaw, Poland May 2019
- Adam Hulse's Second Tradition: New Holland, Pennsylvania May 2019
- Jordi Bestard's Better ban Pentex: Palma de Mallorca, Spain May 2019
- Jorge Delgado's French NC 2019: Lyon, France May 2019
- Martin Weinmayer's Tour de Chauffe: Lyon, France May 2019
- Tuomas Nyberg's 10th Hiekkaharju Nightmare: Vantaa, Finland May 2019
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Mark Loughman's Fast Reaction Columbus, Ohio May 2019
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Ginés Quiñonero's Domingo de Shamblings: Palma de Mallorca, Spain May 2019
- Gyula Erdős' Belgrade Vampires Tournament: Belgrade, Serbia May 2019
- Bill Troxel's Marty Lechtansi got your ankle: Seattle, Washington April 2019
- Fernanda Nunes' PENTEX or Cry: São Paulo, Brazil April 2019
- Kelly Schultz's Agrippina loathes the nightlife: Seattle, Washington April 2019
- Mariano Carbonero Roman's Grand Prix Iberia: Lisboa, Portugal April 2019
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Karl Schaefer's High Ground: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania April 2019
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Mailton Silva's Brazilian NC 2019: Fortaleza, Brazil April 2019
- Mailton Silva's Despedida do Melhor CN: Fortaleza, Brazil April 2019
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Tomàs López Jiménez's Miércoles Infernal: Barcelona, Spain April 2019
- Tommi Hakomaa's Elder Library War 3.0: Espoo, Finland April 2019
- William Feitosa's William's VTES Party: Barra de São Miguel, Brazil April 2019
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Eduardo Praciano's Aniversario do Caçador: Fortaleza, Brazil March 2019
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Miguel Angel Vasquez's Praxis Seizure: Santiago, Chile March 2019
- Carlos Escobar Muciño's Mexican NC 2019 - Antediluvian Awakening: Mexico City, Mexico March 2019
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Matías Tugores' Den of Friends: Palma de Mallorca, Spain March 2019
- Håvard Skjevling's Praxis seizure: Moss, Norway March 2019
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Daniel Gargulák's Czech Grand Prix: Brno, Czech Republic March 2019
- Vincent Ripoll's Bewitching Oration: Paris, France March 2019
- Bram Van Stappen's Taking the Skin: Utrecht, Netherlands March 2019
- Matus Kovalcik's Waiting for GP: Brno, Czech Republic March 2019
- Corey Brindley's Visit From the Capuchin: Newark, Ohio March 2019
- Diogo Pratas' Govern the Unaligned: Amadora, Portugal March 2019
- Kamel Senni's Aplocalypse VI: Bailleau-le-Pin, France March 2019
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Mauricio Navate's Blood Hunt: Sorocaba, Brazil February 2019
- Danilo Torrisi's Diablerie in Milan - New Prince election: Milano, Italy February 2019
- Gonzalo Del Río's Summer time: Santiago, Chile February 2019
- Łukasz Ho Thanh's Under Siege: Szczecin, Poland February 2019
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Moisés Ferrer's Kiss of Judas: Palma de Mallorca, Spain February 2019
- Eduardo Praciano's Anthelios the Red Star: Fortaleza, Brazil February 2019
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Otto Kukkasniemi's 9th Hiekkaharju Nightmares: Vantaa, Finland February 2019
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Kenneth Manta's First Blood: New Holland, Pennsylvania February 2019
- Maria Semenova's Belarusian NC 2018: Minsk, Belarus January 2019
- Moacir Júnior's Tumnimos: Fortaleza, Brazil January 2019
- Fernanda Nunes' Hunting Ground Camarilla SP: São Paulo, Brazil January 2019
- Gabriel Ron's Sons of Fangs: Barcelona, Spain January 2019
- Jani Malmi's Zillah's Tears II - The Return: Vantaa, Finland January 2019
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Sergio Molina's Here we go again: Santiago, Chile January 2019
- Richard Stefan Utner's Giant's Blood: Zagreb, Croatia January 2019
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Randal Rudstam's Thanks for the Donation Stockholm 2019: Stockholm, Sweden January 2019
- David Anderson's Powerbase: Berkeley - Illegalism: Berkeley, California January 2019
- Simone Zanni's Smudge the Ignored 2: Brescia, Italy January 2019
- Bram van Stappen's Living on the Edge: Bonn, Germany January 2019
- Mariya Hyryk's Necrosis Newark: Heath, Ohio January 2019
- Aapo Järvelin's Garou Rim: The Call Vol. 3: Joensuu, Finland December 2018
- Nilceu Galvão's Aniversário do Barão: Fortaleza, Brazil December 2018
- Tomàs López Jiménez's Marató TV3: Badía del Vallés, Spain December 2018
- Miguel Angel Vasquez's Chilean NC 2018 - Christmas massacre: Santiago, Chile December 2018
- Jyri Puhakka's Black Forest Base: Mustamännistö, Finland December 2018
- Ricardo Marsiglia's Natal na Camarilla: São Paulo, Brazil December 2018
- Balázs Kalóczkai's Round IV: Vác, Hungary December 2018
- Pau Vilar's Italian Grand Prix 2019: Bologna, Italy December 2018
- Danilo Torrisi's Friendly Saturday Tournament II: Bologna, Italy December 2018
- Mailton Silva's Fee Stake Fortaleza 2018: Fortaleza, Brazil November 2018
- Frederick Courval's Rebirth Gatineau, Canada November 2018
- Miguel Angel Vasquez's Werewolf Uprising: Santiago, Chile November 2018
- Zack Holmgren's Swedish NC 2018: Stockholm, Sweden November 2018
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Andrey Davino's Nordestão 2018: Maceió, Brazil November 2018
- Gyula Erdős' Round III: Vác, Hungary November 2018
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Desso Alastor's Paulistão Raiz: São Paulo, Brazil November 2018
- Otso Saariluoma's Finnish NC 2018: Espoo, Finland November 2018
- Rudolf Scholz's Danish NC 2018: Copenhagen, Denmark November 2018
- Ricardo Marta's Portuguese NC 2018: Lisboa, Portugal November 2018
- Jeroen van Oort's Fear Not This Night: Bochum, Germany October 2018
- Jay Kristoff's Maleficia: Newark: Heath, Ohio October 2018
- Miguel Angel Vasquez's Chilean October Tournament: Rancagua, Chile October 2018
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Fernanda Nunes' Jogos Mortais: São Paulo, Brazil October 2018
- Moisés Ferrer's Camarilla Conclave 2018: Palma de Mallorca, Spain October 2018
- Lajos Székely's Round II: Vác, Hungary October 2018
- Lucinio de Guzman Jr.'s ACC 2018: Manila, Philippines October 2018
- Ben Peal's Unnamed II: Boston: Billerica, Massachusetts October 2018
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Alessandro Donati's Renewed Vigor: Barga, Italy October 2018
- Tuomas Nyberg's 8th Hiekkaharju Nightmare: Vantaa, Finland October 2018
- Ole Andreas Gresholt's Children of Stone: Moss, Norway October 2018
- Ginés Quiñonero's Keeper of the Samedis: Palma de Mallorca, Spain September 2018
- Aapo Järvelin's Outocon VTES Autumn 2018: Outokumpu, Finland September 2018
- Róbert László's Round 1: Vác, Hungary September 2018
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Fernanda Nunes' O Exorcista: São Paulo, Brazil September 2018
- Marko Saari's Zillah's Tears: Vantaa, Finland September 2018
- Juan Oyarce's War Party: Santiago, Chile September 2018
- Randal Rudstam's Constant Revolution Stockholm 2018: Stockholm, Sweden September 2018
- Martin Weinmayer's Czech Republic NC 2018 - Pulled Fang #7: Jihlava, Czech Republic September 2018
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Alejandro Nava Ramírez's Cruzada Toluca Agosto 2018: Toluca de Lerdo, México August 2018
- Ivan Chebunin's EC 2018 - Day 2: Warsaw, Poland August 2018
- Randal Rudstam's Polish NC 2018: Warsaw, Poland August 2018
- Bram van Stappen's EC 2018 - Day 1: Warsaw, Poland August 2018
- Enrico De Stefano's LCQ with 5 to go!: Warsaw, Poland August 2018
- Antti Penttilä's 2nd Tragic Love Affair: Espoo, Finland August 2018
- Joel Oliveira's Niver do Gangrel Master II: Fortaleza, Brazil August 2018
- Karl Schaefer's Nephandus (Mage): Newark, Ohio August 2018
- José María Prieto's Padawans Unbound: Palma de Mallorca, Spain August 2018
- Ian Lee's Powerbase: Berkeley - Antediluvian Awakening: Berkeley, California August 2018
- Mark Jasper's Powerbase: Berkeley - Eat the Rich: Berkeley, California August 2018
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Moacir Júnior's Vial of Garou Blood: Fortaleza, Brazil August 2018
- Fernando Pereira's War Party: São Paulo, Brazil August 2018
- Dudu Correard's O Homem de Palha: São Paulo, Brazil July 2018
- Luis Espejo's From The Ashes: Santiago, Chile July 2018
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Mika Nurmikolu's Ropecon 2018 Finnish Grand Prix: Helsinki, Finland July 2018
- Ginés Quiñonero's Shatter the Gate: asco de verano: Palma de Mallorca, Spain July 2018
- Jorge Delgado's Belgian NC 2018: Brussels, Belgium July 2018
- Eduardo Praciano's Ascendance: Fortaleza, Brazil July 2018
- Francisco Mantovanini Carvalho's Blood Siege: Guarulhos, Brazil July 2018
- Antti Penttilä's Riihimäki Anarch Salon: Riihimäki, Finland July 2018
- Eetu Rautiainen's Garou Rim: the Call Vol. 2: Joensuu, Finland June 2018
- Ed Gonçalves' Colheita Maldita: São Paulo, Brazil June 2018
- Joel Oliveira's Kine Resources Contested: Fortaleza, Brazil June 2018
- Thomas Gibson's Lost Kindred: Paris, France June 2018
- Mark Jasper's Powerbase: Berkeley - Unleash the Hounds: Berkeley, California June 2018
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Brad Cashdollar's Origins 2018 First Chance Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio June 2018
- Bob Joseph's NAC 2018 Day 2: Columbus, Ohio June 2018
- Rodd Closson's Origins 2018 Shadow Twin: Columbus, Ohio June 2018
- Martin Weinmayer's NAC 2018 Day 1: Columbus, Ohio June 2018
- Mark Loughman's Origins 2018 Thursday #2: Columbus, Ohio June 2018
- Corey Brindley's Origins 2018 Thursday #1: Columbus, Ohio June 2018
- John McGlynn's Week of Nightmares 2018 Event 7: Columbus, Ohio June 2018
- Hugh Angseesing's Week of Nightmares 2018 Event 6: Columbus, Ohio June 2018
- Kelly Schultz's Week of Nightmares 2018 Event 5: Columbus, Ohio June 2018
- Darby Keeney's Week of Nightmares 2018 Event 3: Columbus, Ohio June 2018
- Darby Keeney's Week of Nightmares 2018 Event 2: Columbus, Ohio June 2018
- Alex Romano's Week of Nightmares 2018 Event 1: Columbus, Ohio June 2018
- Vinicius Costalonga's Foundation Exibit: Vila Velha, Brazil June 2018
- Marius Iscru's French CCQ: Marseille, France June 2018
- Orian Gissler's NCQ Marseille, France June 2018
- TWD entry
- Missing SL Entry (missing cards from the Secret Library?)
- Màrcio Pinheiro's Lay Low: Fortaleza, Brazil June 2018
- Carlos Escobar Muciño's Crusade: CDMX 2018 Vol. 1: Mexico City, Mexico May 2018
- Fernando Naves Resck's Crusada: Montreal: São Paulo, Brazil May 2018
- Karl Schaefer's Ancilla Empowerment: Newark, Ohio May 2018
- Delmar Sittoni's Reunion: São Paulo, Brazil May 2018
- Fernando Carvalho's The Fourth Cycle: Fortaleza, Brazil May 2018
- Matias Frosterus' 7th Hiekkaharju Nightmare: Vantaa, Finland May 2018
- Ricardo Molina Sobreira's SAC 2018: São Paulo, Brazil April 2018
- Fernanda Nunes' Brazilian NC 2018: São Paulo, Brazil April 2018
- Dávid Farkas' Hungarian Grand Prix: Budapest, Hungary April 2018
- Raúl Olvera Abellán's Iberian Grand Prix: Alcalá de Henares, Spain April 2018
- Delmar Sittoni's Teatro dos Vampiros - SAC 2018 LCQ: São Paulo, Brazil April 2018
- Serge Cirri's NCQ Villevaudé, France April 2018
- Maria Vitória's Illegal Search and Seizure: Fortaleza, Brazil April 2018
- Kelly Schultz's Can we discuss terms?: Sammamish, Washington April 2018
- Lucien De Prins' German NC 2018: Bochum, Germany April 2018
- Lauri Salmi's Outocon VTES, Spring 2018: Outokumpu, Finland April 2018
- Everton Biell's Make The Misere!: Fortaleza, Brazil April 2018
- Orian Gissler's French NC 2018: Lille, France April 2018
- Aki Puolakka's Garou Rim: The Call: Joensuu, Finland March 2018
- Jay Kristoff's Czar Matt's Birthday: Newark, Ohio March 2018
- Fabiana Louro's O Silêncio dos Inocentes (Continental Qualifier): São Paulo, Brazil March 2018
- Mikko Hyvärinen's 6th Hiekkaharju Nightmare: Vantaa, Finland March 2018
- Desso Alastor's Brazilian CCQ - O CHAMADO: São Paulo, Brazil March 2018
- Danilo Torrisi's Belgian Grand Prix: Mechelen, Belgium February 2018
- Jonas Ståhle's Secret Horde Stockholm 2018: Stockholm, Sweden February 2018
- Alexander Roman's Belorussian NC 2017: Minsk, Belarus February 2018
- Vincent Ripoll's King of the Mountain: Paris, France January 2018
- Máté Vaka's Fee Stake: Budapest, Hungary January 2018
- Mark Jasper's Powerbase: Berkeley - Up Yours!: Berkeley, California January 2018
- Brandon Haas' Powerbase: Berkeley - Cheat the Fates: Berkeley, California January 2018
- Rafael Abboud's Brazilian CCQ - Jogos Mortais: São Paulo, Brazil January 2018
- Matias Frosterus' Justicar Retribution XXXIV - Last Christmas: Helsinki, Finland December 2017
- Fernanda Nunes' Liga Nova Era Brasil - OM: São Paulo, Brazil December 2017
- Nicola Lonardi's Italian Grand Prix 2017: Bologna, Italy December 2017
- Elzo Benzaquen's Liga Nova Era Brasil - Ubuntu: São Paulo, Brazil December 2017
- Marius Iscru's Friendly Warm Up Tournament: Bologna, Italy December 2017
- Tero Aalto's 5th Töölö Grand Ball: Helsinki, Finland December 2017
- Hudson Silva da Mota's Liga Nova Era Brasil AM - Rush Rush Rush: Manaus, Brazil November 2017
- Andreu Burguera's Camarilla Conclave: Palma de Mallorca, Spain November 2017
- Rafael Abboud's Liga Nova Era Brasil AP - Namaste: Sorocaba, Brazil November 2017
- José Rodrigues' Portuguese NC 2017: Lisboa, Portugal November 2017
- Martin Schumacher's Endless Nights: Bochum, Germany October 2017
- Elzo Benzaquen's SAC 2017: Caucaia, Brazil October 2017
- Renato Torres' SAC 2017 - Last Chance Qualifier: Caucaia, Brazil October 2017
- Desso Alastor's Recepção SAC 2017: Caucaia, Brazil October 2017
- Simon Reed's Australian Continental Championship 2017: Melbourne, Australia October 2017
- Alan Bragana Winther's Liga Nova Era Brasil - Borboleta: São Paulo, Brazil September 2017
- Karl Schaefer's Hunger Moon: Newark, Ohio September 2017
- Matti Palomäki's Finnish NC 2017: Espoo, Finland September 2017
- Ginés Quiñonero's Spanish NC 2017: Alicante, Spain September 2017
- Jeferson Carvalho Ferreira's Classificatório SAC: Crato, Brazil September 2017
- Danilo Torrisi's French NC 2017: Nice, France September 2017
- Tomáš Kubec's Czech Republic NC 2017 - Pulled Fang #6: Jihlava, Czech Republic September 2017
- Márcio Pinheiro's Niver do Biell: Fortaleza, Brazil August 2017
- Mikko Hyvärinen's 4th Töölö Grand Ball: Helsinki, Finland August 2017
- Joel Oliveira's Aniversário do Gangrel Master!: Fortaleza, Brazil August 2017
- Màrcio Pinheiro's Reduto Acarquista: Fortaleza, Brazil August 2017
- Desso Alastor's Liga Nova Era Brasil - Paz: São Paulo, Brazil August 2017
- Mark Jasper's Powerbase: Berkeley - Unleash Hell's Fury: Berkeley, California August 2017
- Kenneth Davenport's Powerbase: Berkeley - Yawp Court: Berkeley, California August 2017
- Matías Tugores' Spontaneous Power 2.0: Palma de Mallorca, Spain July 2017
- Petrus Makkonen's Ropecon Finnish ECQ: Helsinki, Finland July 2017
- Nilceu Galvão's Boas vindas Matheus!: Fortaleza, Brazil July 2017
- Justin Lacey's Rage Across Appalachia: Asheville, North Carolina July 2017
- David Orck's Sexta tradição: Destruição: Fortaleza, Brazil July 2017
- Martin Schumacher's Belgian NC 2017: Brussels, Belgium July 2017
- Genís Prats' Es Julio y lo sabes: Badía del Vallés, Spain July 2017
- Radoslaw Staszewski's Wroclaw Again: Wroclaw, Poland July 2017
- Fabiano de Souza Galvão's Campeonato Amazonense de VTES - 2017: Manaus, Brazil July 2017
- Fernando Naves Resck's Brazilian CCQ - Liga Nova Era Brasil - Valhala - Paulistão 2017: São Paulo, Brazil July 2017
- Florian Prosper's NCQ Barbecue: Vitrolles, France July 2017
- Petrus Makkonen's 1st Great Symposium; St. Michel: Mikkeli, Finland July 2017
- Desso Alastor's Aloha: São Paulo, Brazil June 2017
- Adam Hulse's NAC 2017 First Chance Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio June 2017
- Martin Weinmayer's NAC 2017 Day 2: Columbus, Ohio June 2017
- Fernanda Nunes' Brazilian NC 2017: Manaus, Brazil June 2017
- Hugh Angseesing's Burton NAC Mirror: Burton on Trent, England June 2017
- Rudolf Scholz's German ECQ 2017: Grapple in the Art Museum, Vol. 4: Bad Nauheim, Germany June 2017
- Bill Troxel's NAC 2017 Day 1: Columbus, Ohio June 2017
- Alexandre Vieira's Liga "NOVA ERA" Brasil: Fortitude Master: Manaus, Brazil June 2017
- Adam Hulse's V:TES Constructed Tournament: Columbus, Ohio June 2017
- Mark Loughman's Week of Nightmares Event 6: Columbus, Ohio June 2017
- Mark Loughman's Week of Nightmares Event 1: Columbus, Ohio June 2017
- Elzo Benzaquen's Powerbase Montreal: São Paulo, Brazil June 2017
- Abraão Cefas' Forced Awakening: Fortaleza, Brazil June 2017
- Oliver Barbosa's Liga "NOVA ERA" Brasil- AM - Superior Mettle: Manaus, Brazil May 2017
- Elzo Benzaquen's Liga "NOVA ERA" Brasil - SP - Anarquia: São Paulo, Brazil May 2017
- David Orck's Nordestão 2017: Fortaleza, Brazil May 2017
- Danilo Torrisi's EC 2017 - Day 2: Berlin, Germany May 2017
- Cedric Goffaux's EC 2017 Shadow Twin: Berlin, Germany May 2017
- François Greiner's EC 2017 - Day 1: Berlin, Germany May 2017
- Corey Brindley's Off Kilter: Newark, Ohio May 2017
- Steven Balwin's Queensland 2017 VTES State Championship: Brisbane, Australia May 2017
- Desso Alastor's Liga Nova Era Brasil - SP - Hórus: São Paulo, Brazil April 2017
- Ben Gerrissen's Sense the Sin: Utrecht, Netherlands April 2017
- Bram Van Stappen's Croisades d'Unnord: Lille, France April 2017
- Darby Keeney's Northwest Qualifier 2017: Seattle, Washington April 2017
- Jose Caballero's Crusade Toluca 2017: Toluca de Lerdo, Mexico April 2017
- Dudu Correard's Liga_"NOVA ERA"_Brasil_SP - Yin Yang: São Paulo, Brazil March 2017
- Oliver Barbosa's Liga Nova Era Brasil - AM - Dawn Operation: Manaus, Brazil March 2017
- Bram van Stappen's Belgian ECQ: Gent, Belgium March 2017
- Luis Otávio's Second Tradition: Domain: Fortaleza, Brazil March 2017
- Sergey Khnychkin's Proxy Kissed: Moscow, Russia March 2017
- Jorge Delgado's Threading The Path Of Orpheus: Paris, France March 2017
- Fabiano de Souza Galvão's LIGA_NOVA_ERA_BRASIL-AM - Force of Will (BR): Manaus, Brazil February 2017
- Desso Alastor's Liga Nova Era Brasil - SP - Infinito: São Paulo, Brazil February 2017
- Hiago Pereira's Black Hand Ritual: Itaocara, Brazil February 2017
- Silvano Dantas' Liga "NOVA ERA" Brasil PB - Battle Trance: Campina Grande, Brazil February 2017
- Lauri Salmi's Garou Rim Annual Celebration: Joensuu, Finland February 2017
- Eduardo Simões' Campeonato Extra - Freak Drive: Manaus, Brazil February 2017
- Otso Saariluoma's 2nd Töölö Grand Ball: Helsinki, Finland February 2017
- Luis Otávio's Liga Nova Era Brasil - CE - First Tradition: The Masquerade: Fortaleza, Brazil February 2017
- Joaquim Santana's LIGA_NOVA_ERA_BRASIL-AM - Kiss of Ra: Manaus, Brazil January 2017
- Tomàs López Jiménez's' Reborn & Stubborn: Mataro, Spain January 2017
- Jeroen van Oort's Back to the Darkage: Utrecht, Netherlands January 2017
- Mailton Silva's Praxis Seizure: Fortaleza, Brazil January 2017
- Randal Rudstam's Blood Buff 2017: Stockholm, Sweden January 2017
- Ian Lee's Adaptation: San Jose, California January 2017
- Kenneth Davenport's Rebirth: Silicon Valley Regional Qualifier: San Jose, California January 2017
- Jay Kristoff's Contingency Planning: Newark, Ohio January 2017
- Vinicius Costalonga's Rebirth: Vila Velha, Brazil December 2016
- Luis Otávio's Aniversário e despedida do Barão de Fortaleza, Brazil December 2016
- Lauri Salmi's 1st Töölö Grand Ball: Helsinki, Finland December 2016
- Daniel Abreu's Troph: Discipline: São Paulo, Brazil December 2016
- Ravel Zorzal's Capixabão MMXVI: Vila Velha, Brazil December 2016
- Armen Khachikyan's Prince Birthday Winter Tournament: Moscow, Russia December 2016
- Renato Torres' Fee Stake: Ceará IV: Fortaleza, Brazil December 2016
- Dmitriy Belastotski's Belorussian NC 2016: Minsk, Belarus December 2016
- Arnau Diez Sans' Portuguese NC 2016: Amadora, Portugal December 2016
- Nikolaj Wendt's New Zealand NC 2016: Auckland, New Zealand December 2016
- Renato Torres' Último Churrascard: Fortaleza, Brazil December 2016
- Bram van Stappen's German NC 2016: Bochum, Germany December 2016
- Mauro Cesár's Último Extra: Fortaleza, Brazil November 2016
- Francisco Màrcio C. Pinheiro's Ambush: Fortaleza, Brazil November 2016
- Michael Corriea's English NC 2016: London, England November 2016
- Maxime Socroun's EC 2016 - First Chance Qualifier: Genoa, Italy November 2016
- Pau Vilar's EC 2016 - Day 2: Genoa, Italy November 2016
- Elzo Benzaquen's SAC 2016: São Paulo, Brazil November 2016
- Yoann Guyader's EC 2016 - Day 1: Genoa, Italy November 2016
- Rafael Abboud's SAC 2016 - Last Chance Qualifier: São Paulo, Brazil November 2016
- Danilo Torrisi's EC 2016 - Legendary Vampire: Genoa, Italy November 2016
- Janne Lönnqvist's EC 2016 - Last Chance Qualifier: Genoa, Italy November 2016
- Maria Vitória's Feijocards III: Fortaleza, Brazil November 2016
- Sandro Rodrigues' Spanish NC 2016: Reus, Spain November 2016
- Fabiano Galvão's Halloween Blood Party: Manaus, Brazil October 2016
- Selim Ammouche's French ECQ: Bum's Rush Genova: Paris, France October 2016
- Mateus Souza's Amazonas Championship VTES: Manaus, Brazil October 2016
- José Felipe's Nordestão 2016 - Fee Stake: Nordeste - SAC Qualifier: Fortaleza, Brazil October 2016
- Bart Jansen's My Velvet Little Darkness: Bochum, Germany October 2016
- Kim Nilsson's Swedish NC 2016: Stockholm, Sweden October 2016
- Ke Carlton's Australian/NZ Continental Championship 2016: Brisbane, Australia October 2016
- Ravel Zorzal's Conservative Agitation: Vila Velha, Brazil October 2016
- Anton Dudko's Belorussian ECQ: Minsk, Belarus September 2016
- Moacir Júnior's Trap: Fortaleza, Brazil September 2016
- Sandro Rodrigues' Portuguese ECQ 2016: Amadora, Portugal September 2016
- Radoslaw Staszewski's Polish ECQ: Czestochowa, Poland September 2016
- Fabiano Galvão's Real War, Last Chance: Amazonas, Brazil September 2016
- Luis Otávio Franco Martins' Baronato de Fortaleza 3 anos: Fortaleza, Brazil September 2016
- Sandro Rodrigues' Vox Domini: Amadora, Portugal September 2016
- David Quiñonero's Camarilla Conclave: Palma de Mallorca, Spain August 2016
- Tomas Wallmur's Dominate Stockholm, Sweden August 2016
- Jiří Čech's Czech Republic NC 2016 - Pulled Fang #5: Jihlava, Czech Republic August 2016
- Abraão Cefas' Pulled Fangs: Fortaleza, Brazil August 2016
- DK ROOTS's Brazilian CCQ - Paulistão: Saõ Paulo, Brazil August 2016
- Martin Schumacher's Dutch ECQ - Let the right one in: Utrecht, Netherlands August 2016
- John Eno's Field Training: Newark, Ohio August 2016
- Lev Jasper's Powerbase: Berkeley - Absorb the Mind: Berkeley, California August 2016
- Luis Otávio Franco Martins' Bem Vindas Proxis: Fortaleza, Brazil August 2016
- Hudson Mota's Dream World: A place without proxy: Manaus, Brazil July 2016
- Hugh Angseesing's English EQC: Burton on Trent, England July 2016
- Janne Lönnqvist's Ropecon Finnish ECQ: Helsinki, Finland July 2016
- Otso Saariluoma's 2nd Elder Library War: Espoo, Finland July 2016
- Regina Araújo's Jungle Party: Manaus, Brazil July 2016
- Sergio Nascimento's Ashes to Ashes: Vila Velha, Brazil July 2016
- DK ROOTS's Torre Camarilla SP: Saõ Paulo, Brazil July 2016
- Fernanda Nunes' Hunting Ground: São Paulo, Brazil July 2016
- Alessandro Donati's Italian Qualifier Tour 2016, Ottava Tappa: Massa, Italy June 2016
- Osny Moreira's The Malk Hospitality: Manaus, Brazil June 2016
- Walter Polac's Brazilian CCQ - Fee Stake: Sobral IV: Fortaleza, Brazil June 2016
- Bram van Stappen's German ECQ: Grapple in the Art Museum, Vol. 3: Bad Nauheim, Germany June 2016
- Luis Otávio Franco Martins' Magazine: Fortaleza, Brazil June 2016
- Fernando Cesar's I Torneio de Inverno: Alagoas, Brazil June 2016
- Alan Bragança Winther's Revered: São Paulo, Brazil June 2016
- Darby Keeney's NAC 2016 Day 2: Columbus, Ohio June 2016
- Ivan Marin-Rivas' NAC 2016 Day 1: Columbus, Ohio June 2016
- Randal Rudstam's LCQ Columbus: Columbus Convention Centre, Ohio June 2016
- Hugh Angseesing's Week of Nightmares Event 7: Columbus, Ohio June 2016
- Jesper Bøje's Week of Nightmare Event 5: Columbus, Ohio June 2016
- Hugh Angseesing's Week of Nightmares Event 4: Columbus, Ohio June 2016
- Jesper Bøje's Week of Nightmare Event 2: Columbus, Ohio June 2016
- Darby Keeney's Week of Nightmares Event 1: Columbus, Ohio June 2016
- Bruno Raphael's Rebirth of the Malkavian: Manaus, Brazil June 2016
- Sergio Nascimento's Blood Awakening: Vila Velha, Brazil June 2016
- Mehdi Mazni's ECQ Marseille, France June 2016
- Orian Gissler's NCQ Marseille, France June 2016
- Ravel Zorzal's Brazilian NC 2016: Serra, Brazil May 2016
- Francisco Màrcio C. Pinheiro's Warm up episódio III - Pré BR'16: Serra, Brazil May 2016
- Teemu Sainomaa's 2nd Hiekkaharju Nightmare: Vantaa, Finland May 2016
- Vinicius Costalonga's Warm up episódio II: Vitoria, Brazil May 2016
- Armen Khachikyan's Russian NC 2016: Moskow, Russia May 2016
- Fernanda Nunes' Progeny: Saõ Paulo, Brazil May 2016
- Ravel Zorzal's Warm Up Para O Brazil - Torneio Extra #1: Vila Velha, Brazil May 2016
- Sandro Rodrigues' Rumors of Gehenna: Lisboa, Portugal April 2016
- Laurent Ribeyre's Italian ECQ: Genova, Italy April 2016
- Ravel Zorzal's Rise of the Fallen: Vila Velha, Brazil April 2016
- Roberto Mautone Jr.'s Wealth: Saõ Paulo, Brazil April 2016
- Renato Torres' Boxed In: Fortaleza, Brazil April 2016
- John McGlynn's North West Qualifier: Seattle, Washington April 2016
- Niina Lindroos' 1st Hiekkaharju Nightmare: Vantaa, Finland April 2016
- Mark Jasper's Powerbase: Berkeley - Dust Up: Berkeley, California April 2016
- Mailton Silva's Homenagem ao Cariri: Fortaleza, Brazil March 2016
- Hugh Angseesing's Gothcon: Goteborg, Sweden March 2016
- Lucas Raphael's Amaranth: Fortaleza, Brazil March 2016
- Vincent Ripoll's Coupe de Paris, France March 2016
- Luis Santos' Antediluvian Awakening: Almada, Portugal March 2016
- Zsolt Cziráki's Hungarian Grand Prix Day 3 Main Event: Budapest, Hungary March 2016
- Renato Torres' Campeonato Extra 02.16: Fortaleza, Brazil March 2016
- Gilmar Mendes' Make the Misere: Vila Velha, Brazil March 2016
- Maxime Socroun's Budapest GP ECQ: Budapest, Hungary March 2016
- Peter Walter's Forced March: Stockholm, Sweden March 2016
- Walter Polac's Feijocards: Fortaleza, Brazil February 2016
- Bruno Pontes' Fake Out: Fortaleza, Brazil February 2016
- Vinicius Costalonga's Eat the Rich: Vila Velha, Brazil February 2016
- Roberto Mautone Jr.'s Clã Respect: Saõ Paulo, Brazil February 2016
- Alain Greiner's New Hope: Paris, France January 2016
- Sergio Nascimento's White Nights Massacre: Vila Velha, Brazil January 2016
- Ivan Chebunin's Cup of Moscow, Russia January 2016
- Alan Bragana Winther's Chosen: Saõ Paulo, Brazil January 2016
- Tiago Brum's Aire of Elation: Amadora, Portugal January 2016
- Eric Haas' Last Stand: San Jose, California January 2016
- Marisa Borda d'Água's Portuguese NC 2015: Amadora, Portugal December 2015
- Walter Polack's Power of One: Somewhere, Brazil December 2015
- Guilhem Marrannes' Outside the Hourglass: Paris, France December 2015
- Otso Saariluoma's Archipelago Jones: Gothenburg, Sweden December 2015
- Martin Schumacher's Belgian NC 2015: Brussels, Belgium December 2015
- Alexandre Paixao's Show of Force: Vila Velha, Brazil December 2015
- Martin Schumacher's German NC 2015: Bad Nauheim, Germany November 2015
- Vincent Ripoll's English NC 2015: London, England November 2015
- Diego Lopes' Aggressive Tactics: Vila Velha, Brazil November 2015
- Roberto Mautone Jr.'s Come Together: Somewhere, Brazil November 2015
- Paulo Erthal's Shatter the Gates: Itaocara, Brazil November 2015
- Fernanda Nunes' Sonho de Ícaro: Somewhere, Brazil November 2015
- Mailton Silva's Loose Cannon: Somewhere, Brazil November 2015
- Josu Guinea's Really Nigga: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain November 2015
- Hellen Malhame's Marked Territory: Vila Velha, Brazil November 2015
- Henrik Klippström's Swedish NC 2015: Stockholm, Sweden November 2015
- Bruno Pontes' Pós Cearense: Somewhere, Brazil November 2015
- Mirko Oliveira's Fee Stake: Ceará III - Brazilian NCQ: Ceará, Brazil November 2015
- Francisco Màrcio C. Pinheiro's Campeonato Extra 09: Somewhere, Brazil November 2015
- Andrew Kashpar's Belorussian NC 2015: Minsk, Belarus October 2015
- Fernando Cesar's Cariocão 2015: Somewhere, Brazil October 2015
- Jorge Delgado's Spanish NC 2015: Badía del Vallés, Spain October 2015
- Anderson Martins' CrimethInc: Somewhere, Brazil October 2015
- Laurent Ribeyre's Antes del Nacional: Badia del Vallès, Spain October 2015
- Jonathan van der Smissen's Dutch NC 2015 - Disco Vampire: Utrecht, The Netherlands October 2015
- Roberto Mautone Jr.'s Walking on the Moon: Somewhere, Brazil October 2015
- Thiago Nespoli's Blight: Vila Velha, Brazil October 2015
- Luis Otávio Franco Martins' Sulamericano - SAC: Somewhere, Brazil October 2015
- Renato Torres' PÓS SAC: Somewhere, Brazil October 2015
- Jonas Ståhle's CCQ: Moss, Norway October 2015
- Mailton Silva's SAC 2015 - Last Chance Qualifier: Fortaleza, Brazil October 2015
- Nikolaj Wendt's Australian Continental Championship 2015 - Last Chance Qualifier: Melbourne, Australia October 2015
- Tomàs López Jiménez's Elysium: Reus, Spain October 2015
- Vinicius Costalonga's Sense the Sin: Vila Velha, Brazil September 2015
- Lucas Oliveira's Brazilian CCQ - Steely Tenacity: Fortaleza, Brazil September 2015
- Jeferson Carvalho Ferreira's Refuse / Resist: São Paulo, Brazil September 2015
- Fernando Cesar's Campeonato Alagoano: Maceió, Brazil September 2015
- Marcin Watras' EC 2015 Day 2: Warsaw, Poland August 2015
- Pedro Ramises Martins' Brazilian CCQ - SAC IPU: Ipu, Brazil August 2015
- Selim Ammouche's EC 2015 - Day 1: Warsaw, Poland August 2015
- Thiago Nespoli's Darkness Within: Vila Velha, Brazil August 2015
- Otso Saariluoma's EC 2015 - Last Chance Qualifier: Warsaw, Poland August 2015
- Roner Oliveira's Campeonato extra 06: Fortaleza, Brazil August 2015
- Francisco Mantovanini Carvalho's Mosca na sopa: São Paulo, Brazil August 2015
- Michal Hrebejk's Czech NC 2015 - Pulled Fang #4: Jihlava, Czech Republic August 2015
- Hugh Angseesing's Danish NC 2015: Copenhagen, Denmark August 2015
- Zoltán Iványos' Pusztulat in Katalinpuszta: Katalinpuszta-Szendehely, Hungary August 2015
- Diego Lopes' Aversion: Vila Velha, Brazil August 2015
- Samir Sardinha's Augustus: Itaocara, Brazil August 2015
- Vadim Grigorev's Belorussian NCQ: Minsk, Belarus August 2015
- Renato Torres' Stealing Years: Fortaleza, Brazil August 2015
- Tuomas Nyberg's Finnish NC 2015: Helsinki, Finland August 2015
- Pedro Paulo de Sousa Mendes' Campeonato Mineiro de V:TES 2015: Juiz de Fora, Brazil August 2015
- Marco Vassallo's Tutti al Mare: Genoa, Italy August 2015
- Brandon Haas' Powerbase: Berkeley - Rewilding: Berkeley, California August 2015
- Bill Troxel's Powerbase Berkeley: Status Perfectus: Berkeley, California August 2015
- Péter Botos' Breaking the Meta: Budapest, Hungary August 2015
- Giovanni Mattioli's Italian CCQ: Bologna, Italy July 2015
- John Jean-Baptiste's Vanish from the mind's eye: Paris, France July 2015
- Desso Alastor's Commotion: São Paulo, Brazil July 2015
- Andre Wandenkolken Afonso's Brazilian CCQ - Capixabão MMXV: Vitoria, Brazil July 2015
- Simon Cross' South African NC 2015: Johannesburg, South Africa July 2015
- Enrico De Stefano's Milan Second Tradition Domain: Milano, Italy July 2015
- Francisco Màrcio C. Pinheiro's Smash and Grab: Fortaleza, Brazil July 2015
- Marcin Watras' Bydgoszcz Open: Bydgoszcz, Poland July 2015
- Bram van Stappen's French LCQ: Soissons, France July 2015
- Rudolf Scholz's Grapple in the Art Museum Vol. 2: Bad Nauheim, Germany July 2015
- Danilo Torrisi's Italian Qualifier Tour, Ottava Tappa: Massa, Italy June 2015
- Fernando Marinho's Killer queen: São Paulo, Brazil June 2015
- Eduardo Praciano's Skullduggery: Fortaleza, Brazil June 2015
- Orian Gissler's ECQ Marseille: Vitrolles, France June 2015
- Hugh Angseesing's NAC 2015 - First Chance Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio June 2015
- Vincent Ripoll's QCF Angers, France June 2015
- Jani Malmi's Garou Rim Annual I - Whose Struggle Was It Anyway: Joensuu, Finland June 2015
- Chris Lynch's Townsville CCQ: Townsville, Australia June 2015
- Pedro Paulo de Sousa Mendes' Brazilian NC 2015: Belo Horizonte, Brazil June 2015
- Lincoln Figueredo's Por Eles: São Paulo, Brazil June 2015
- Bram van Stappen's German CCQ: Bochum, Germany June 2015
- Marcin Watras' Polish NC 2015: Poznan, Poland June 2015
- Bram van Stappen's French NC 2015: Soissons, France June 2015
- Thiago Sousa's Pentex Quae Sera Tamen: Belo Horizonte, Brazil June 2015
- Jay Kristoff's Week of Nightmares Event 6: Columbus, Ohio June 2015
- John McGlynn's Week of Nightmares Event 3: Columbus, Ohio June 2015
- Mark Loughman's Week of Nightmares Event 1: Columbus, Ohio June 2015
- Darby Keeney's Ohio Valley Regional Qualifier: Newark, Ohio May 2015
- Jari Mäkikyrö's Justicar Retribution XXXVIII - Bad News Travels Fast: Kaivopiha, Finland May 2015
- Danilo Torrisi's Belgian CCQ - De Bello Belgico: Bruxelles, Belgium May 2015
- Robert Doktorow's Stefano Giovanni: Stockholm, Sweden May 2015
- Renato Torres' Campeonato Extra 03: Fortaleza, Brazil May 2015
- Peter Ducai's Slovak CCQ: Kosice, Slovakia May 2015
- Milán Horváth's VtES Liga IV.: Budapest, Hungary May 2015
- Ryan Verissimo Oliveira's Shattering: Fortaleza, Brazil May 2015
- Fernanda Nunes' Lonely Day: São Paulo, Brazil May 2015
- Daniel Fojtík's Council In the Woods Day 1: Bystřička, Czech Republic May 2015
- Andrea Paderni's Italian Qualifier Tour, Quinta Tappa: Bologna, Italy May 2015
- Bruno Pontes' Campeonato Extra 02: Fortaleza, Brazil May 2015
- Marcin Watras' Polish ECQ: Lublin, Poland April 2015
- Fernanda Nunes' Entwined: São Paulo, Brazil April 2015
- Darby Keeney's Northwest Qualifier: Tacoma, Washington April 2015
- Oriol Pubill's Primavera: Barcelona, Spain April 2015
- Norbert Bróda's Négykapu Liga III.: Budapest, Hungary April 2015
- Pavel Jung's Blood of Camarilla: Ostrava, Czech Republic April 2015
- Henrik Klippstrom's Swedish ECQ: Gothenburg, Sweden April 2015
- Alessandro Donati's Italian NC 2015: Turin, Italy March 2015
- Txus Alútiz's Agárrate los machos que viene curva: San Sebastián, Spain March 2015
- Gabriele Bugliani's Italian Qualifier Tour, Quarta Tappa: Turin, Italy March 2015
- Alain Greiner's Hungarian Grand Prix: Budapest, Hungary March 2015
- François Greiner's Hungarian ECQ: Budapest, Hungary March 2015
- Alessandro Donati's Italian Qualifier Tour, Last Stand - Barga: Brescia, Italy March 2015
- Roberto Mautone Jr.'s Paulistão - Brazilian CCQ: São Paulo, Brazil March 2015
- Arnaud Baigts' Coupe de Paris - French NCQ: Paris, France March 2015
- Oriol Pubill's Sin legendarios: Badalona, Spain March 2015
- Giulio Roffi's Italian Qualifier Tour - Genova Second Event: Genova, Italy March 2015
- Ricardo Marta's Lost in Translation: Lisboa, Portugal February 2015
- Mailton Silva's Fee Stake: Sobral II: Meruoca, Brazil February 2015
- Fernando Marinho's Carnacarta - Wake up: São Paulo, Brazil February 2015
- Marko Lindroos' Justicar Retribution XXXVI - Tänä yönä vien sut pois: Helsinki, Finland February 2015
- Giulio De Cicco's Italian Qualifier Tour - Fee Stake: Brescia, Italy February 2015
- Douglas Nascimento's Year of Fortune MMXV: Itaocara, Brazil February 2015
- Mailton Silva's Keystone Kine: Fortaleza, Brazil February 2015
- Matt Morgan's Northeast Regional Qualifier 2015: Warwick, Rhode Island February 2015
- Radim Mec's Anarchist Uprising: Ostrava, Czech Republic February 2015
- Jen Hirsch's TempleCon 2015 Friday Night: Warwick, Rhode Island February 2015
- Tiago Deividy's Novos Tempos: Cariri, Brazil February 2015
- Ash Soler's Torneo Fresco: Barcelona, Spain January 2015
- Matias Frosterus' Justicar Retribution XXXV - I Want You So Hard: Helsinki, Finland January 2015
- Leonardo Villela's Nightmare Curse: Belo Horizonte, Brazil January 2015
- Mailton Silva's 1º Campeonato extra de 2015: Fortaleza, Brazil January 2015
- Lajos Székely's V:TES Liga: Budapest, Hungary January 2015
- Alan Bragana Winther's Sabbra cadabra: São Paulo, Brazil January 2015
- Tiago Deividy's O Despertar: Cariri, Brazil January 2015
- Anderson Martins' Gear Up: Fortaleza, Brazil January 2015
- Bram van Stappen's Dutch ECQ: Utrecht, Netherlands January 2015
- Mariolina Gentile's 1° Monster Italian Tournament: Turin, Italy January 2015
- Lex Pike's Funeral Wake: San Jose, California January 2015
- Sérgio Martins' Zephyr: Silicon Valley Regional Qualifier: San Jose, California January 2015
- Daniel Malk's Year of Fortune: Praia Grande, Brazil January 2015
- Matías Tugores' Sóller against the World (Season 2): Palma de Mallorca, Spain December 2014
- Sergi Matalonga's Marato de TV3: Barcelona, Spain December 2014
- Desso Alastor's Sweet Dreams: São Paulo, Brazil December 2014
- Tiago César Uchoa Pereira's Fee Stake: Ceará II - Brazilian NCQ: Ceará, Brazil December 2014
- José Manuel Villalta's Gran Slam Catalunya 2014: Barcelona, Spain December 2014
- Alain Greiner's Teh Brujah Archon: Paris, France December 2014
- Djordje Sutic's Return of the Lost: Belgrade, Serbia December 2014
- Ralf Lammert's German NC 2014: Mainz, Germany December 2014
- Luana Ferreira's House of the Templar: Itaocara, Brazil November 2014
- Ryan Verissimo Oliveira's Campeonato Extra - Box in: Fortaleza, Brazil November 2014
- Marko Lindroos' Justicar Retribution XXXIII - Highlights: Helsinki, Finland November 2014
- Hudson Mota's Antediluvian Awakening: Manaus, Brazil November 2014
- Desso Alastor's Hells Bells: São Paulo, Brazil November 2014
- Sebastian Fredenberg's Tournament: Malmö, Sweden November 2014
- Ben Peal's Brussels Unaligned: Brussels, Belgium November 2014
- Renato Torres' Anarch Troublemaker: Fortaleza, Brazil November 2014
- Hugh Angseesing's English NC 2014: London, England November 2014
- Andreu Mut's Te paro, Torn Signpost, me alejo y te saludo (Season 2): Palma de Mallorca, Spain November 2014
- Vinicius Costalonga's Rewilding: Vila Velha, Brazil November 2014
- Mehdi Mazni's Fall of a Champion: Paris, France November 2014
- Tomáš Kempný's Council in the Woods: Bystřička, Czech Republic November 2014
- Txus Alutiz's Revolucion en Pamplona, Spain October 2014
- Andre Wandenkolken Afonso's Amanhecer em Fúria: Minas Gerais, Brazil October 2014
- Mailton Silva's Carta no chão: Ceará, Brazil October 2014
- Desso Alastor's Nordestão - Brazilian CCQ: Ceará, Brazil October 2014
- Rafael Abboud's Logo após o nordestão: Ceará, Brazil October 2014
- Erol Hammer's Dreaming of My Scarlet Woman: Bochum, Germany October 2014
- Fernando Marinho's Eternal Kids: São Paulo, Brazil October 2014
- Frank Gallurt's Torneo del Pilar: Barcelona, Spain October 2014
- Fabien Garcia's EC 2014 - First Chance Qualifier: Mannheim, Germany October 2014
- Tony Wedd's Australian Continental Championships 2014: Melbourne, Australia October 2014
- Arnaud Baigts' EC 2014 Day 2: Mannheim, Germany October 2014
- Tony Wedd's Australian Continental Championship 2014 - Last Chance Qualifier: Melbourne, Australia October 2014
- Fernanda Nunes' Testify: São Paulo, Brazil September 2014
- Moisés Ferrer Gallegos' Nou Magaji a Ciutat: Palma de Mallorca, Spain September 2014
- Jarbas Junio Silva de Almeida's Missão Lua Nova: Belo Horizonte, Brazil September 2014
- José Robério Barbosa da Silva's Torneio na Casa do Paulo: Campina Grande, Brazil September 2014
- Lajos Székely's Hungarian ECQ: Budapest, Hungary September 2014
- Hannu Kokkonen's Justicar Retribution XXXI - Date with a Vampyre: Helsinki, Finland September 2014
- Hiago Pereira's Cruzade: Itaocara, Brazil September 2014
- Sergio Nascimento's Follow The Blood: Vila Velha, Brazil September 2014
- Richard Barnett's ACC 2014: Iloilo, Philippines September 2014
- Nicola Lonardi's Survivors - Italian European Qualifier: Milan, Italy September 2014
- Randal Rudstam's Nightmare upon Nightmares: Stockholm, Sweden September 2014
- Marcio Rilley's Anarch Railroad: Fortaleza, Brazil September 2014
- Riccardo Fabiani's Survivalist Qualifier Tour Final Event: Milan, Italy September 2014
- Michael Holmströms' Swedish NC 2014: Stockholm, Sweden September 2014
- Guilhem Marrannes' Royal Rumble VI: Paris, France September 2014
- Mariano Hedrosa's To loco y despedida: Mataró, Spain September 2014
- Barny Baker's London Summer: London, England August 2014
- Ali Almadhi's Danish ECQ: Copenhagen, Denmark August 2014
- Jiri Paska's Czech NC 2014: Jihlava, Czech Republic August 2014
- Djordje Bjelajac's Crotian CCQ: Osijek, Croatia August 2014
- Henrik Klippström's Lessons in the Steel: Stockholm, Sweden August 2014
- Thiago Sousa's Fire Dance: Vitoria, Brazil August 2014
- Jarbas Junio Silva de Almeida's Touch of Clarity: Belo Horizonte, Brazil August 2014
- Marcello Bertocchi's Summer Double Event: Rosemarie's Friends: Brescia, Italy August 2014
- Nilceu Galvão's Campeonato Extra - Reunião: Fortaleza, Brazil August 2014
- Roberto Mautone Jr.'s Communication Breakdown: São Paulo, Brazil August 2014
- Enrico Bertolotti's Summer Double Event: Ricoloco's Friends: Brescia, Italy August 2014
- Ian Lee's Powerbase: Berkeley - Walk Through Arcadia: Berkeley, California August 2014
- David Durán's Camarilla Conclave: Palma de Mallorca, Spain August 2014
- Matti Palomäki's Justicar Retribution XXX - Two-Timing Touch And Broken Bones: Helsinki, Finland August 2014
- Jeff Kuta's Powerbase: Berkeley - Unexpected Coalition: Berkeley, California August 2014
- Mailton Silva's Libertas: Fortaleza, Brazil August 2014
- Genis Prats' Antes de fiestas: Badia del Vallès, Spain July 2014
- Fernanda Nunes' Anime Jyhad: São Paulo, Brazil July 2014
- Daniel Alves' Cave of Apples: Belo Horizonte, Brasil July 2014
- Pasi Karjalainen's Ropecon Finnish ECQ: Espoo, Finland July 2014
- Bram van Stappen's Dutch ECQ: Utrecht, Netherlands July 2014
- Marco Vassallo's Tutti al mare 2: Varigotti, Italy July 2014
- Roberto Mautone Jr.'s Black Night: São Paulo, Brazil July 2014
- Mika Uusi-Kilponen's Finnish NC 2014: Tampere, Finland July 2014
- Giuseppe Carbone's Computer Hacking: Brescia, Italy July 2014
- Ginés Quiñonero's El Fémur de Álex: Palma de Mallorca, Spain July 2014
- Renato Torres' Hospital Food: Fortaleza, Brazil July 2014
- Craig Love's The Vics CCQ: Melbourne, Australia July 2014
- Michal Dlouhý's Austrian ECQ: Wien, Austria June 2014
- Serge Cirri's Young Bloods (National Qualifier): Soissons, France June 2014
- Alessandro Donati's Survivalist Qualifier Tour: Massa, Italy June 2014
- Jorge Delgado's Spanish NC 2014: Madrid, Spain June 2014
- Fabiana Polesi's Por Ele! (Fuleco): São Paulo, Brazil June 2014
- Vincent Ripoll's Fanfare for Elysium: Paris, France June 2014
- Andreu Mut's Previ Autòcton Campionat Nacional: Palma de Mallorca, Spain June 2014
- Daniel Fernández Rivero's Madrid Grand Slam: Madrid, Spain June 2014
- Matus Kovalcik's Slovakian NCQ: Kosice, Slovakia June 2014
- David Orck's Anarch Revolt: Fortaleza, Brazil June 2014
- Desso Alastor's Electric Funeral: São Paulo, Brazil June 2014
- Lauri Salmi's Justicar Retribution XXVIII - Nöyrät nuolee: Helsinki, Finland June 2014
- David Litwin's NAC 2014 - First Chance Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio June 2014
- Jordi Bestard's Preparant el Nacional: Palma de Mallorca, Spain June 2014
- Matt Hirsch's NAC 2014 Day 2: Columbus, Ohio June 2014
- Michael Andruk's NAC 2014 Day 2 - Shadow Twin: Columbus, Ohio June 2014
- Ben Peal's NAC 2014 - Last Chance Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio June 2014
- Brad Cashdollar's NAC 2014 - Late-Night Last Chance Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio June 2014
- Matt Piatek's Week of Nightmares Event 6: Columbus, Ohio June 2014
- Adam Hulse's Week of Nightmares Event 5: Columbus, Ohio June 2014
- Pascal Bertrand's Week of Nightmares Event 3: Columbus, Ohio June 2014
- Hugh Angseesing's Week of Nightmares Event 1: Columbus, Ohio June 2014
- Mark Loughman's Week of Nightmares Event 2: Columbus, Ohio June 2014
- Darby Keeney's Central Ohio Regional CCQ: Newark, Ohio June 2014
- Orian Gissler's French NC 2014: Marseille, France June 2014
- Soares Júnior's Campeonato Extra - Recrutamento: Fortaleza, Brazil June 2014
- Enrico De Stefano's Italian NC 2014: Bologna, Italy June 2014
- Danilo Torrisi's Survivalist Qualifier Tour: Bologna, Italy May 2014
- Bram van Stappen's German CCQ: Bochum, Germany May 2014
- Tommi Hakomaa's Justicar Retribution XXVII - Vasaraasialainen: Helsinki, Finland May 2014
- John McGlynn's Jann Berger's "Q" is for Quickness: Los Angeles, California May 2014
- John McGlynn's Jann Berger's "R" is for Rampage: Los Angeles, California May 2014
- Moacir Junior's Campeonato Extra-Teste: Fortaleza, Brazil May 2014
- Danilo Torrisi's Survivalist Qualifier Tour - Mantle of the Moon: Pordenone, Italy May 2014
- Davi Pereira da Cunha's RESSAC RJ 2014: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil May 2014
- Bruno Patricio Silva Pontes' Anarch Free Press: Fortaleza, Brazil May 2014
- Tiago Honorato de Castro Ramos' Black Forest Base: Vila Velha, Brazil May 2014
- Adam Hulse's Aggressive Tactics: New York City, New York May 2014
- Hugh Angseesing's English ECQ: Burton-on-Trent, England May 2014
- Jens Johansson's Ropecon Finnish ECQ: Espoo, Finland May 2015
- Bruno Patricio Silva Pontes' Recepção ao Lucas e André: Fortaleza, Brazil May 2014
- Sergio Nascimento's RESAC 2014: São Paulo, Brazil May 2014
- Filipe Iório's SAC 2014: São Paulo, Brazil May 2014
- Johannes Walch's Rhein-Main-Bashing: Mainz, Germany May 2014
- Davi Pereira da Cunha's Brazilian NC 2014: São Paulo, Brazil May 2014
- Manoel Pinheiro's SAC 2014 - Last Chance Qualifier: São Paulo, Brazil May 2014
- Bruno Paramo Meleiro's Fly By Night - Brazilian CCQ: São Paulo, Brazil April 2014
- Luca Visonà's Survivalist Qualifier Tour: Trento, Italy April 2014
- Simon Reed's Australian VTES Open Event CCQ: Brisbane, Australia April 2014
- Petr Michalík's Czech ECQ: Bystricka, Czech Republic April 2014
- Ravel Zorzal's Campeonato Capixaba SAC Qualifier: Vitoria, Brazil April 2014
- Nicola Lonardi's Trento do it better: Trento, Italy April 2014
- Simon Reed's Brisbane CCQ: Brisbane, Australia April 2014
- Matias Frosterus' Justicar Retribution XXVI - Night of the Vampire: Helsinki, Finland April 2014
- Marko Lindroos' Swedish ECQ: Gothenburg, Sweden April 2014
- Brian Moritz's Northwest NAC Qualifier: Seattle, Washington April 2014
- Roberto Mautone Jr.'s Angels Cry: São Paulo, Brazil April 2014
- Fernanda Nunes' Auto da Fé: São Paulo, Brazil April 2014
- Enrico De Stefano's Survivalist Qualifier Tour: Barga, Italy April 2014
- Giordanni Moreira's Revolutionary Council: Fortaleza, Brazil April 2014
- Fernando Marinho's Blood Kisses: São Paulo, Brazil April 2014
- Tiago Honorato de Castro Ramos' Warm-Up para o Capixabão: Vila Velha, Brazil April 2014
- Filipe Iorio's Campeonato Carioca: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil April 2014
- Desso Alastor's La Máscara: São Paulo, Brazil March 2014
- Xavier Giacomin's French South ECQ: Lyon, France March 2014
- Mailton Silva's Crusade: Caucaia II: Fortaleza, Brazil March 2014
- Roberto Mautone Jr.'s Cowboys From Hell: São Paulo, Brazil March 2014
- Danilo Torrisi's Survivalist Qualifier Tour: Turin, Italy March 2014
- Radim Mec's Battle Frenzy: Ostrava, Czech Republic March 2014
- Erol Hammer's Belgian ECQ: Brussels, Belgium March 2014
- Alessandro Donati's Tournament: Torino, Italy March 2014
- André Luiz's SAC Qualifier: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil March 2014
- Bruno Patricio Silva Pontes' Anarch Salon: Fortaleza, Brazil March 2014
- Jeferson Carvalho Ferreira's Disput Territory II: Ceará, Brazil March 2014
- Miguel Andrés Ripoll's Rodríguez's Day, Season 1: Palma de Mallorca, Spain March 2014
- Mailton Silva's The Elders Awakening: Fortaleza, Brazil March 2014
- Francisco Montovanini's Carnacarta: São Paulo, Brazil March 2014
- Enrico De Stefano's Survivalist Qualifier Tour: Brescia, Italy March 2014
- Giulio De Cicco's Thin-Blooded Seer: Brescia, Italy March 2014
- Martin Schumacher's Prince of Karlsruhe BDay Bash: Karlsruhe, Germany February 2014
- Norbert Flasko's Sven's Initiation: London, England February 2014
- Jérémie Tiano's Coupe de Paris, France February 2014
- Erik Mossberg's Status Perfectus: Stockholm, Sweden February 2014
- Darby Keeney's Jann Berger's "O" is for Ossian: Los Angeles, California February 2014
- Felipe Oliveira de Melo's Attitude: São Paulo, Brazil February 2014
- Matt Wedge's Jann Berger's "M" is for Masochism: Los Angeles, California February 2014
- Giulio De Cicco's Genova tappa del Tour Italiano: Genova, Italy February 2014
- Ryan Verissimo Oliveira's Anarch Manifesto: Fortaleza, Brazil February 2014
- Tiago Deividy's Disputed Territory: Ceará, Brazil February 2014
- Reginaldo Oliveira's Powerbase: Tijuca Returns: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil February 2014
- Vincenzo Rotondo's Genova Tournament: Genova, Italy February 2014
- Moisés Ferrer Gallegos' En sábado para la Comarca: Palma de Mallorca, Spain February 2014
- David Sharpe's Defibrillation: Cape Town, South Africa February 2014
- Janne Lönnqvist's Justicar Retribution XXII - Hail Destroyer: Helsinki, Finland January 2014
- Radoslaw Staszewski's Polish League's Second tournament: Katowice, Poland January 2014
- Toni Karjalainen's The Garou Rim Monthly VI - Year of Fortune: Joensuu, Finland January 2014
- Roner Oliveira's Crusade: Caucaia I: Fortaleza, Brazil January 2014
- Francisco Màrcio C. Pinheiro's Status Perfectus: Fortaleza, Brazil January 2014
- Andrés García Junquera's Powerbase Ludorum 1: Madrid, Spain January 2014
- Mike Pye's Burton Winter Oust: Burton-on-Trent, England January 2014
- Jorge Verdi's Sebastià F. Season 1: Palma de Mallorca, Spain January 2014
- Davi Pereira da Cunha's Undead Persistence: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil January 2014
- Fernando Marinho's Youthanasia: São Paulo, Brazil January 2014
- Greg De los Reyes' Combat Ends: Iloilo, Philippines January 2014
- Francisco Màrcio C. Pinheiro's Praxis Seizure: Cariri: Ceará, Brazil January 2014
- Vincent Ripoll's Year of Fortune: Paris, France January 2014
- Chris Shorb's Show of Force Silicon Valley Qualifier: San Jose, California December 2013
- Eric Haas' Under Siege: San Jose, California December 2013
- Anton Dudko's Christmas Danse: Vilnius, Lithuania December 2013
- Fernanda Nunes' Saideira: São Paulo, Brazil December 2013
- David Orck's Fee Stake: Ceará - Brazilian NCQ: Ceará, Brazil December 2013
- Roberto Mautone Jr.'s VAMP: São Paulo, Brazil December 2013
- Fernanda Nunes' Black Sabbath: São Paulo, Brazil December 2013
- Carles Ruiz's La Marató TV3: Badia del Vallès, Spain December 2013
- Sebestyén Balázs' Hungarian NC 2013: Budapest, Hungary December 2013
- Márcia Mota's Portuguese NC 2013: Amadora, Portugal December 2013
- Moisés Ferrer Gallegos' Hastur is coming: Palma de Mallorca, Spain December 2013
- Toni Karjalainen's The Garou Rim Monthly V: Inside Dirt: Joensuu, Finland December 2013
- Joana D'arc Duarte's Fee Stake II: Cariri: Ceará, Brazil December 2013
- Tommi Hakomaa's Justicar Retribution XXII - Wolverine Blues: Kaivopiha, Finland December 2013
- Mike Nudd's English NC 2013: London, England December 2013
- Randal Rudstam's Cock Robin: Stockholm, Sweden December 2013
- Fernanda Nunes' Antediluvian Wakening: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil December 2013
- Bruno Patricio Silva Pontes' Fee Stake IV: Fortaleza, Brazil December 2013
- Ronan Seal Castro's Tournament: Iloilo, Philippines December 2013
- Tomasz Izydorczyk's Warsaw Station - League Finals: Warsaw, Poland December 2013
- Stefan Karlsson's Glöggturnering: Gothenburg, Sweden December 2013
- Marius Iscru's MQF "Nancy is Back": Nancy, France December 2013
- Enrico De Stefano's Italian NC 2013: Florence, Italy December 2013
- Mario Testa's Italian Qualifier Tour Final: Florence, Italy November 2013
- Bram van Stappen's German NC 2013: Bochum, Germany November 2013
- Karri Malm's Justicar Retribution XXI - Somniferum: Helsinki, Finland November 2013
- Lubomír Gargulák's Danse Macabre: Ostrava, Czech Republic November 2013
- Pablo Andrade's Fee Stake III: Fortaleza, Brazil November 2013
- Jordi Bestard's El barón ha vendido todas sus pieles y viene a por más: Palma de Mallorca, Spain November 2013
- Lincoln Figueiredo's RESAC 2013: Vitória, Brazil November 2013
- Pasi Karjalainen's The Garou Rim Monthly IV: Under Siege: Joensuu, Finland November 2013
- Mehdi Mazni's MQF Political Seizure: Paris, France November 2013
- Roberto Mautone Jr.'s SAC 2013: Praia Grande, Brazil November 2013
- Aleksander Idziak's Praxis Seizure II: Bydgoszcz, Poland November 2013
- Henrik Klippström's Feline Saboteur: Stockholm, Sweden November 2013
- Filipe Iorio's Preparatório SAC 2013: Espirito Santo, Brazil November 2013
- Enrico De Stefano's Tension in the Ranks: Milan, Italy November 2013
- Martin Schumacher's Belgian NC 2013: Brussels, Belgium November 2013
- Nilceu Galvão's Fee Stake: Cariri: Ceará, Brazil November 2013
- Hugh Angseesing's Stanhope Arms: Burton-on-Trent, England November 2013
- Ginés Quiñonero's Te paro, Torn Signpost, me alejo y te saludo: Palma de Mallorca, Spain November 2013
- Roberto Mautone Jr.'s Psicopatia: São Paulo, Brazil November 2013
- Clayton Radiola's Twilight Camp: Fortaleza, Brazil November 2013
- Andrey Kashpar's Byelorussian NC 2013: Minsk, Belarus October 2013
- Jyri Puhakka's Justicar Retribution XX - Mun jutut: Helsinki, Finland October 2013
- Ricardo Molina Sobreira's Guerra Santa: São Paulo, Brazil October 2013
- Pierre Tran-Van's No Mercy for the Weak: Paris, France October 2013
- Martin Schumacher's The world is a vampire: Bochum, Germany October 2013
- Fernando Marinho's Baile de Máscaras: São Paulo, Brazil October 2013
- Ginés Quiñonero's Sóller against the World: Palma de Mallorca, Spain October 2013
- Goran Damjanic's Praxis Seizure: Pazin, Croatia October 2013
- Kacper Marciniec's Nowa Sól Open: Nowa Sól, Poland October 2013
- Fernando Marinho's A Dança das Borboletas: São Paulo, Brazil October 2013
- Daniel Gargulák's Closed Session Day 1: Bystricka, Czech Republic October 2013
- Tuuli Myllynen's Eyes of the Dead 5: Love Boat: Helsinki, Finland October 2013
- Peter Rophail's AUSNZ Continental Championship 2013: Sydney, Australia October 2013
- Marko Saari's EC 2013 - First Chance Qualifier: Stockholm, Sweden October 2013
- Nick Miller's AUSNZ Continental Championship 2013 - Last Chance Qualifier: Parramatta, Australia October 2013
- Hugh Angseesing's EC 2013 Day 2: Stockholm, Sweden October 2013
- Martin Weinmayer's EC 2013 Day 1: Stockholm, Sweden October 2013
- Patrick Benoit's EC 2013 - Silence of Death: Stockholm, Sweden October 2013
- Matti Palomäki's EC 2013 - Last Chance Qualifier: Stockholm, Sweden October 2013
- Petteri Teerikangas' We're on a (Stockholm-bound) Boat!: Stockholm, Sweden October 2013
- Jordi Bestard's Nou Magaji a Ciutat: Palma de Mallorca, Spain September 2013
- Brian Moritz's Meat Hook: Stockholm, Sweden September 2013
- Bram van Stappen's Dutch NC 2013: Utrecht, Netherlands September 2013
- Gyula Erdõs' Hungarian NCQ: Hatvan, Hungary September 2013
- Giulio Roffi's Reanimated Corpses: Brescia, Italy September 2013
- Fernanda Nunes' New Carthage: São Paulo, Brazil September 2013
- Aleksander Idziak's Zabrze BEST OF: Katowice, Poland September 2013
- Paolo Pasqualin's True Love's Face: Massa, Italy September 2013
- Rudolf Scholz's French NC 2013 - First Chance Qualifier: Paris, France September 2013
- Yoann Guyader's French NC 2013: Paris, France September 2013
- Janne Lönnqvist's Justicar Retribution XIX - Swinging in Pain: Helsinki, Finland September 2013
- Jorge Delgado's French NC 2013 - Last Chance Qualifier: Paris, France September 2013
- Tomàs López Jiménez's Yes, I Can: Egino, Spain September 2013
- Riccardo Fabiani's Last Chance Tour - Day 5: Genoa, Italy September 2013
- Csaba Greguss' Metagame Mirage: Budapest, Hungary September 2013
- Simone Zanni's The Art of Love: Massa, Italy September 2013
- Luca Lanzarini's Deploy the Hand: Barga, Italy September 2013
- Luca Visonà's Last Chance Tour - Day 4: Genoa, Italy September 2013
- Marco Vassallo's Illusions of the Kindred: Pordenone, Italy September 2013
- Marcello Bertocchi's Last Chance Tour - Day 3: Genoa, Italy September 2013
- Tomas Wallmur's Lost in Crowds: Hägersten, Sweden September 2013
- Marcin Szybkowski's Lodz by Night - The Second Coming: Lodz, Poland September 2013
- Miguel Martorell's Daring Nocturno Hastur 1: Madrid, Spain September 2013
- Mario Testa's Armor of Terra: Massa, Italy September 2013
- Pau Vilar's Italian NCQ: Turin, Italy September 2013
- Luca Turicchi's Last Chance Tour Day 2: Genoa, Italy September 2013
- Tomàs López Jiménez's Freedom: São Paulo, Brazil September 2013
- Bruno Patricio Silva Pontes' Fee Stake: Fortaleza, Brazil September 2013
- Gabriele Bugliani's Last Chance Tour Day 1: Genoa, Italy September 2013
- Balázs Kalóczkai's Hungarian ECQ: Budapest, Hungary September 2013
- Louis Gourdin's French NCQ: Rennes, France September 2013
- Alejandro Pérez Rosselló's Camarilla Conclave: Palma de Mallorca, Spain September 2013
- Aaron Clark's Jann Berger's "L" is for Lunatic Eruption: Los Angeles, California September 2013
- Aaron Clark's Jann Berger's "I" is for Indomitability: Los Angeles, California August 2013
- Christofer Lindholm's Skin Trap: Stockholm, Sweden August 2013
- Norbert Broda's Awakening in Cantina: Budapest, Hungary August 2013
- Bann Lum's ACC 2013: Singapore, Singapore August 2013
- David Quiñonero's El regreso del demente pródigo: Palma de Mallorca, Spain August 2013
- Martin Miller's Pulled Fang #2 - Czech NC 2013: Jihlava, Czech Republic August 2013
- Sergio Gracia's The Summer Is Ending: Mataró, Spain August 2013
- Janne Hägglund's Justicar Retribution XVIII - Hard Without Tenderness: Helsinki, Finland August 2013
- Pierre-Denis Brouillet's French NCQ: Miramas, France August 2013
- Fernando Marinho's The Number of the Beast: São Paulo, Brazil August 2013
- Adam Hulse's Blood in Stroudsburg!: Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania August 2013
- Hugh Angseesing's Summer Sun: Burton-on-Trent, England August 2013
- Sahan Abeln's Belgian ECQ: Bruxelles, Belgium August 2013
- Lukasz Modzelewski's Open 2013: Poznan, Poland August 2013
- Moisés Ferrer Gallegos' New Blood: Palma de Mallorca, Spain August 2013
- Roberto Mautone Jr.'s Corujão do Esporte Vampírico: São Paulo, Brazil August 2013
- Mariolina Gentile's Tutti Al Mare 2: Genoa, Italy July 2013
- Maciej Kozlowski's Uboot K5: Dubicze Cerkiewne, Poland July 2013
- Boris Mailhé's New Blood Old Blood: London, England July 2013
- Péter Botos' Hungarian NCQ: Göd, Hungary July 2013
- Toni Karjalainen's Finnish ECQ: Espoo, Finland July 2013
- Mehdi Mazni's Ignore the Searing Flames: Paris, France July 2013
- Matias Frosterus' Justicar Retribution XVII - Leave the Best Behind: Helsinki, Finland July 2013
- Txus Alútiz's Spanish ECQ: Madrid, Spain July 2013
- Fernando Nieto Martín's Praxis: Salamanca, Spain July 2013
- Danilo Torrisi's Italian ECQ: Bologna, Italy June 2013
- Ville Kaijasaari's Finnish NC 2013: Tampere, Finland June 2013
- Brian Moritz's Empowering the Puppet King: Tacoma, Washington June 2013
- Péter Botos' Hungarian NCQ: Budapest, Hungary June 2013
- Steve Van Nus' Victorian Qualifier for the AUSNZ Continental Championship: Melbourne, Australia June 2013
- Andreas Nusser's German ECQ: Ludwigshafen, Germany June 2013
- Noel Giménez Infante's Spanish ECQ: Mataró, Spain June 2013
- Kym Alishahi's NAC 2013 - First Chance Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio June 2013
- Jonatan Reino's Unmada te da pomada: Logroño, Spain June 2013
- Gyula Erdõs' Collusion in Cantina: Budapest, Hungary June 2013
- Tiago Brum's NAC 2013 Day 2 - Shadow Twin: Columbus, Ohio June 2013
- Mikkel Petersen's NAC 2013 Day 2: Columbus, Ohio June 2013
- Bill Troxel's NAC 2013 Day 1: Columbus, Ohio June 2013
- Tiago Brum's NAC 2013 - Late-Night Last Chance Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio June 2013
- Randal Rudstam's NAC 2013 - Last Chance Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio June 2013
- Hugh Angseesing's Week of Nightmares Event 6: Columbus, Ohio June 2013
- David Litwin's Week of Nightmares Event 5: Columbus, Ohio June 2013
- Randal Rudstam's Week of Nightmares Event 2: Columbus, Ohio June 2013
- Mikkel Petersen's Week of Nightmares Event 1: Columbus, Ohio June 2013
- Matias Frosterus' Justicar Retribution XVI - Bela Lugosi's Dead: Helsinki, Finland June 2013
- Danilo Torrisi's Blood Weakens: Massa, Italy June 2013
- Denny Bruset's Tappa del Tour: Genoa, Italy June 2013
- Matt Morgan's Crusade: London and Copenhagen - Maryland NAC Qualifier: Rockville, Maryland June 2013
- Dawid Cyran's Open 2013: Szczecin, Poland June 2013
- Thiago Sousa's Brazilian NC 2013: São Paulo, Brazil June 2013
- Pierre-Denis Brouillet's French NCQ: Marseille, France June 2013
- Felipe Fiuza's Preparatório Brasileiro 2013: São Paulo, Brazil May 2013
- Robert Goudie's Jann Berger's "H" is for Haymaker: Los Angeles, California May 2013
- Julien Guérand's Jann Berger's "G" is for Ghouled: Los Angeles, California May 2013
- Marko Lindroos' Justicar Retribution XV - Love Will Tear Us Apart: Helsinki, Finland May 2013
- Piotr Jaworski's Czenstochovia II: Czestochowa, Poland May 2013
- Robert Goudie's Jann Berger's "F" is for Flash: Los Angeles, California May 2013
- Brandon Haas' Jann Berger's "E" is for Earthshock: Los Angeles, California May 2013
- Grigory Cherbakov's Russian NC 2013: Moscow, Russia May 2013
- Vincent Ripoll's Royal Rumble V: Paris, France May 2013
- Máté Vaka's Metagame Tournament IV: Budapest, Hungary May 2013
- Adam Hulse's NYC Qualifier: New York City, New York May 2013
- David Litwin's Hickam 2: Honolulu, Hawaii May 2013
- Dan Apholz's Hickam 1: Honolulu, Hawaii May 2013
- Mauricio Navate's Paulista: São Paulo, Brazil May 2013
- Ke Carlton's English ECQ: Burton-on-Trent, England May 2013
- Petr Michalík's Farewell to Lilith's Blessing: Ostrava, Czech Republic May 2013
- Petrus Makkonen's The Garou Rim Monthly III: The Blowtorcher: Joensuu, Finland May 2013
- Hugh Angseesing's Danish ECQ: Copenhagen, Denmark May 2013
- Giulio Grimaldi's Italian Qualifier Tour - Nightmares Upon Nightmares: Udine, Italy May 2013
- Goran Damjanic's Croatian ECQ: Osijek, Croatia May 2013
- Giulio De Cicco's Italian Qualifier Tour - Dragonbound: Pordenone, Italy May 2013
- Erik Mossberg's Eluding the Arms of Morpheus: Stockholm, Sweden May 2013
- Rudolf Scholz's Danish NC 2013: Copenhagen, Denmark May 2013
- Aleksander Idziak's Political Struggle: Warsaw, Poland May 2013
- Moisés Ferrer Gallegos' El último bicho bola: Palma de Mallorca, Spain May 2013
- Sebastian Meurer's Dork Side of the Boon IV: Mayence, Germany May 2013
- Emiliano Imeroni's Return of the Living Dead: Utrecht, Netherlands May 2013
- Tomasz Kliszewski's Fee Stake: Lublin, Poland April 2013
- Gyula Erdõs' Creepshow in Cantina: Budapest, Hungary April 2013
- Alberto Sánchez's Cruzada Salamanca: Una visita inesperada: Salamanca, Spain April 2013
- Randal Rudstam's Röd Front: Stockholm, Sweden April 2013
- Alessandro Donati's Fall of the Camarilla: Barga, Italy April 2013
- Marko Saari's Justicar Retribution XIV - Veil of the Forgotten: Helsinki, Finland April 2013
- David Anderson's Earthshock: Berkeley, California April 2013
- Ivor Blockley's Australian Open 2013: Melbourne, Australia April 2013
- Ian Lee's Flame of Insurrection: Berkeley, California April 2013
- Baksa Nándor Peti's Metagame Tournament III: Budapest, Hungary April 2013
- Ali Almadhi's The Fame and the Furious: Bad Nauheim, Germany April 2013
- Teemu Salo's The Garou Rim Monthly II: Next Best Buddy: Joensuu, Finland April 2013
- Roberto Mautone Jr.'s Angry Again: São Paulo, Brazil April 2013
- Moisés Ferrer Gallegos' Hay que tantear al Sebas: Palma de Mallorca, Spain April 2013
- Hugh Angseesing's Burton Spring: Burton-on-Trent, England April 2013
- Pierre Tran-Van's Cold Aura: Paris, France April 2013
- Marcin Watras' Praxis Seizure: Bydgoszcz, Poland April 2013
- Brian Moritz's North West Qualifier: Tacoma, Washington April 2013
- Gergo Gyarmati's Hungarian NCQ: Hatvan, Hungary April 2013
- Sebastià Giralt's Catch the Infernal: Mataró, Spain April 2013
- Tiago Rodrigues' The World is a Canvas: Lisbon, Portugal April 2013
- Mehdi Mazni's French ECQ: Lille, France March 2013
- Daniel Wiberg's Swedish ECQ: Gothenburg, Sweden March 2013
- Mathieu Rivero's French ECQ: Lyon, France March 2013
- Jay Kristoff's Ohio Valley Regional Qualifier: Newark, Ohio March 2013
- Matías Tugores' Misa Crismal a Baal: Palma de Mallorca, Spain March 2013
- Giulio De Cicco's Slow Withering: Bolzano, Italy March 2013
- Danilo Torrisi's Veil of Darkness: Trento, Italy March 2013
- Péter Korsós' Metagame Tournament II: Budapest, Hungary March 2013
- Tomas Wallmur's Summon the Abyss: Stockholm, Sweden March 2013
- Sebastian Fredenberg's Malmö/Copenhagen Tournament XI: Malmö, Sweden March 2013
- Germán Uriarte's Paranormal: País Vasco, Spain March 2013
- Mikko Hyvärinen's Tainted Spring: Helsinki, Finland March 2013
- Ginés Quiñonero's El Barón se va a vender sus pieles: Palma de Mallorca, Spain March 2013
- Gyula Erdõs' Hungarian NCQ: Budapest, Hungary March 2013
- Jakub Baranowski's Polish NC 2013: Nowa Sól, Poland March 2013
- Pascal Bertrand's French NCQ Eure et Loir: Bailleau le Pin, France March 2013
- Tomàs López Jiménez's Spring is coming: Badia del Valles, Spain March 2013
- Francisco Mantovanini Carvalho's Rainbow in the Dark: São Paulo, Brazil March 2013
- Bernat Pérez's Praxis Seizure: Manresa, Spain March 2013
- Danilo Torrisi's Italian Qualifier Tour - Anthelios: Milan, Italy March 2013
- Piotr Jaworski's Crusade: Krakow, Poland March 2013
- Tom Lindberg's Justicar Retribution XIII - Prince of the Rodeo: Helsinki, Finland February 2013
- Jon Darbro's Dissolution: Parramatta, Australia February 2013
- Tomi Sillanpää's The Garou Rim Monthly I: The Dabbler: Joensuu, Finland February 2013
- Gergo Gyarmati's Metagame Tournament I: Budapest, Hungary February 2013
- Norbert Flasko's Winter Olympics: London, England February 2013
- Óscar Caballero's Torneo Presentación Club Warghoul Parets + BBQ: Parets del Vallès, Spain February 2013
- Aaron Clark's Jann Berger's "D" is for Decapitate: Los Angeles, California February 2013
- Dennis Lien's Jann Berger's "C" is for Coma: Los Angeles, California February 2013
- Jonas Hovmark's Foreshadowing Destruction: Stockholm, Sweden February 2013
- Kamel Senni's Coupe de Paris, France February 2013
- Matt Wedge's Jann Berger's "B" is for Blur: Los Angeles, California February 2013
- Aaron Clark's Jann Berger's "A" is for Alacrity: Los Angeles, California February 2013
- Caetano Foschini's War For Territory: São Paulo, Brazil February 2013
- Aleksander Idziak's Pierniki by Night: Torun, Poland February 2013
- Matti Palomäki's Praxis Seizure LXI: Turku, Finland February 2013
- Lander Ladislao's Rat's Warning: Madrid, Spain February 2013
- Kym Alishahi's TempleCon 2013 Qualifier: Warwick, Rhode Island February 2013
- Juan Galarreta's ¿Cuál es tu Kung fu? Unleash the fists' fury: Vitoria, Spain February 2013
- Kevin Mullen's TempleCon 2013 Friday: Warwick, Rhode Island February 2013
- Randal Rudstam's Vinterblot i nedre Norrland: Sundsvall, Sweden January 2013
- Peter Jaworski's Czenstochovia: Czestochowa, Poland January 2013
- Carlos Tomás Arán's Un viaje inesperado: Palma de Mallorca, Spain January 2013
- Jari Åkerström's Trukinpiikkturnee: Pori, Finland January 2013
- Karim Baloul's Survivors of Gehenna: Paris, France January 2013
- Pedro Coelho's Black n° 1: São Paulo, Brazil January 2013
- Dávid Wittmann's New year, here we come: Budapest, Hungary January 2013
- John Best's Winter Event: Burton-on-Trent, England January 2013
- Andrzej Jagla's Winter Bodek Days: Podlaskie, Poland January 2013
- Matias Frosterus' Year of Fortune: Helsinki, Finland December 2012
- Jeff Kuta's Conditioning: Silicon Valley Qualifier: San Jose, California December 2012
- Dennis Lien's Govern the Unaligned: San Jose, California December 2012
- Martin Schumacher's Gehenna is a Hoax: Nijmegen, Netherlands December 2012
- Jonatan Sjöberg's Mellandagsturnering: Örebro, Sweden December 2012
- Erik Torstensson's Mellandagsturnering: Örebro, Sweden December 2012
- Isak Esbjörnsson Bjärmark's Mellandagsturnering: Örebro, Sweden December 2012
- Txus Alútiz's Acbishop III Edition - NQ: Madrid, Spain December 2012
- Tiago Brum's Portuguese NC 2012: Lisbon, Portugal December 2012
- Raul Lara Algarra's Torneo Nocturno: Badia del Vallès, Spain December 2012
- Michael Holmström's Archipelago Jones Slumber Party: Gothenburg, Sweden December 2012
- Alexander Båskman's Glöggturnering: Gothenburg, Sweden December 2012
- Desso Alastor's Saideira: São Paulo, Brazil December 2012
- Pierre Tran-Van's Tend the Flock: Paris, France December 2012
- Petteri Teerikangas' Saturday Night Special: Joensuu, Finland December 2012
- James Messer's Frozen Object: Newark, Ohio December 2012
- Heikki Palomäki's Justicar Retribution XI - Erikoismies erikostehtävässä: Helsinki, Finland December 2012
- Gergo Gyarmati's HNC Round: Budapest, Hungary December 2012
- Tomasz Kowalewski's Polish League Final: Pszczyna, Poland December 2012
- Jonas Ståhle's Thoughts Betrayed: Stockholm, Sweden December 2012
- Hugh Angseesing's English NC 2012: London, England November 2012
- Martin Schumacher's German NC 2012: Bad Nauheim, Germany November 2012
- Mehdi Mazni's Strength of the Bière: Paris, France November 2012
- Sergio Nascimento's SAC 2012: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil November 2012
- Tomi Sillanpää's No Deal: Joensuu, Finland November 2012
- Roberto Mautone Jr.'s Brazilian NC 2012: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil November 2012
- Thiago Sousa's SAC 2012 - Last Chance Qualifier: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil November 2012
- Isak Esbjörnsson Bjärmark's Spelets Hus: Gothenburg, Sweden November 2012
- Bruno Keiti Tamane's Paulistão 2012 + SAC Qualifier: São Paulo, Brazil November 2012
- Tomek Kowalewski's EC 2012 - First Chance Qualifier: Budapest, Hungary October 2012
- Isak Esbjörnsson Bjärmark's EC 2012 Day 2: Budapest, Hungary October 2012
- Randal Rudstam's EC 2012 Day 1: Budapest, Hungary October 2012
- László Walter's EC 2012 - Silence of Death: Budapest, Hungary October 2012
- Pierre Tran-Van's EC 2012 - Last Chance Qualifier: Budapest, Hungary October 2012
- Juha Nyholm's Justicar Retribution X - Time to get Tough: Helsinki, Finland October 2012
- Jens Johansson's Protected Resources: Stockholm, Sweden October 2012
- Mehdi Mazni's Crusade: Budapest: Paris, France October 2012
- Txus Alútiz's Praxis Pamplona, Spain October 2012
- Martin Schumacher's Vampire Heart: Bochum, Germany October 2012
- Giulio Grimaldi's Torneo Trentino: Trento, Italy October 2012
- Tuomas Nyberg's Monday Mayhem XXXVI: Tampere, Finland October 2012
- Soufiane Bouzouf's Spanish NC 2012: Barcelona, Spain October 2012
- Ricardo Molina Sobreira's The Sixth Tradition: Destruction: São Paulo, Brazil October 2012
- Patrick Gordo's Praxis Seizure: Leiria, Portugal October 2012
- Noel Giménez Infante's Spanish NC 2012 - Last Chance Qualifier: Barcelona, Spain October 2012
- Djordje Bjelajac's Serbian ECQ: Belgrade, Serbia October 2012
- Gabriele Bugliani's Italian Qualifier Tour Final stage, Italian NC 2012 - Nergal: Bologna, Italy October 2012
- Stuart Jaques' AUSNZ Continental Championship 2012: Melbourne, Australia October 2012
- Gyula Erdõs' Jyhad to the Maxxx: Budapest, Hungary October 2012
- Jon Darbro's Australian Continental Championship 2012 - Last Chance Qualifier: Melbourne, Australia October 2012
- Erol Hammer's Cat's Guidance: The Prince's Anniversary: Mainz, Germany October 2012
- Arnaud Baigts' French NC 2012 - First Chance Qualifier: Rennes, France September 2012
- Vincent Ripoll's French NC 2012: Rennes, France September 2012
- Aleksi Nuora's Justicar Retribution IX - The Winner Takes it All: Helsinki, Finland September 2012
- Robert Doktorow's Swedish NC 2012: Örebro, Sweden September 2012
- Thomas Gibson's French NC 2012 - Last Chance Qualifier: Rennes, France September 2012
- Marek Strzelczyk's Polish NC 2012: Gliwice, Poland September 2012
- Csaba Greguss' Hungarian NC 2012: Göd, Hungary September 2012
- Slaven Karakas' Croatian NC 2012: Osijek, Croatia September 2012
- Ginés Quiñonero's Jocs a Ciutat Spanish NCQ: Palma de Mallorca, Spain September 2012
- Michal Hrebejk's Black Knight tournament: Prague, Czech Republic September 2012
- Kelly Schultz's Reindoctrination: Denver, Colorado September 2012
- Brian Moritz's Speak With Spirits: Denver, Colorado September 2012
- Kevin Mergen's Forced Awakening: Denver, Colorado September 2012
- Matt Morgan's Rebirth: Rockville, Maryland September 2012
- Ivan Chebunin's Byelorussian NC 2012: Minsk, Belarus September 2012
- David Sniegon's Czech ECQ: Ostrava, Czech Republic September 2012
- Gianluca Scala's Italian Qualifier Tour 11th stage - Petaniqua Adv: Udine, Italy September 2012
- Dennis Floreano's Italian Qualifier Tour 10th stage - Petaniqua: Udine, Italy September 2012
- Pascal Bertrand's Emergency Preparations: Paris, France September 2012
- Norbert Flasko's Autumn Event: Burton-on-Trent, England September 2012
- Jonatan Reino's GS Euskadi: Torneo Vikingo IV: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain September 2012
- Ivan Marin-Rivas' Pulled Fangs: Stockholm, Sweden September 2012
- Péter Botos' Training Day: Budapest, Hungary September 2012
- Ville Kaijasaari's Monday Mayhem XXXV: Tampere, Finland September 2012
- Ian Lee's Gateway Event 3: Los Angeles, California September 2012
- Desso Alastor's The Fourth Tradition: The Accounting: São Paulo, Brazil September 2012
- Matt Guinn's US NC 2012: Atlanta, Georgia September 2012
- Jyri Puhakka's Justicar Retribution VIII - Only Women Bleed: Helsinki, Finland September 2012
- Ian Lee's Gateway Event 1: Los Angeles, California September 2012
- David Baker's DragonCon - Torpid Blood: Atlanta, Georgia September 2012
- Goran Damjanic's Croatian ECQ: Osijek, Croatia September 2012
- Brad Cashdollar's DragonCon - No Secrets: Atlanta, Georgia August 2012
- Michal Dlouhy's Czech NC 2012: Jihlava, Czech Republic August 2012
- Vincent Ripoll's French ECQ: Paris, France August 2012
- Richard Auckland's South Africa NC 2012: Cape Town, South Africa August 2012
- Jorge Verdi's Camarilla Conclave: Palma de Mallorca, Spain August 2012
- Juha Nyholm's Justicar Retribution VII - Rude Boy for Life: Helsinki, Finland August 2012
- Lukas Simicek's Two Wrongs: Ostrava, Czech Republic August 2012
- Jonas Eriksson's Outside the Hourglass: Stockholm, Sweden August 2012
- Antonio Cobo Cuenca's French NCQ Alastor Wild West 2 Angers: Avrillé, France August 2012
- Luca Turicchi's Tutti al Mare 2: Genoa, Italy July 2012
- Randal Rudstam's Ropecon: Espoo, Finland July 2012
- Konstantin Prischepa's New prince rule: Moscow, Russia July 2012
- Jérôme Goyet's French NCQ: Janvry, France July 2012
- James Messer's The Summoning: Newark, Ohio July 2012
- Noel Giménez Infante's Spanish ECQ: Badia del Valles, Spain July 2012
- Txus Alútiz's Pre-Spanish ECQ: Badia del Valles, Spain July 2012
- David Baker's Friday the 13th: Newark, Ohio July 2012
- Jari Vulli's Monday Mayhem XXXIV: Tampere, Finland July 2012
- Stefania Cantarelli's Italian Qualifier Tour 9th stage - Angra Mainyu: Rome, Italy July 2012
- Marcin Szybkowski's Bydgoszcz by Night: Bydgoszcz, Poland July 2012
- Régis Laubry's French NCQ: Miramas, France July 2012
- Andreas Stjernfelt's Summon History: Copenhagen, Denmark July 2012
- Gábor Németh's 6th Progeny: Budapest, Hungary July 2012
- Matias Frosterus' Justicar Retribution V - Tombstone Shadow: Helsinki, Finland July 2012
- Robert Scythe's Whistling Up the Beast: San Jose, California June 2012
- Brett Schofield's Summon the Abyss: San Jose, California June 2012
- Denis Mercante's Swiss ECQ: Nyon, Switzerland June 2012
- Vedran Simunec's Fall Of The Camarilla: Belgrade, Serbia June 2012
- Jorge Delgado's Place des Vosges: Paris, France June 2012
- Hugh Angseesing's Burton Summer is Coming: Burton-on-Trent, England June 2012
- John Bell's Unexpected Coalition: Newark, Ohio June 2012
- Daniel Gargulák's Road to Budapest 3/5: Ostrava, Czech Republic June 2012
- Alexander Båskman's Changemaker: Gothenburg, Sweden June 2012
- John Bell's Improvised Tactics: Newark, Ohio June 2012
- Tomáš Kubec's Black Knight tournament: Prague, Czech Republic June 2012
- Erik Mossberg's Invoke Poison Glands: Stockholm, Sweden June 2012
- John Bell's Surprise Influence: Newark, Ohio June 2012
- James Messer's NAC 2012 - First Chance Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio June 2012
- Milos Krstic's 1st Serbian NC 2012: Belgrade, Serbia June 2012
- Peter Oh's NAC 2012 Day 2 - Shadow Twin: Columbus, Ohio June 2012
- Martin Randers' NAC 2012 Day 2: Columbus, Ohio June 2012
- Randal Rudstam's NAC 2012 Day 1: Columbus, Ohio June 2012
- Peter Oh's NAC 2012 - Late Night Last Chance Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio May 2012
- James Messer's NAC 2012 - Last Chance Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio May 2012
- Bob Joseph's Week of Nightmares Event 6 - Many Beers on Tap: Columbus, Ohio May 2012
- Adam Hulse's Week of Nightmares - Rustica Sub: Columbus, Ohio May 2012
- Hugh Angseesing's Week of Nightmares - Chocolate Pudding Cake: Columbus, Ohio May 2012
- Bob Joseph's Week of Nightmares Event 2 - Forfar Bridie: Columbus, Ohio May 2012
- Mikkel Petersen's Week of Nightmares Event 1 - Scotch Egg: Columbus, Ohio May 2012
- Robert Scythe's Gamex Event 4 - Left For Dead: Los Angeles, California May 2012
- Robert Scythe's Gamex 2012 Event #3 - Decapitate: Los Angeles, California May 2012
- Nicola Lonardi's Italian Qualifier Tour 8th stage - Valerius Maior Adv: Bolzano, Italy May 2012
- Soufiane Bouzouf's Cruzada: Badalona, Spain May 2012
- Johannes Walch's Erol's Birthday Bash: Karlsruhe, Germany May 2012
- Hannu Kokkonen's Justicar Retribution IV - School's Out: Helsinki, Finland May 2012
- Edward McGlynn's Friend of Mine: Los Angeles, California May 2012
- Aaron Clark's Betrayer - NAC Qualifier: Los Angeles, California May 2012
- Goran Ivanovic's Hungarian ECQ: Budapest, Hungary May 2012
- Danilo Torrisi's Italian Qualifier Tour 7th stage - Valerius Maior: Bolzano, Italy May 2012
- Reyda Seddiki's Outside the Hourglass: Paris, France May 2012
- Izaak Havelaar's Funeral Fog - Dutch NC 2012: Utrecht, Netherlands May 2012
- Grigory Cherbakov's Russian NC 2012: Moscow, Russia May 2012
- Timo Rekola's Finnish NC 2012: Joensuu, Finland May 2012
- Soufiane Bouzouf's Torneo despedida: Badia del Vallès, Spain May 2012
- Hugh Angseesing's English ECQ: Burton-on-Trent, England May 2012
- Ida Olsson Bjärmark's Gothenburg May: Gothenburg, Sweden May 2012
- Robert Fängler's Friday Final Nights - On the Road to Budapest: Mainz, Germany May 2012
- Sebastian Fredenberg's Copenhagen/Malmö Tournament VIII - Reclaiming Scania: Malmö, Sweden May 2012
- Danilo Torrisi's Italian NCQ: Florence, Italy April 2012
- Otso Turunen's Fee Stake IV: Helsinki, Finland April 2012
- Danilo Torrisi's Italian Qualifier Tour 6th stage - The Unnamed: Florence, Italy April 2012
- Aleksander Idziak's Polish ECQ - Warsaw by Night: Warszawa, Poland April 2012
- Otso Saariluoma's Lärvälauantai: Tampere, Finland April 2012
- Carlos Tomás Arán's Tom pasa a mejor vida: Palma de Mallorca, Spain April 2012
- Milos Krstic's NC Round: Kecskemét, Hungary April 2012
- Emiliano Imeroni's Belgian NC 2012: Brussels, Belgium April 2012
- Tim Smith's Australian Open NC 2012: Sydney, Australia April 2012
- Radim Mec's Road to Budapest 2/5: Ostrava, Czech Republic April 2012
- Karim Baloul's French NCQ Courbevoie: Paris, France April 2012
- Will Kristoff's Ohio Valley Regionals: Newark, Ohio April 2012
- Martin Weinmayer's German ECQ - The Grand Ball of Gwendolyn: Darmstadt, Germany April 2012
- Ira Fay's Member of the Entourage: Brooklyn, New York April 2012
- Jiri Paska's Black Knight Tournament: Prague, Czech Republic April 2012
- Frédéric Dacquin's French NCQ: Lille, France April 2012
- Adam Esbjörnsson's Swedish ECQ: Gothenburg, Sweden April 2012
- Ginés Quiñonero's Malkavian Prank: Palma de Mallorca, Spain April 2012
- Danilo Torrisi's Italian Qualifier Tour 5th stage - Cybele: Barga, Italy April 2012
- Péter Botos' Hungarian NC 2012: Debrecen, Hungary March 2012
- Mathieu Rivero's French ECQ/NCQ: Lyon, France March 2012
- Alexander Tüschen's Baron's Birthday Battle: Bad Nauheim, Germany March 2012
- Michael Bartsch's Gehenna: Hilversum, Netherlands March 2012
- Brad Cashdollar's Templar: Newark, Ohio March 2012
- Mathieu Subra's French NCQ: Toulouse, France March 2012
- Eetu Rautiainen's Sabrina the Teenage Witch: Joensuu, Finland March 2012
- Jens Johansson's Loki's Gift: Stockholm, Sweden March 2012
- Antonio Cobo Cuenca's French NCQ: Paris, France March 2012
- Matias Frosterus' Eyes of the Dead IV: Helsinki, Finland March 2012
- Csaba Greguss' Grand Ball: Hatvan, Hungary March 2012
- Steve Harris' Brisbane Qualifier: Brisbane, Australia March 2012
- Rudolf Scholz's Danish NC 2012: Copenhagen, Denmark March 2012
- Heikki Palomäki's Monday Mayhem XXXIII: Tampere, Finland March 2012
- Enrico De Stefano's Italian Qualifier Tour 4th stage (Turin) - Helena Adv: Milan, Italy March 2012
- Jérôme Goyet's French NCQ: Rennes, France March 2012
- Martin Miller's The Wheelchair Knight Tournament: Prague, Czech Republic March 2012
- Davide Antoni's Italian Qualifier Tour 3rd stage (Milan) - Helena: Milan, Italy March 2012
- Milos Krstic's Fee Stake: Szeged, Hungary February 2012
- Mikko Tervonen's Unmada's Forgotten Labyrinth: Joensuu, Finland February 2012
- Alexander Båskman's Total War: Stockholm, Sweden February 2012
- Hugh Angseesing's Imperator: Burton-on-Trent, England February 2012
- Michal Faldyna's Road to Budapest 1/5: Janovice - Bystré, Czech Republic February 2012
- Aaron Clark's Aye of Hazimel: Los Angeles, California February 2012
- Michael Summers' Evil Aye: Los Angeles, California February 2012
- Eric Reppas' North West Qualifier: Tacoma, Washington February 2012
- Arkadiusz Modzelewski's Polska Liga VTES: Szczecin, Poland February 2012
- Robert Scythe's High Aye: Los Angeles, California February 2012
- Matt Wedge's Aye: Los Angeles, California February 2012
- John Bell's Hardestadt's Birthday: Newark, Ohio February 2012
- Pauli Kiova's Monday Mayhem XXXII: Tampere, Finland February 2012
- Yohan Allouche's Coupe de Paris, France February 2012
- Janne Lönnqvist's Grand Ball: Helsinki, Finland February 2012
- Ferenc Vasadi's Dork Side of the Boon III: Mainz, Germany February 2012
- Alessandro Donati's Italian Qualifier Tour 2nd stage (Genoa) - Dylan Adv: Genoa, Italy February 2012
- Manuel Segatori's Italian Qualifier Tour 1st stage (Massa) - Dylan: Genoa, Italy February 2012
- Adam Hulse's TempleCon: Convergence (Qualifier): Warwick, Rhode Island February 2012
- Djordje Sutic's Fall of the Sabbat: Belgrade, Serbia February 2012
- Jennifer Goldberg's TempleCon: Subdued By the Blood: Warwick, Rhode Island February 2012
- Genís Prats' Coldest Winter: Barcelona, Spain January 2012
- Balázs Kalóczkai's NC Round: Veresegyház, Hungary January 2012
- Mathias Skubich's Fifth Tradition: Paris, France January 2012
- Aleksi Nuora's Eyes of the Dead III: Helsinki, Finland January 2012
- Tomasz Kowalewski's The Beginning, First Tournament from Polish VtES League: Czestochowa, Poland January 2012
- Jelmer Wedholm's Freezing Moon: Utrecht, Netherlands January 2012
- Mathias Skubich's We were soldiers!: Lyon, France January 2012
- Erik Torstensson's Event With No Name: Gothenburg, Sweden January 2012
- John Bell's Friday the 13th: Newark, Ohio January 2012
- Norbert Flasko's Reverend Adams: London, England January 2012
- Tuomas Nyberg's Monday Mayhem XXXI: Tampere, Finland January 2012
- Raul Olvera's Acbishop Tournament Second Edition - Spanish NCQ: Madrid, Spain December 2011
- Erik Torstensson's Mellandagsturnering (Boxing week tournament): Örebro, Sweden December 2011
- Tiago Brum's Portuguese NC 2011: Lisbon, Portugal December 2011
- Luis Fonseca's Torneo Marató TV3: Barcelona, Spain December 2011
- Goran Ivanovic's Second Sight: Belgrade, Serbia December 2011
- Matias Frosterus' Justicar Retribution III - Slay for Santa: Helsinki, Finland December 2011
- Michael Courtois' Alastor, SJ Qualifier: San Jose, California December 2011
- Brandon Haas' Code of Milan Suspended: San Jose, California December 2011
- Kleber Souza's Campeonato: Juiz de Fora, Brazil December 2011
- Pau Villar's Italian Qualifier Tour Final Stage, Italian NC 2011 - Toreador: Florence, Italy December 2011
- Martin Schumacher's German NC 2011: Bad Nauheim, Germany December 2011
- Sebestyén Balázs' Hungarian NC 2011: Budapest, Hungary December 2011
- Manuel Segatori's Italian Qualifier Tour Last Chance Qualifier stage - !Toreador: Florence, Italy December 2011
- Matt Guinn's Helen Fairchild: Atlanta, Georgia December 2011
- John Bell's Anachronism: Newark, Ohio December 2011
- Heikki Palomäki's Monday Mayhem XXX: Tampere, Finland December 2011
- Vincent Ripoll's Warsaw Station: Paris, France December 2011
- Stefan Karlsson's Godverdomme: Gothenburg, Sweden December 2011
- Martin Schumacher's Bloodfeast II: Arnhem, Netherlands December 2011
- Genís Prats' Sabbat War Party: Badalona, Spain November 2011
- Milos Krstic's HNC Round: Kecskemét, Hungary November 2011
- David Baker's Seraph's Second: Newark, Ohio November 2011
- Hugh Angseesing's English NC 2011: London, England November 2011
- Tomi Sillanpää's Rumours of Gehenna: Joensuu, Finland November 2011
- Asif Chaudhry's New Haven: Haven Uncovered!: Hamden, Connecticut November 2011
- Fernando Grossi's SAC 2011: Juiz de Fora, Brazil November 2011
- Oriol Pubill's Nuevo Principado: Barcelona, Spain November 2011
- Djordje Bjelajac's EC 2011 - First Chance Qualifier: Warsaw, Poland November 2011
- Otso Saariluoma's EC 2011 Day 2: Warsaw, Poland November 2011
- Kleber Souza's SAC 2011 - Last Chance Qualifier: Juiz de Fora, Brazil November 2011
- Sergio Nascimento's Final Fight Qualifier: Juiz de Fora, Brazil November 2011
- Gyula Erdõs' EC 2011 - Last Chance Qualifier: Warsaw, Poland November 2011
- Tomasz Izydorczyk's EC 2011 - Legendary Vampire: Warsaw, Poland November 2011
- John Bell's Dia de los Muertos: Newark, Ohio November 2011
- Noel Giménez Infante's Spanish NC 2011: Sevilla, Spain October 2011
- Oriol Pubill's Torneig Juguem: Vilafranca, Spain October 2011
- Marcus Berg's Poison the Well of Life: Stockholm, Sweden October 2011
- Róbert László's HNC Round: Veszprém, Hungary October 2011
- Tomasz Zygowski's War Party #21: Bydgoszcz, Poland October 2011
- Gabriele Bugliani's The Last Chance: Massa, Italy October 2011
- Beatrice Düring's Rautakanki: Gothenburg, Sweden October 2011
- Tomasz Izydorczyk's Polish League: Krakow, Poland October 2011
- Martin Varga's If I Was Your Vampire: Bochum, Germany October 2011
- Brad Cashdollar's Reanimate Corpse: Newark, Ohio October 2011
- Ivan Chebunin's Night of Gypsys: Minsk, Belorussia October 2011
- Otso Turunen's Fee Stake III: Helsinki, Finland October 2011
- Soufiane Bouzouf's Before the Dawn: Barcelona, Spain October 2011
- Leonardo Villela's Web of Knives Recruit VI: Juiz de Fora, Brazil October 2011
- Francesco Gallareto's Assamite Stage: Bologna, Italy October 2011
- Stephen Sing's ACC 2011: Quezon City, Philippines October 2011
- Martin Schumacher's Games of Instinct: Bonn, Germany October 2011
- Gyula Erdõs' Serbian ECQ: Belgrade, Serbia October 2011
- Reyda Seddiki's Fee Stake: Paris, France October 2011
- Robert Cieslarczyk's Open 2011: Szczecin, Poland October 2011
- Erol Hammer's Aire of Elation: The Prince's Anniversary: Darmstadt, Germany October 2011
- Timo Rekola's Justicar Retribution II: Helsinki, Finland October 2011
- Guilherme Villela's Web of Knives Recruit V: Juiz de Fora, Brazil October 2011
- Soufiane Bouzouf's Clasificatorio Badia: Barcelona, Spain October 2011
- Jason Ryan's Australian Continental Championship 2011: Adelaide, South Australia October 2011
- Otto Kukkasniemi's Swedish NC 2011: Örebro, Sweden October 2011
- Jon Darbro's Australian Continental Championship 2011 - Last Chance Qualifier: Adelaide, South Australia October 2011
- Jan Kacor's Hunting Ground: Ostrava, Czech Republic October 2011
- Heikki Palomäki's Justicar Retribution I: Helsinki, Finland September 2011
- Tomasz Kowalewski's Bleeding in Wroclaw, Poland September 2011
- Milán Horváth's HNC Round: Hatvan, Hungary September 2011
- Jay Kristoff's The Unnamed: Newark, Ohio September 2011
- Tomi Sillanpää's Neonyte Breach: Joensuu, Finland September 2011
- Breno Pedretti's Web of Knives Recruit IV: Juiz de Fora, Brazil September 2011
- Lucien de Prins' Dutch NC 2011: Utrecht, Netherlands September 2011
- Morgan Tomlinson's US NC 2011: New Orleans, Louisiana September 2011
- Giulio Roffi's Italian Qualifier Tour 9th stage - Harbingers: Barga, Italy September 2011
- Gerentt Chan's Infernal Pursuit: Castro Valley, California September 2011
- Robson Ribeiro de Sá's Independencia ou Morte: Juiz de Fora, Brazil September 2011
- Jeffrey Thompson's DragonCon Southeast NAC Qualifier - Dragon's Breath Rounds: Atlanta, Georgia September 2011
- John McGlynn's Fire on the Mountain: Los Angeles, California September 2011
- Michael Courtois' Gateway: Los Angeles, California September 2011
- Konstantin Prischepa's Russian ECQ: Moscow, Russia September 2011
- David Litwin's Fire in the Blood: Los Angeles, California September 2011
- Edward McGlynn's Into the Fire: Los Angeles, California September 2011
- Karl Cheng Chua's ACC Qualifier: Quezon City, Philippines September 2011
- Michal Hrebejk's Czech NC 2011: Jihlava, Czech Republic August 2011
- Andrew Kashpar's Byelorussian NC 2011: Minsk, Belorussia August 2011
- Simone Longobardi's Mountain Top: Bolzano, Italy August 2011
- Noel Giménez Infante's An Endless Summer: Badalona, Spain August 2011
- Tuomas Nyberg's Saunaturnee I: Orivesi, Finland August 2011
- Andrzej Wilczynski's Body of Sun #6: Bydgoszcz, Poland August 2011
- Heikki Palomäki's Eyes of the Dead II: Helsinki, Finland August 2011
- Craig Love's Today We Kill, Tomorrow We Die: Melbourne, Australia August 2011
- Ralf Lammert's Midsummer-Day Dream: Hilversum, Netherlands August 2011
- Daniel Mota's Web Of Knives Recruit III: Juiz de Fora, Brazil August 2011
- Marcin Szybkowski's Bodek Days II: Hajnowka, Poland August 2011
- Carlos Tomás Arán's Camarilla Conclave 2011 (10th edition): Palma de Mallorca, Spain August 2011
- Viktor Lazarev's Burning Moscow 2: Moscow, Russia August 2011
- Robert Scythe's Fire In The Blood: San Jose, California August 2011
- Eric Haas' Regaining the Upper Hand: San Jose, California August 2011
- Jakub Baranski's Bodek Days I: Duboicze Cerkiewne, Poland August 2011
- Tomàs López Jiménez's Jueves: Barcelona, Spain August 2011
- Aleksander Idziak's Bodek Days: Dubicze Cerkiewne, Poland August 2011
- Marc Pittermann's Dragonfire: Cape Town, South Africa August 2011
- Marcin Watras' Body of Sun #4: Bydgoszcz, Poland August 2011
- Martin Randers' IV - The Treaty of Copenhagen, Denmark July 2011
- Rudolf Scholz's Prince of Mainz B-Day: Mainz, Germany July 2011
- Otso Saariluoma's Finnish ECQ: Espoo, Finland July 2011
- Slaven Karakas' Bearded Lady 2: Osijek, Croatia July 2011
- Michal Twarowski's Avangarda - the Dude's back!: Warszawa, Poland July 2011
- Carlos Martín Guerra's Praxis Seizure: Sevilla, Spain July 2011
- Jay Kristoff's July Bell: Newark, Ohio July 2011
- Flavio Valente's Web of Knives Recruit II: Juiz de Fora, Brazil July 2011
- Genís Prats' Spanish ECQ: Barcelona, Spain July 2011
- Darby Keeney's Blood Awakening: Denver, Colorado July 2011
- Denes Kocis' Last Stand: Osijek, Croatia July 2011
- Michal Orowiecki's Another Polish Vtes League Tournament: Katowice, Poland July 2011
- Teemu Sainomaa's Mökki Day 2: Loviisa, Finland July 2011
- Teemu Sainomaa's Mökki Day 1: Loviisa, Finland July 2011
- Sylwester Dziembowski's Body of Sun #2: Bydgoszcz, Poland July 2011
- Heikki Palomäki's Monday Mayhem XXVII: Tampere, Finland July 2011
- Kari Mäkinen's Fee Stake II: Helsinki, Finland July 2011
- Arkadiusz Modzelewski's Body of Sun #1: Bydgoszcz, Poland June 2011
- Guilherme Machado's Web of Knives Recruit: Juiz de Fora, Brazil June 2011
- Morgan Delavalle's French NCQ Alastor Grand Nord: Villeneuve d'Ascq, France June 2011
- Jérôme Schwartz's French ECQ: Toulouse, France June 2011
- Hugh Angseesing's NAC 2011 - First Chance Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio June 2011
- Mehdi Mazni's French NCQ - Alastor: Paris, France June 2011
- Matt Morgan's NAC 2011 Day 2: Columbus, Ohio June 2011
- Armen Khachikyan's Fee Stake: Moscow, Russia June 2011
- David Baker's NAC 2011 Day 2 - Shadow Twin Saturday: Columbus, Ohio June 2011
- Pawel Kosz's Polish ECQ - Recure to the Homeland: Bydgoszcz, Poland June 2011
- Denes Kocis' Croatian ECQ: Osijek, Croatia June 2011
- Krzysztof Szwed's War Party #20: Bydgoszcz, Poland June 2011
- Thiago Campos' Brazilian Cup: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil June 2011
- Fernanda Nunes' Brazilian NC 2011: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil June 2011
- Bill Troxel's NAC 2011 Day 1: Columbus, Ohio June 2011
- Adam Hulse's NAC 2011 Day 1 - Shadow Twin #1: Columbus, Ohio June 2011
- Desso Alastor's Brazilian NC 2011 - Last Chance Qualifier: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil June 2011
- Brian Moritz's NAC 2011 - Last Chance Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio June 2011
- Jay Kristoff's Week of Nightmares - Into the Fire: Columbus, Ohio June 2011
- Johannes Walch's Week of Nightmares - Out of the Frying Pan: Columbus, Ohio June 2011
- Bill Troxel's Week of Nightmares - Clan Impersonation: Columbus, Ohio June 2011
- Denes Kocis' Bearded Lady 1: Osijek, Croatia June 2011
- Matt Morgan's Week of Nightmares 2011 - Wednesday Evening: Columbus, Ohio June 2011
- Pascal Bertrand's Wednesday Week of Nightmares Daytime Tournament: Columbus, Ohio June 2011
- Darby Keeney's Week of Nightmares - Tuesday #3: Columbus, Ohio June 2011
- Randal Rudstam's Ohio Valley Regional Qualifier: Newark, Ohio June 2011
- Alessandro Donati's Italian ECQ: Bologna, Italy June 2011
- Marcin Watras' War Party #19: Bydgoszcz, Poland June 2011
- Stewart MacLeod's Sydney Qualifier: Sydney, Australia June 2011
- Tomasz Izydorczyk's Ekskomunika - Polish League: Warszawa, Poland June 2011
- Marko Saari's Daring the Dawn: Helsinki, Finland June 2011
- Péter Botos' HNC Round: Katalinpuszta, Hungary June 2011
- Guido Canciani's Italian Qualifier Tour 8th stage - Ventrue: Rome, Italy June 2011
- Gilmar Mendes' VII Campeonato Capixaba de V:tES - Jhyrrasco! Brazilian NCQ: Vila Velha, Brazil June 2011
- John Bell's Great Lakes Qualifier: Ann Arbor, Michigan June 2011
- Jelmer Wedholm's Belgian ECQ: Brussels, Belgium June 2011
- Arkadiusz Modzelewski's War Party #18: Bydgoszcz, Poland June 2011
- Alejandro Rodríguez's La caída de la República: Badalona, Spain May 2011
- Simon Reed's Inflammable Means Flammable?: Melbourne, Australia May 2011
- Darby Keeney's Powerbase: Los Angeles Event #4 - Gift of Sleep: Los Angeles, California May 2011
- Jeff Poole's Powerbase: Los Angeles Event #3: Los Angeles, California May 2011
- Krzysztof Lipnicki's Polish League: Poznan, Poland May 2011
- Ivor Blockley's The Vics 2011 - Melbourne Australian CCQ: Melbourne, Australia May 2011
- Selen Turkay's New York City Qualifier: Brooklyn, New York May 2011
- Timothée Daudé's French ECQ: Paris, France May 2011
- Robert Scythe's Powerbase: Los Angeles Event #2 - Southwest Regional Qualifier: Los Angeles, California May 2011
- Robert Scythe's Powerbase: Los Angeles Event 1: Los Angeles, California May 2011
- Djordje Bjelajac's Hell-for-leather: Belgrade, Serbia May 2011
- Juri Juskevits' Finnish NC 2011: Turku, Finland May 2011
- Alexander Loginov's Minsk Open - Belorussian Qualifier: Minsk, Belorussia May 2011
- Igor Pereira's Portuguese ECQ: Lisbon, Portugal May 2011
- Paul Wiggers' Dutch ECQ: Utrecht, Netherlands May 2011
- Oscar Garza's Southeast Regional Qualifier: Atlanta, Georgia May 2011
- Alessandro Donati's Italian Qualifier Tour 7th stage - Ravnos: Pordenone, Italy May 2011
- Tomàs López Jiménez's Los susurros del Baali: Badia del Valles, Spain May 2011
- Nikolaj Wendt's Danish ECQ: Copenhagen, Denmark May 2011
- Norbert Flasko's English ECQ: Burton-on-Trent, England May 2011
- Alessandro Giogoli's Italian Qualifier Tour 6th stage - Tremere: Udine, Italy May 2011
- Timo Rekola's Monday Mayhem XXVI: Tampere, Finland May 2011
- Hugh Angseesing's Norwegian Qualifier: Oslo, Norway May 2011
- Tomasz Kowalewski's Polish NC 2011: Gliwice, Poland May 2011
- Roberto Venturi's Italian Qualifier Tour 5th stage - Lasombra: Massa, Italy May 2011
- Danilo Fernandes' Campeonato Mineiro: Juiz de Fora, Brazil April 2011
- Manuel Diehm's German ECQ - Nights of Aching Beauty: Darmstadt, Germany April 2011
- Dave Pennington's Forced March: Newark, Ohio April 2011
- Marcin Watras' War Party #17: Bydgoszcz, Poland April 2011
- Kirill Samoilov's Russian NC 2011: Moscow, Russia April 2011
- Erik Torstensson's Swedish ECQ: Gothenburg, Sweden April 2011
- Marcin Watras' War Party #16: Bydgoszcz, Poland April 2011
- Radoslaw Flasinski's Polska Liga: Szczecin, Poland April 2011
- Robert Dudock's Torpid Blood: Ann Arbor, Michigan April 2011
- Martin Collins' Blooding by the Code: Blacktown, Australia April 2011
- Lukasz Modzelewski's War Party #15: Bydgoszcz, Poland April 2011
- Oriol Pubill's Water to Blood: Mataró, Spain April 2011
- Matt Guinn's Cheat the Fates: Atlanta, Georgia April 2011
- Mark Loughman's Private Audience: Newark, Ohio April 2011
- Tuomas Nyberg's Monday Mayhem XXV: Tampere, Finland April 2011
- Danilo Torrisi's Italian Qualifier Tour 4th stage - Gangrel: Trento, Italy April 2011
- Neil Muller's Veiled Sight: Cape Town, South Africa April 2011
- Grayson Nootenboom's Northwest NAC Qualifier: Seattle, Washington April 2011
- Marcin Watras' War Party #14: Bydgoszcz, Poland March 2011
- Gerold Preinfalk's Baron's Birthday Battle: Frankfurt, Germany March 2011
- Luciano Villela's Preparatório para o Mineiro: Juiz de Fora, Brazil March 2011
- Izaak Havelaar's Zoning Board: Arnhem, Netherlands March 2011
- Moisés Ferrer Gallegos' ¡Que viene el Sebas!: Palma de Mallorca, Spain March 2011
- David Wilson's Travelers Obey the Tenets: Columbus, Ohio March 2011
- Alejandro Rodríguez's Viva la República: Badalona, Spain March 2011
- Oskar Muntzing's March Across the Belts: Copenhagen, Denmark March 2011
- Milos Krstic's Preys VS Predator: Belgrade, Serbia March 2011
- Maile Walker's Brisbane 2011 Qualifier: Brisbane, Australia March 2011
- Matias Frosterus' Eyes of the Dead: Helsinki, Finland March 2011
- Alex Minov's Bleeding Moscow, Russia March 2011
- David Tatu's Las Vegas NAC Qualifier: Las Vegas, Nevada March 2011
- David Litwin's Tournament: Las Vegas, Nevada March 2011
- Erik Torstensson's Das finde ich nicht in Ordnung: Gothenburg, Sweden March 2011
- Dave Knowles' Stanhope Arms: Burton-on-Trent, England March 2011
- David Baker's St Patrick's Day Massacre: Newark, Ohio March 2011
- Marcin Watras' War Party #13: Bydgoszcz, Poland March 2011
- Xavier Bourgoin's Tournament: Toulouse, France March 2011
- Leonardo Bensi's Italian Qualifier Tour 3rd stage - Setites: Milan, Italy March 2011
- Peter Bouwman's Belgian NC 2011: Brussels, Belgium March 2011
- Marcin Watras' Polish League: Lublin, Poland March 2011
- João Augusto Sarcinelli's The Rising: Vila Velha, Brazil March 2011
- Csaba Greguss' HNC Round: Nagymaros, Hungary March 2011
- Ralf Lammert's Dork Side of the Boon II: Mainz, Germany March 2011
- John Bell's Guruhi Are the Land: Newark, Ohio March 2011
- Antti Tirilä's Monday Mayhem XXIV: Tampere, Finland March 2011
- Burt Sheldon's NAC Qualifier Colorado: Wheatridge, Colorado March 2011
- David Lusven's French NCQ: Paris, France March 2011
- Christian Chénard's Old Gang is Back: Montreal, Quebec March 2011
- Brad Cashdollar's Victim of Habit: Newark, Ohio March 2011
- Tomasz Ceglowski's War Party #12: Bydgoszcz, Poland March 2011
- Michel Briand's Au soleil de Carcassonne, France February 2011
- Riccardo Fabiani's Italian Qualifier Tour 2nd stage: Genoa, Italy February 2011
- Brad Cashdollar's Not Dead Yet!: Flint, Michigan February 2011
- Aleksi Nuora's Fee Stake I: Helsinki, Finland February 2011
- Miklós Szilvester's Grand Ball 2: Hatvan, Hungary February 2011
- Marcin Ruminski's Tournament With No Name: Gdynia, Poland February 2011
- John Bell's Walk Through Arcadia: Newark, Ohio February 2011
- Daniel Padrol's Chill of Oblivion: Palma de Mallorca, Spain February 2011
- Cameron Goudie's Event 3: Los Angeles, California February 2011
- Jonathan Sanchez Rios' la venganza de Samiel: Badia del Valles, Spain February 2011
- Robert Scythe's Regaining the Upper Hand: Los Angeles, California February 2011
- Timo Rekola's Helmen Kuun Kalastajat: Tampere, Finland February 2011
- Cameron Goudie's Legacy of Pander: Los Angeles, California February 2011
- Robert Goudie's Anarchist Uprising: Los Angeles, California February 2011
- Matt Guinn's Guide and Mentor: Atlanta, Georgia February 2011
- Leslie Tatel's SA Qualifier: North Adelaide, Australia February 2011
- John Bell's True Love's Face: Newark, Ohio February 2011
- Bartosz Wroblewski's War Party #11: Bydgoszcz, Poland February 2011
- Alessandro Donati's The Bitter and Sweet Story: Barga, Italy February 2011
- Pierre Tran-Van's Coupe de Paris, France February 2011
- Christian Nislev's The Rising: Malmö, Sweden February 2011
- Otso Saariluoma's Praxis Seizure LV: Turku, Finland February 2011
- Jérôme Bauzon's French NCQ - Rencontre hivernale à St Henri: Vielvic, France February 2011
- Randal Rudstam's Northeast Regional Qualifier: TempleCon: Warwick, Rhode Island February 2011
- Marcin Watras' Bleeding in Wroclaw: Wroclaw, Poland February 2011
- Tomas Varga's Constructed at Cantina: Budapest, Hungary February 2011
- Peter Bouwman's Undead Persistence: Utrecht, Netherlands February 2011
- Marc Lussier's Unwholesome Bond: TempleCon: Warwick, Rhode Island February 2011
- John Bell's Danse Macabre: Newark, Ohio February 2011
- Emiliano Imeroni's German NC 2010: Bochum, Germany January 2011
- Bartosz Wroblewski's War Party #10: Bydgoszcz, Poland January 2011
- Danilo Torrisi's Brujah Potence: Bolzano, Italy January 2011
- Dmitriy Konstantinov's Summon Kindred: Minsk, Belarus January 2011
- Sven Helmer's Tournament: Burton-on-Trent, England January 2011
- John Bell's Skin of Rock: Newark, Ohio January 2011
- Michal Dlouhy's Fee Stake: Ostrava, Czech Republic January 2011
- Reyda Seddiki's The Embrace: Paris, France January 2011
- Robyn Tatu's Fee Stake: Marietta, Georgia January 2011
- Bartosz Wroblewski's War Party #9: Bydgoszcz, Poland January 2011
- James Messer's Cold Aura: Newark, Ohio January 2011
- Heikki Palomäki's Monday Mayhem XXIII: Tampere, Finland January 2011
- John Bell's Fee Stake Part Deux: Indianapolis, Indiana December 2010
- Ivan Marin-Rivas' Avsnitt 4: Tjindar's List: Örebro, Sweden December 2010
- Tomas Wallmur's Fee Stake: Stockholm, Sweden December 2010
- Mike Zajac's An Anarch Manifesto: San Jose, California December 2010
- Joel Marbella's Fee Stake: San Jose, California December 2010
- Philippe Lang's Reverend Blackwood: Paris, France December 2010
- John Bell's Fee Stake: Columbus, Ohio December 2010
- Tomasz Izydorczyk's The Final Resistance: Pszczyna, Poland December 2010
- Ville Kaijasaari's Monday Mayhem XXII: Tampere, Finland December 2010
- Simon Reed's Praxis Seizure: New New Super Heavy Funk: Melbourne, Australia December 2010
- Tiago Brum's Fee Stake: Coimbra, Portugal December 2010
- Simon Reed's Boogaloo II: Revenge of the Boogaloo: Melbourne, Australia December 2010
- Kevin Mullen's Fee Stake: Billerica, Massachusetts December 2010
- Szabolcs Toth's Silence of Death: Miskolc, Hungary December 2010
- Hugo Dey's Chilian NC 2010: Santiago, Chile November 2010
- Guido Canciani's Italian NC 2010: Bologna, Italy November 2010
- Péter Botos' Hungarian NC 2010: Nagymaros, Hungary November 2010
- Jakub Rýpar's Gehenna has come: Prague, Czech Republic November 2010
- Stephen Sing's ACC 2010: Singapore, Singapore November 2010
- James Wilhelm's Fee Stake: Binghamton, New York November 2010
- Alex Minov's From Paris with love: Minsk, Belarus November 2010
- Martin Major's Hungarian NC 2010: Budapest, Hungary November 2010
- Csaba Greguss' Dragon's Breath Rounds: Budapest, Hungary November 2010
- Brad Cashdollar's Thriller: Newark, Ohio November 2010
- Jérôme Goyet's EC 2010 First Chance Qualifier: Paris, France October 2010
- Brian Moritz's EC 2010 Day 2: Paris, France October 2010
- Erik Torstensson's EC 2010 Day 1: Paris, France October 2010
- Erik Torstensson's EC 2010 Legendary Vampire: Paris, France October 2010
- Csaba Greguss' EC 2010 - Last Chance Qualifier: Paris, France October 2010
- Peter Bakija's Reanimated Corpse: Ithaca, New York October 2010
- David Martín Berbel's Larga vida a VTES: Barcelona, Spain October 2010
- Jörg Alten's Drink New Blood: Bochum, Germany October 2010
- Caroline Hyll's Perpetual Care: Stockholm, Sweden October 2010
- Péter Korsós' Last Chance to Paris: Debrecen, Hungary October 2010
- Marcin Watras' War Party #3: Bydgoszcz, Poland October 2010
- Ville Kaijasaari's Monday Mayhem XXI: Tampere, Finland October 2010
- Cesar Ruiperez's Spanish NC 2010: Cordoba, Spain October 2010
- Eliseu Ângelo's Portuguese NC 2010: Lisbon, Portugal October 2010
- Marcin Watras' War Party #2: Bydgoszcz, Poland September 2010
- Martin Major's First Chance Qualifier: New Orleans, Louisiana September 2010
- Matt Hirsch's NAC 2010 Day 2: New Orleans, Louisiana September 2010
- Felipe Fiuza's NAC 2010 Day 1: New Orleans, Louisiana September 2010
- Marius Iscru's ECQ - Geneva's purge part 2: Geneva, Switzerland September 2010
- Tomasz Izydorczyk's Polish NC 2010: Warsaw, Poland September 2010
- Ralf Lammert's SalinenCon: Bad Nauheim, Germany September 2010
- Mark Loughman's Last Chance Qualifier: New Orleans, Louisiana September 2010
- Selen Turkay's MiniQualifier: New Orleans, Louisiana September 2010
- Rodd Closson's Final Nights: Newark, Ohio September 2010
- Danilo Torrisi's Last Stand, Italian Qualifier 2010: Florence, Italy September 2010
- Lubomir Danda's Czech ECQ - Carlak Calls a Clash: Prague, Czech Republic September 2010
- Mark Loughman's Praxis Seizure: New Orleans: Columbus, Ohio September 2010
- Anthony Coleman's English NC 2010: Reading, England September 2010
- James Wilhelm's Praxis Seizure: Binghamton: Johnson City, New York September 2010
- Todd Holland's Kindred Intelligence: Newark, Ohio September 2010
- Tomasz Pietkiewicz's War Party: Bydgoszcz, Poland September 2010
- Richard Auckland's kwaMatiwane: Cape Town, South Africa September 2010
- Erik Torstensson's Swedish NC 2010: Örebro, Sweden September 2010
- Ville Kaijasaari's Monday Mayhem XX: Tampere, Finland September 2010
- Robin Pong's Singapore Qualifier: Singapore, Singapore September 2010
- Cameron Goudie's Gateway Event 4: Los Angeles, California September 2010
- Michael Courtois' Gateway Event 3: Los Angeles, California September 2010
- Jeffrey Brandon's DragonCon Southeast NAC Qualifier - Dragon's Breath: Atlanta, Georgia September 2010
- Michael Courtois' Gateway Event 2: Los Angeles, California September 2010
- Matt Wedge's Gateway Event 1: Los Angeles, California September 2010
- Pierre Tran-Van's French NC 2010: Lyon, France August 2010
- Anton Dudko's Byelorussian NC 2010: Minsk, Belarus August 2010
- Selen Turkay's New York Qualifier: New York City, New York August 2010
- Ben Peal's Slovak ECQ: Bratislava, Slovakia August 2010
- Dave Lees' 32 Point Back-Oust MQ: Newark, Ohio August 2010
- Jason Ryan's SuperHappyFunSlide Day 2: Melbourne, Australia August 2010
- Jonatan Sjöberg's 100kr för köttfärsen: Stockholm, Sweden August 2010
- Antoine Franqueville-Roy's French NCQ Bleed and Barbeuk: Oye Plage, France August 2010
- David Wilson's Great Lakes Qualifier: Ann Arbor, Michigan August 2010
- Jason Ryan's SuperHappyFunSlide Day 1: Melbourne, Australia August 2010
- Henrik Klippström's Wine and cheese: Lidingö, Sweden August 2010
- Todd Holland's Day of Nightmare: Newark, Ohio August 2010
- Alex Ek's Resurrection: Gothenburg, Sweden August 2010
- Jakub Baranski's UBOOT K3 - Bodek Days - MQ: Dubicze Cerkiewne, Poland August 2010
- Daniel Boud's South African NC 2010: Cape Town, South Africa August 2010
- Mariusz Suchanecki's Karsh Adv: Burton-on-Trent, England August 2010
- Yannick Gibert's Céven'up QCF: Ponteils et Brésis, France August 2010
- Mehdi Mazni's Body of Sun: Paris, France August 2010
- Ville Kaijasaari's Monday Mayhem XIX: Tampere, Finland August 2010
- Hernán Rodríguez's 3er Qualy Chileno al SAC: Santiago, Chile July 2010
- Ruben Feldman's Command Performance: Rockville, Maryland July 2010
- Ralf Weppner's Prince of Mainz Birthday Tournament: Mainz, Germany July 2010
- Michal Kazmierczak's Last Vtes Standing: Pszczyna, Poland July 2010
- Jan Kroeze's ICON: Johannesburg, South Africa July 2010
- Erol Hammer's Scottish ECQ: Edinburgh, Scotland July 2010
- Otso Saariluoma's Finnish ECQ: Espoo, Finland July 2010
- Jon Sushinsky's The Forgotten Labyrinth: Denver, Colorado July 2010
- Pere Garcia's Powerbase Catalunya: Barcelona, Spain July 2010
- Hugh Angseesing's Anarchs & Alastors: Burton-on-Trent, England July 2010
- Daniel Boud's Mfecane: Cape Town, South Africa July 2010
- Gregory Galyanov's Charge of the Buffalo: Ithaca, New York July 2010
- Frédéric Dorat's French NCQ+MQE Alastor: Saint-Etienne, France July 2010
- Otso Saariluoma's Tracon MQ: Tampere, Finland July 2010
- Antoine Franqueville-Roy's French NCQ Lille: Villeneuve d'Ascq, France June 2010
- Vincent Ripoll's French NCQ: Caen, France June 2010
- Matthew Strehlow's Origins Sunday: Columbus, Ohio June 2010
- Sergio Gracia's Badia, Clasificatorio España: Barcelona, Spain June 2010
- Kelly Schultz's Colorado Qualifier: Longmont, Colorado June 2010
- Michael Leonard's Texas Qualifier: Austin, Texas June 2010
- John Eno's Origins Saturday - NAC Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio June 2010
- Izaak Havelaar's Dutch ECQ - Kill All Lifeforms: Utrecht, Netherlands June 2010
- Jay Kristoff's US NC 2010: Columbus, Ohio June 2010
- Hugh Angseesing's Origins Thursday MQ 5pm: Columbus, Ohio June 2010
- Hugh Angseesing's Origins Thursday MQ 11am: Columbus, Ohio June 2010
- Cory Busch Kendall's Reunion Kamut: Columbus, Ohio June 2010
- Daniel Abreu's Campeonato Paulista de VTES: São Paulo, Brazil June 2010
- Erik Torstensson's Avsnitt 3: Tommy Bohlin inte här längre: Örebro, Sweden June 2010
- Marius Iscru's French ECQ: Paris, France June 2010
- Adam Esbjörnsson's Weather Control: Karlstad, Sweden June 2010
- Jason Ryan's Australian Continental Championship 2010: Brisbane, Australia June 2010
- Ben Peal's The Treatment: Boston, Massachusetts June 2010
- Gyula Erdõs' Legal Crypt: Miskolc, Hungary June 2010
- Nick Miller's Australian 2010 - Last Chance Qualifier: Brisbane, Australia June 2010
- Mark Loughman's Corruption's Purge MQ: Westerville, Ohio June 2010
- Jakub Serafin's Polish ECQ: Krakow, Poland June 2010
- Yannick Gibert's Spanish ECQ - Praxis Seizure: Barcelona, Spain May 2010
- Michael Courtois' Powerbase: Los Angeles Event #4: Los Angeles, California May 2010
- Robert Scythe's Powerbase: Los Angeles Event #3: Los Angeles, California May 2010
- Chrisitano Santos' Campeonato Carioca 2010: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil May 2010
- André Catarino's Ashes to Ashes: Lisbon, Portugal May 2010
- Patrick Robinsson's Norwegian ECQ: Oslo, Norway May 2010
- Ádám Horváth's Hungarian ECQ: Budapest, Hungary May 2010
- Darby Keeney's Powerbase: Los Angeles Event #2: Los Angeles, California May 2010
- Darby Keeney's Powerbase: Los Angeles Event #1: Los Angeles, California May 2010
- Izaak Havelaar's Belgian ECQ: Brussels, Belgium May 2010
- Ivor Blockley's Victorian Qualifier: Melbourne, Australia May 2010
- Caroline Hyll's Break the Code: Stockholm, Sweden May 2010
- Lauri Salmi's Espoo EC MQ: Rusutjärvi, Finland May 2010
- Sergio Gracia's Play Test: Barcelona, Spain May 2010
- Ruben Feldman's Member of the Entourage: New York City, New York May 2010
- John Best's English ECQ: Burton-on-Trent, England May 2010
- David Baker's Erie Mayhem MQ II: Erie, Pennsylvania May 2010
- Rodd Closson's Erie Mayhem MQ I: Erie, Pennsylvania May 2010
- Isak Esbjörnsson Bjärmark's New Spring MQ: Linköping, Sweden May 2010
- Pierre Tran-Van's French NCQ - Royal Rumble III: Paris, France May 2010
- Tomasz Izydorczyk's Danse Macabre II: Lublin, Poland May 2010
- Rudolf Scholz's Trading Card Day: Bad Naumheim, Germany May 2010
- Tony Wedd's Sydney Qualifier: Sydney, Australia May 2010
- Alfred Behrends' German ECQ: Ludwigshafen, Germany May 2010
- Jay Kristoff's Unleash Hell's Fury: Newark, Ohio May 2010
- Francesco D'alessio's The Hunt for Tariq, The Silent: Massa Carrara, Italy May 2010
- Robert Scythe's Minion Tap is Dead #2: Berkeley, California May 2010
- Robert Scythe's Minion Tap is Dead #1: Berkeley, California May 2010
- Gonzalo García's Fanfare for Elysium: Madrid, Spain May 2010
- Adam Esbjörnsson's Danish ECQ: Copenhagen, Denmark April 2010
- Izaak Havelaar's Praxis Seizure: Hilversum, Netherlands April 2010
- Martin Major's Birthday Massacre: Budapest, Hungary April 2010
- Patrizio Zippone's The Hunt for Kemintiri - Miniqualifier Tour: Bologna, Italy April 2010
- Rodolphe Danac's French NCQ+MQE Marseille: Miramas, France April 2010
- Simone Longobardi's Ossian: Udine, Italy April 2010
- Sergio Gracia's Famous Insurgent: Mataro, Spain April 2010
- Marc Pittermann's The Unnamed: Cape Town, South Africa April 2010
- Eduardo Mateus' MQ: Lisbon, Portugal April 2010
- Otso Saariluoma's Monday Mayhem XVI: Tampere, Finland April 2010
- Patrick Benoit's Praxis Seizure: Villefort: Vielvic, France April 2010
- Erik Torstensson's Swedish ECQ: Gothenburg, Sweden April 2010
- Timo Rekola's Monday Mayhem XVII: Tampere, Finland April 2010
- Benoît Moyen's French NCQ+MQE Eternal Vigilance: Lille, France April 2010
- Ivor Blockley's South Australia NCQ: North Adelaide, Australia April 2010
- John Bell's Resurrection, the Rising: Columbus, Ohio April 2010
- Akseli Jalava's Conklaavi Turku Miniqualifier: Turku, Finland March 2010
- Ivor Blockley's March Madness: Melbourne, Australia March 2010
- Yannick Gibert's French NCQ: Lyon, France March 2010
- Hugh Angseesing's Burton's Blood: Burton-on-Trent, England March 2010
- Axel Kleinschmidt's Children of the Corn: Utrecht, Netherlands March 2010
- Alessandro Donati's Conclave Italiano - Italian NC 2010: Rome, Italy March 2010
- Gyula Erdõs' NB round: Nagymaros, Hungary March 2010
- Gabriel Ron's Daring the Dawn: Barcelona, Spain March 2010
- Rodd Closson's Strike a Blow Against Imperialism!: Newark, Ohio March 2010
- Tim Daudé's Unleash Hell's Fury: Paris, France March 2010
- Hugh Angseesing's Portuguese European Qualifier: Lisbon, Portugal March 2010
- Adam Esbjörnsson's Beväpna er: Gothenburg, Sweden March 2010
- Lukasz Wasylow's Praxis Seizure: Perth MQ: Perth, Scotland March 2010
- Pawel Kukielczynski's Wroclaw by Night (CrusadeBreslau) MQ: Wroclaw, Poland March 2010
- Mattias Kallenberg's Tragic Love Affair: Atlanta, Georgia March 2010
- Rodd Closson's Homicidal Psycho Jungle Cat: Newark, Ohio March 2010
- Giovanni Ambrosio's Dylan: Genoa, Italy March 2010
- Rudolf Scholz's Dork Side of the Boon: Mainz, Germany March 2010
- Jordi Tomás' Torneo en Badia: Barcelona, Spain February 2010
- Ralf Lammert's Erol's B-Day Tournament: Karlsruhe, Germany February 2010
- John Bell's Pennsylvania NAC Qualifier: Erie, Pennsylvania February 2010
- Jon Glas' Blood Siege: Austin, Texas February 2010
- Roberto Venturi's Count Germaine: Barga, Italy February 2010
- Martin Schumacher's Then there'll be a light: Gelsenkirchen, Germany February 2010
- Norbert Bróda's NB&Mini qualifier: Szeged, Hungary February 2010
- Dominik Piatkowski's Czestochowa by Night MQ: Czestochowa, Poland February 2010
- Mark Loughman's Las Vegas NAC Qualifier: Las Vegas, Nevada February 2010
- Cameron Domer's MQ: Las Vegas, Nevada February 2010
- John Bell's Weather Dominator: Columbus, Ohio February 2010
- Isak Esbjörnsson Bjärmark's Alltid rött alltid rätt: Gothenburg, Sweden February 2010
- John Bell's Constant Revolution: Newark, Ohio February 2010
- John Eno's Northeast Regional Qualifier at TempleCon: Warwick, Rhode Island February 2010
- Jesse Cross-Nickerson's Friday TempleCon: Warwick, Rhode Island February 2010
- Jordi Tomás' True Blood: Barcelona, Spain January 2010
- Emiliano Arnotti's Primo constructed dell'anno: Rome, Italy January 2010
- Ivan Chebunin's Sense Vibrations: Minsk, Belarus January 2010
- Mark Loughman's Cheat the Fates: Newark, Ohio January 2010
- Felipe Fiuza's Blood of Sandman: Vitoria, Brazil January 2010
- Reyda Seddiki's Mini Quiche: Paris, France January 2010
- Tuomas Nyberg's Manse Bigbang: Tampere, Finland January 2010
- Tomasz Izydorczyk's Parity Shift MQ: Warsaw, Poland January 2010
- Shawn Stanley's New York City Tournament: New York City, New York January 2010
- Hugh Angseesing's Burton Frozen Wastes: Burton-on-Trent, England January 2010
- Otso Saariluoma's Monday Mayhem XIV: Tampere, Finland January 2010
- John Bell's Eyes of Argus: Newark, Ohio January 2010
- Antonio Cobo Cuenca's Neonate Breach: Paris, France January 2010
- Scott Gomes' The Unnamed: Hadley, Massachusetts January 2010
- Thomas Solway's Edge of the World: Edmonton, Alberta January 2010
- Roger Carhult's Nordlicht: Gothenburg, Sweden January 2010
- Cory Busch-Kendall's Cold Iron Vulnerability: Newark, Ohio December 2009
- Alexander Båskman's Avsnitt 1: Jeffrey Lee Percy: Örebro, Sweden December 2009
- Ira Fay's Sixth Tradition: Destruction: Berkeley, California December 2009
- Iñaki Jimenez's Fee Stake: Barakaldo: Bilbao, Spain December 2009
- Kathie Krempl's Fang dir den Nikograus: Mainz, Germany December 2009
- Marcin Watras' Gang Territory MQ: Bydgoszcz, Poland December 2009
- Yannick Gibert's French NCQ+MQE: Montpellier, France December 2009
- Adam Esbjörnsson's Phantoms of the night: Gothenburg, Sweden December 2009
- Orian Gissler's Conditioning: Paris, France December 2009
- Otto Kukkasniemi's Monday Mayhem XIII: Tampere, Finland December 2009
- Thomas Gschwandtner's German NC 2009: Ludwigshafen, Germany December 2009
- Ricardo Marta's Retain the Quick Bleed: Lisbon, Portugal December 2009
- Anthony Coleman's English NC 2009: Reading, England December 2009
- Jakub Baranski's Pszczyna by Night - The Final Sacrifice: Pszczyna, Poland December 2009
- Gergely Bako's Free States Rant: Miskolc, Hungary December 2009
- Jonathan Bonnet's French NCQ: Clermont-Ferrand, France November 2009
- Adam Hulse's Black Sunrise III: Maplewood, New Jersey November 2009
- Radoslaw Staszewski's Danse Macabre: Lublin, Poland November 2009
- Hugo Dey's Chilian NC 2009: Santiago, Chile November 2009
- Martin Weinmayer's EC 2009 Day 2: Palma de Mallorca, Spain November 2009
- Cory Busch-Kendall's Wake with Evening's Freshness: Columbus, Ohio November 2009
- Vincent Ripoll's EC 2009 Day 1: Palma de Mallorca, Spain November 2009
- Pascal Bertrand's EC 2009 - Last Chance Qualifier: Palma de Mallorca, Spain November 2009
- Henrik Ericsson's From here to hell: Gothenburg, Sweden November 2009
- Matti Palomäki's Mini-ECQ: Helsinki, Finland November 2009
- Joerg Alten's Short Term Investment: Cologne, Germany November 2009
- Jessie Ellison's Lobotomy: Phoenix, Arizona November 2009
- Timo Snellman's Monday Mayhem XII: Tampere, Finland November 2009
- Orian Gissler's Battle Frenzy: Paris, France November 2009
- Sergio Gracia's Torneo Blood Test: Barcelona, Spain November 2009
- James Messer's Well-Marked: Columbus, Ohio October 2009
- Jeroen van Oort's Praxis Seizure: Ghent - Contesting the Dragon: Ghent, Belgium October 2009
- Henrik Ericsson's Archon Investigation MQ: Örebro, Sweden October 2009
- Gyula Erdõs' Hungarian NC 2009: Budapest, Hungary October 2009
- Lukasz Wasylow's The Debut Ball: Perth, Scotland October 2009
- Ivan Marin-Rivas' Conditioning - Lindesberg MQ: Örebro, Sweden October 2009
- Adam Esbjörnsson's Govern the Unaligned: Örebro, Sweden October 2009
- Marko Lindroos' Praxis Seizure L: Turku, Finland October 2009
- Sergio Gracia's Spanish NC 2009 Day 1: Sevilla, Spain October 2009
- Tomasz Kowalewski's Krakow by Night MQ: Krakow, Poland October 2009
- Jackson Iribarren's SAC 2009: Santiago, Chile October 2009
- Tomàs López Jiménez's Clasificatorio de Sabadell, Spain October 2009
- Antonio Cobo Cuenca's Peacemaker: Paris, France October 2009
- O'Neil Schutte's Oktoberfest: Cape Town, South Africa October 2009
- Michael Heyder's NAC 2009 Day 2: Atlanta, Georgia October 2009
- Erol Hammer's First Chance Qualifier 2009: Atlanta, Georgia October 2009
- Gyula Erdõs' Hungarian NB: Szeged, Hungary October 2009
- Hugh Angseesing's NAC 2009 Day 1: Atlanta, Georgia October 2009
- Ferenc Vasadi's NAC 2009 - Last Chance Qualifier: Atlanta, Georgia October 2009
- Adam Hulse's Earth Feeder: Atlanta, Georgia October 2009
- Darby Keeney's Masai Blood Milk: Atlanta, Georgia September 2009
- Magnus Hultin's Consume the Dead: Atlanta, Georgia September 2009
- Darby Keeney's Reindoctrination: Atlanta, Georgia September 2009
- Oscar Garza's Blessed Audience: Atlanta, Georgia September 2009
- Pierre Tran-Van's French NC 2009: Caen, France September 2009
- Jay Kristoff's Siren's Lure: Granville MQ: Newark, Ohio September 2009
- Eduardo Mateus' Portuguese ECQ: Lisbon, Portugal September 2009
- Maciej Frankowiak's Tournament: Torun, Poland September 2009
- Cristian Perez's Enter Sandman: Santiago, Chile September 2009
- Csaba Greguss' Budapest HCQ: Budapest, Hungary September 2009
- Rodd Closson's Rego Motus MQ: Newark, Ohio September 2009
- Martin Major's Austrian ECQ: Vienna, Austria September 2009
- Christian Herro's Finders of Tradition: Madison, Wisconsin September 2009
- David Wilson's Brutal Influence: Ann Arbor, Michigan September 2009
- Breno Toledo's Classificatório para o Sulamericano MG-ES: Juiz de Fora, Brazil September 2009
- Noel Somerfield's Brisbane Qualifier for 2010 Australian Nats: Brisbane, Australia September 2009
- Waldo Peyrau's Back in Black: Talca, Chile September 2009
- Yannick Gibert's French NCQ: Alès, France September 2009
- Joni Huumonen's Powerbase Örebro - Swedish NC 2009: Örebro, Sweden September 2009
- Matti Palomäki's Monday Mayhem X: Tampere, Finland September 2009
- Fernando Cesar's Brazilian NC 2009: São Paulo, Brazil September 2009
- Robyn Tatu's DragonCon Southeast NAC Qualifier - Dragon's Breath Rounds: Atlanta, Georgia September 2009
- Johannes Walch's Wizards Well MQ: Mannheim, Germany September 2009
- Simeon Nagel's DragonCon - SchreckNET: Atlanta, Georgia September 2009
- Jay Kristoff's Order of Hermes Cabal MQ: Newark, Ohio September 2009
- Preston Poulter's Austin Qualifier: Austin, Texas August 2009
- Koen Tabak's Dutch ECQ: Tilburg, Netherlands August 2009
- Guillermo Gutierrez's Du Hast - Rammstein: Santiago, Chile August 2009
- Matt Morgan's 2009 DC VTES NAC Qualifier: Rockville, Maryland August 2009
- Yannick Gibert's QC Erasmus: Montpellier, France August 2009
- Jon Sushinsky's Colorado NAC Qualifier: Wheatridge, Colorado August 2009
- Mark Loughman's Despiral: Columbus, Ohio August 2009
- Peter Modzelewski's Boat on the Road! MQ: Lodz, Poland August 2009
- Leonardo Villela's Campeonato Mineiro: Juiz de Fora, Brazil August 2009
- Reetta Lehikoinen's Bloody Mess: Joensuu, Finland August 2009
- John Newquist's Georgia Qualifier: Alpharetta, Georgia August 2009
- Jay Kristoff's Friends of Indianapolis, Indiana August 2009
- Genís Prats' First Strike: Barcelona, Spain August 2009
- Vítek Holoska's European Qualifier: Prague, Czech Republic August 2009
- Rudolf Edlmayer's Hungarian NB: Bonyhád, Hungary August 2009
- Raul Baza's Championship "Ebony & Ivory": Mataró, Spain August 2009
- Steve Harris' Wounds of the Night's Sword: Sydney, Australia August 2009
- David Buerger's Praxis Seizure: Chicago, Illinois August 2009
- Teresa Neves' MQ: Lisbon, Portugal August 2009
- Tristan Ducousso's Edge of the World: Paris, France August 2009
- Steve Wampler's Western New York Qualifier: Ithaca, New York August 2009
- Adam Esbjörnsson's Finnish ECQ: Espoo, Finland July 2009
- Dave Clooney's 419 Operation: Ithaca, New York July 2009
- Otso Saariluoma's Praxis Seizure XLVII: Turku, Finland July 2009
- Hernán Rodríguez's Und du fallst - Lacrimosa: Limache, Chile July 2009
- Ira Fay's Remnant of the Endless Storm: Berkeley, California July 2009
- Mark Loughman's Friday Night VTES: Newark, Ohio July 2009
- Todd Banister's The Bitter and Sweet Story: Atlanta, Georgia July 2009
- Erol Hammer's French NCQ: Strasbourg, France July 2009
- Iñaki Puigdollers' Daring the Dawn: Barcelona, Spain July 2009
- Brendan Healy's AP League: Penrith, Australia July 2009
- Hugh Angseesing's Scottish European Qualifier: Edinburgh, Scotland July 2009
- Carlos Eduardo Ganso's The Monster of BOB's: São Paulo, Brazil July 2009
- Jorge Jiménez's My Kin Against The World MQ: Madrid, Spain July 2009
- Ruben Feldman's New York City Qualifier: New York City, New York July 2009
- Erik Torstensson's Black Planet: Gothenburg, Sweden July 2009
- Heikki Palomäki's Monday Mayhem VIII: Tampere, Finland July 2009
- Malween Douchy's French NCQ: Clermont-Ferrand, France July 2009
- Radoslaw Staszewski's Polish ECQ - Avangarda: Warsaw, Poland July 2009
- Hugh Angseesing's Origins Sunday: Columbus, Ohio June 2009
- Mark Merlin Petersen's Origins Saturday - NAC Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio June 2009
- Jesse Cross-Nickerson's Origins Friday - US NC 2009: Columbus, Ohio June 2009
- Ben Swainbank's Origins Thursday 5pm: Columbus, Ohio June 2009
- Robyn Tatu's Origins Thursday 11am: Columbus, Ohio June 2009
- Robyn Tatu's Old Friends MQ: Columbus, Ohio June 2009
- Danilo Torrisi's Black Metamorphosis: Florence, Italy June 2009
- Ivan Marin-Rivas' Stolen Police Cruiser: Stockholm, Sweden June 2009
- Rafael Ramos' Campeonato Carioca: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil June 2009
- Fletcher Gibson's Northwest Qualifier: Lakewood, Washington June 2009
- Jackson Iribarren's Power Hungry - White Zombie: Rancagua, Chile June 2009
- Giulio Roffi's Creation Rites: Florence, Italy June 2009
- Hugh Angseesing's Icelantic ECQ: Reykjavík, Iceland June 2009
- Mattias Kallenberg's Conquest of Humanity: Atlanta, Georgia June 2009
- Sergio Gracia's victoevuelta: Manresa, Spain June 2009
- Bob Joseph's Behind You!: Columbus, Ohio June 2009
- Galen Cruz's Great Lakes Regional Qualifier - West: Coon Rapids, Minnesota June 2009
- Marcin Watras' Gang Territory MQ: Bydgoszcz, Poland June 2009
- Sebestyén Balázs' Praxis Seizure: Budapest, Hungary June 2009
- Izaak Havelaar's German ECQ: Bochum, Germany June 2009
- Stefan Karlsson's Adrenochrome: Gothenburg, Sweden June 2009
- Jussi Ranta's Monday Mayhem VII: Tampere, Finland June 2009
- James Floate's Australian Continental Championship 2009: Blacktown, Australia June 2009
- Simon Reed's Last Chance Qualifier: Sydney, Australia June 2009
- Yannick Gibert's Laby's Last Stand MQ: Marseille, France June 2009
- Simone Bianchi's Italian NC 2009: Rome, Italy May 2009
- Sebastian Meurer's Belgian ECQ: Brussels, Belgium May 2009
- Andy Smith's Texas Qualifier 2009: Dallas, Texas May 2009
- Simone Bianchi's Lunatic Eruption: Rome, Italy May 2009
- Leonardo Munoz's Gehenna - Slipknot: Santiago, Chile May 2009
- Brad Cashdollar's Lay Low: Columbus, Ohio May 2009
- Dennis Lien's Powerbase: Los Angeles Event #4 - MQ: La Crescenta, California May 2009
- Robyn Tatu's Powerbase: Los Angeles Event #3: La Crescenta, California May 2009
- Claudio Gomes' Penrith Qualifier: Penrith, Australia May 2009
- Alexander Båskman's Tjockis block at Lincon: Linköping, Sweden May 2009
- Csaba Greguss' NC Round of Veszprém, Hungary May 2009
- Chris Shorb's Powerbase: Los Angeles Event #2 - NAC Qualifier: La Crescenta, California May 2009
- Dennis Lien's Powerbase: Los Angeles Event #1: La Crescenta, California May 2009
- Jari Vulli's Finnish NC 2009: Tampere, Finland May 2009
- Michal Kochanowski's Polish NC 2009: Warsaw, Poland May 2009
- Yannick Gibert's French ECQ: Grenoble, France May 2009
- Yannick Gibert's French NCQ: Grenoble, France May 2009
- Richard Auckland's Hallowed Tomes: Cape Town, South Africa May 2009
- Mike Wilson's English ECQ: Burton-on-Trent, England May 2009
- Gyula Erdõs' Hungarian ECQ: Budapest, Hungary May 2009
- Alessandro Donati's Art Scam: Pordenone, Italy May 2009
- Sebestyén Balázs' Hungarian NCQ (MQ): Szolnok, Hungary May 2009
- Orian Gissler's Royal Rumble II: Paris, France May 2009
- Adam Esbjörnsson's Temple of Love: Gothenburg, Sweden May 2009
- Matti Palomäki's Monday Mayhem VI: Tampere, Finland May 2009
- Julien Moisy's French NCQ: Bourg la Reine, France May 2009
- Henrik Klippström's Abandoning the Flesh Stockholm 2009: Stockholm, Sweden May 2009
- Alessandro Donati's The Embrace: Massa Carrara, Italy April 2009
- Rafael Pereira de Aguiar's Tournament: São Paulo, Brazil April 2009
- Gianluca Vindigni's Living Manse: Milan, Italy April 2009
- Cristian Perez's Under a Red Bloody Sky: Santiago, Chile April 2009
- Tomasz Izydorczyk's Gliwice by Night MQ: Gliwice, Poland April 2009
- Iñaki Puigdollers' Spanish Grand Slam ECQ: Córdoba, Spain April 2009
- Ferenc Vasadi's Powerbleed Mini-ECQ: Miskolc, Hungary April 2009
- Mark Loughman's Great Lakes Regional Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio April 2009
- Marc-Etienne Beinio's MQ Praxis Seizure: Cologne, Germany April 2009
- Forrest Hyppa's New Carthage Burning: Grand Forks, North Dakota April 2009
- James Messer's Haven Uncovered MQ: Westerville, Ohio April 2009
- Orian Gissler's Northern France European Qualifier: Paris, France April 2009
- Jason Ryan's The Vics - Victorian State Qualifier: Melbourne, Victoria April 2009
- Iñaki Puigdollers' EC MQ: Sabadell, Spain April 2009
- Erik Torstensson's Swedish ECQ: Gothenburg, Sweden April 2009
- Heikki Palomäki's Monday Mayhem V: Tampere, Finland April 2009
- Eduardo Mateus' Tension in the Rants: Lisbon, Portugal April 2009
- Iñaki Puigdollers' Comunidad de Madrid, Spain April 2009
- Gianluca Scala's Palla Grande: Turin, Italy March 2009
- Desso Alastor's Eyes of Argus: Jundiai, Brazil March 2009
- Matt Guinn's Power of All: Atlanta, Georgia March 2009
- Antti Tirilä's Alastors & Villeins: Tampere, Finland March 2009
- Ira Fay's Alacrity #1: Berkeley, California March 2009
- Jeff Kuta's Alacrity #2 - NAC Qualifier: Berkeley, California March 2009
- Luis Espejo's War for Territory - Sepultura: Santiago, Chile March 2009
- Sergio Gracia's Powerbase Cataluña: Catalunya, Spain March 2009
- Julian Gatt's Brisbane 2009 Qualifier: Brisbane, Australia March 2009
- Erik Torstensson's Tournament: Örebro, Sweden March 2009
- Miro Albertazzi's Body Flare: Udine, Italy March 2009
- James Messer's Imperator: Columbus, Ohio March 2009
- Vidar Wigand's Bergen vs. Oslo Part XII: Oslo, Norway March 2009
- Tomasz Pietkiewicz's Czestochowa by Night: Czestochowa, Poland March 2009
- Erik Torstensson's Improvised Flamethrower: Stockholm, Sweden March 2009
- Mark Loughman's Wash: Newark, Ohio March 2009
- Alex Ek's First and last and always: Gothenburg, Sweden March 2009
- Christian Cannizzaro's Bloodform: Bologna, Italy March 2009
- Ville Ruuskanen's Praxis Seizure XLVII: Turku, Finland March 2009
- Andrew Higson-Smith's Orun: Cape Town, South Africa March 2009
- Will Kristoff's Sacrament of Carnage: Newark, Ohio March 2009
- Mika Tönning's Monday Mayhem IV: Tampere, Finland March 2009
- Lincoln Figueiredo's Tournament: São Paulo, Brazil March 2009
- Michael Heyder's Dirty Magic: Utrecht, Netherlands March 2009
- Richard Aumann's Crusade: Melbourne, Australia March 2009
- Adam Esbjörnsson's Tournament: Örebro, Sweden February 2009
- Juan Oyarce's Battle without honor or humanity - Tomoyasu Hotei: Santiago, Chile February 2009
- Erik Gustafsson's Deny: Stockholm, Sweden February 2009
- Matt Strehlow's Great Lakes Qualifier 1: Lansing, Illinois February 2009
- Luc-Olivier Lambermont's Dark Influences: Brussels, Belgium February 2009
- Ignasi Vilagrasa's First Brick to Powerbase: CAT: Mataró, Spain February 2009
- Johannes Walch's MQ: Karlsruhe, Germany February 2009
- Teresa Neves' Masque of Judas: Lisbon, Portugal February 2009
- Martin Major's Hungarian Mini-ECQ: Kismaros, Hungary February 2009
- Mike Perlman's Kindred Manipulation: Marietta MQ: Atlanta, Georgia February 2009
- James Messer's Warsaw Station: Newark, Ohio February 2009
- Enrico De Stefano's Daring the Dawn: Genoa, Italy February 2009
- Jeffrey Thompson's Monkey Wrench: Charleston, South Carolina February 2009
- Luciano Mariucci's 4th Annual Blood Runs Cold: Virginia, Minnesota February 2009
- Oscar Murillo's Tournoi Heroic Might: Montreal, Quebec February 2009
- John Eno's Northeast Regional Qualifier: Providence, Rhode Island February 2009
- Matt Morgan's NAC Qualifier: Las Vegas, Nevada February 2009
- Ruben Feldman's MQ: Las Vegas, Nevada February 2009
- Hugh Angseesing's Burton Iced Brews: Burton-on-Trent, England February 2009
- Ben Peal's Forger's Hammer: Providence, Rhode Island February 2009
- Otto Kukkasniemi's Monday Mayhem III: Tampere, Finland February 2009
- Stewart MacLeod's Hand+Face=Slap: Melbourne, Australia February 2009
- Greg Williams' Beetleman: Boston, Massachusetts January 2009
- Sergio Gracia's Enero Sangriento: Badia del Valles, Spain January 2009
- Jay Kristoff's White Nights Massacre: Newark, Ohio January 2009
- Davide Antoni's Watchtower: The Wolves Feed: Barga, Italy January 2009
- Pedro Luís' Cold Winter's Hold: Lisbon, Portugal January 2009
- Kari Vieno's Out with a bang!: Tampere, Finland January 2009
- Hernán Rodríguez's Lanzamiento KoT para newbies: Santiago, Chile January 2009
- Marcin Szybkowski's Black January: Pszczyna, Poland January 2009
- Vincent Ripoll's House of Sorrow: Paris, France January 2009
- Carlos Eduardo Ganso's Bloody X-Mas: Jundiaí, Brazil December 2008
- Gino Sepúlveda's Chile Sabbat, of course: Santiago, Chile December 2008
- Iñaki Jimenez's Fee Stake: Barakaldo: Bilbao, Spain December 2008
- Gonzalo Rojas' The elders will fall: Santiago, Chile December 2008
- David Wilson's Durga Sin V2.0: Ann Arbor, Michigan December 2008
- Milos Krstic's Anarch Revolt: Belgrade, Serbia December 2008
- Jeffrey Thompson's Nosferatu Hosting: Atlanta, Georgia December 2008
- Jay Kristoff's Sudden Reversal: Columbus, Ohio December 2008
- Jordi Samper's Torneo Benéfico Maraton de Tv3: Sabadell, Spain December 2008
- Orian Gissler's Anarch Troublemaker: Paris, France December 2008
- Christian Chénard's Québec NC 2008: Montreal, Quebec December 2008
- Michael Holmström's The Sisters of Mercy (of Gothenburg): Gothenburg, Sweden December 2008
- Matt Green's English NC 2008: Reading, England December 2008
- Otso Saariluoma's Praxis Seizure XLV: Turku, Finland November 2008
- Iñaki Jimenez's Spanish NC 2008 Day 2: Madrid, Spain November 2008
- Adam Talarek's Polish NC 2008: Warsaw, Poland November 2008
- Hugo Dey's Torneo Nacional Vtes 2008: Santiago, Chile November 2008
- Iñaki Puigdollers' Spanish NC 2008 Day 1: Madrid, Spain November 2008
- Michael Heyder's German NC 2008: Ludwigshafen, Germany November 2008
- Jackson Iribarren's Smell blood in the fresh air: Limache, Chile November 2008
- Noel Giménez Infante's Clasificatorio Sabadell 2008: Sabadell, Spain November 2008
- Hugh Angseesing's Fall of Burton: Burton-on-Trent, England November 2008
- James Rodriguez's Orgy of Mystery: Ithaca, New York November 2008
- Magnus Karlström AKA Ober's Confusion: Stockholm, Sweden November 2008
- Magnus Wendel's First we take Manhattan, (then we take Gothenburg): Gothenburg, Sweden November 2008
- Emiliano Arnotti's Games of Instinct: Lucca, Italy November 2008
- Christian Chénard's NAC 2008 Day 2 - First Chance Qualifier for 2009: Montreal, Quebec October 2008
- Ben Peal's NAC 2008 Day 2: Montreal, Quebec October 2008
- Ville Kaijasaari's CWYW?: Tampere, Finland October 2008
- Matt Morgan's NAC 2008 Day 1: Montreal, Quebec October 2008
- Hernán Rodríguez's SAC Qualifier - From out of Nowhere: Santiago, Chile October 2008
- Patrick Benoit's French NCQ: Nice, France October 2008
- Martin Schumacher's Love Like Blood: Bochum, Germany October 2008
- Henrik Ericsson's Legendary MQ: Örebro, Sweden October 2008
- Pascal Bertrand's NAC 2008 - Last Chance Qualifier: Montreal, Quebec October 2008
- Greg Williams' Sherbrooke MQ: Montreal, Quebec October 2008
- Hugh Angseesing's Winnipeg MQ - Tuesday: Montreal, Quebec October 2008
- Orian Gissler's Week of Nightmares Monday MQ: Montreal, Quebec October 2008
- Yannick Gibert's Multi-Praxis: Marseille, France October 2008
- Simon Reed's Australian Continental Championship 2008: Melbourne, Australia October 2008
- Roberto Mautone Jr.'s Jundiaí Awakening MQ: São Paulo, Brazil October 2008
- Erik Torstensson's The Future (of Gothenburg): Gothenburg, Sweden October 2008
- Randal Rudstam's The Death of My Conscience MQ: Stockholm, Sweden September 2008
- Sergio Gracia's Torneo Guardian: Badia del Valles, Spain September 2008
- Isak Esbjörnsson Bjärmark's First Chance Qualifier: Prague, Czech Republic September 2008
- Jan Harcarufka's EC 2008 Day 2: Prague, Czech Republic September 2008
- Christian Marinelli's Power of All: Trois-Rivières, Quebec September 2008
- David Quiñonero's Spanish NCQ: Marratxí: Palma de Malloca, Spain September 2008
- Sebestyén Balázs' EC 2008 Day 1: Prague, Czech Republic September 2008
- Martin Varga's Silence of Death: Prague, Czech Republic September 2008
- Orian Gissler's EC 2008 - Last Chance Qualifier: Prague, Czech Republic September 2008
- Louis Legault's MQ: Gatineau, Quebec September 2008
- Mike Nudd's MQ: Burton-on-Trent, England September 2008
- Christoffer Arvidsson's GBG September 2008: Gothenburg, Sweden September 2008
- Heikki Palomäki's Praxis Seizure XLIV: Turku, Finland September 2008
- Matt Hirsch's Deed The Heart's Desire: Boston, Massachusetts September 2008
- Noel Giménez Infante's Torneo Gusanillo: Badia del Valles, Spain September 2008
- Dan Macahonic's Blood Siege II: St. Albert, Alberta September 2008
- Teemu Sainomaa's EC MQ "Espoo": Helsinki, Finland September 2008
- Jeffrey Brandon's DragonCon NAC Qualifier - Dragon's Breath Rounds: Atlanta, Georgia August 2008
- Peter Kapsalis' Constant Revolution - NAC MQ: New York City, New York August 2008
- Nikolaj Wendt's Danish ECQ: Aarhus, Denmark August 2008
- Robert Scythe's Bear Baiting: Los Angeles, California August 2008
- Darby Keeney's Feral Spirit - NAC MQ: Los Angeles, California August 2008
- Rudolf Scholz's EC MQ Mutually Assured Destruction: Hanau, Germany August 2008
- David Shoup's DragonCon - Minion Tap: Atlanta, Georgia August 2008
- Robyn Tatu's DragonCon - Malkavian Dementia: Atlanta, Georgia August 2008
- Noel Giménez Infante's French NC 2008: Carcassone, France August 2008
- Brett Tassell's Newcastle Australian Championship Qualifier: Newcastle (New South Wales), Australia August 2008
- Izaak Havelaar's Fee Stake: Tilburg, Netherlands August 2008
- Erik Torstensson's MQ: Örebro, Sweden August 2008
- Orian Gissler's French NC 2008 - Last Chance Qualifier: Carcassone, France August 2008
- Arild Mehn Andersen's In absentia - Mini-ECQ: Oslo, Norway August 2008
- Dane Smith's Blood Siege: Amherst, Nova Scotia August 2008
- Orian Gissler's Tournoi de la Paix: Paris, France August 2008
- Simon Reed's Victorian Championship, AKA The Vics: Victoria, Australia August 2008
- Claudio Soulié's Camarilla Conclave 2008: Palma de Mallorca, Spain August 2008
- Jonathan Scherer's NAC 2008: Indianapolis, Indiana August 2008
- Zach Couch's Loner: Westerville, Ohio August 2008
- Andy Bennett's BloodBATH 2008: Sixth Tradition: Bath, England August 2008
- Lasse Pöyry's Finnish ECQ: Espoo, Finland August 2008
- Sonam Adinolf's Open War: Washington, D.C. (NAC Qualifier): Rockville, Maryland August 2008
- Iñaki Puigdollers' Ya es Agosto: Badia del Valles, Spain August 2008
- Djordje Sutic's MQ: Belgrade, Serbia August 2008
- Ivor Blockley's Sydney 2008 Qualifier: Sydney, Australia July 2008
- Seppo Lipponen's MQ - Praxis Seizure XLIII: Turku, Finland July 2008
- Ben Kalb's Hunting Ground. Derivative: Ithaca, New York July 2008
- Mats Ingdal's Norwegian ECQ: Flekkefjord, Norway July 2008
- Yannick Gibert's French NCQ: Montpellier, France July 2008
- Jérôme Goyet's Sunrise Service: Paris, France July 2008
- Juha Nyholm's Groundfighting: Helsinki, Finland July 2008
- Albert Dulcet Bellmonte's Warzone Mataró, Spain July 2008
- Darby Keeney's North Central Region Qualfier: Wheatridge, Colorado July 2008
- Edd Phipps' Dùn Éideann - Scottish Qualifier: Edinburgh, Scotland July 2008
- Aleksander Idziak's Black Forest Base part 2: Hajnowka, Poland July 2008
- Christian Chénard's NAC Qualifier: Montreal, Quebec July 2008
- Leonardo Munoz's Chilian SAC Qualifier - Nightmares upon nightmares: Santiago, Chile July 2008
- Raymond Harnack's Great Lakes Qualifier Michigan: Flint, Michigan July 2008
- Preston Poulter's Texas Qualifier: Austin, Texas July 2008
- Hugh Angseesing's Convert Now: Burton-on-Trent, England July 2008
- Marcus Simoni's Boxed In French Qualifier: Clermont-Ferrand, France July 2008
- Frances Ros' Spain is different: Badia del Valles, Spain July 2008
- Noel Giménez Infante's El frito entre los fritos: Barcelona, Spain July 2008
- Heikki Palomäki's MQ: Tampere, Finland July 2008
- Steven McRoy's Gencon SE Queensland CCQ: Brisbane, Australia July 2008
- Marcin Watras' Vtes on Avangarda 2008: Warsaw, Poland July 2008
- Miguel Pascual's Powerbase: Cataluña: Barcelona, Spain July 2008
- Matt Morgan's Origins Sunday: Columbus, Ohio June 2008
- Leonardo Ribeiro Dias' Urban Jungle: Vitoria, Brazil June 2008
- Attila Suhajda's MQ: Szeged, Hungary June 2008
- John Newquist's Origins Saturday - NAC Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio June 2008
- Gonzalo Del Rio's Urban Jungle: Santiago, Chile June 2008
- Antonio Cobo Cuenca's French NCQ: Paris, France June 2008
- Hugh Angseesing's Origins Friday 6pm: Columbus, Ohio June 2008
- Hugh Angseesing's Origins Friday 11am: Columbus, Ohio June 2008
- Bob Joseph's Origins Thursday: Columbus, Ohio June 2008
- James Messer's Diversity: Columbus, Ohio June 2008
- Ira Fay's Celestial Harmony #2: Berkeley, California June 2008
- Ruben Feldman's San Francisco Bay Area Qualifier 2008: Berkeley, California June 2008
- Ruben Feldman's Celestial Harmony #1: Berkeley, California June 2008
- Iñaki Jimenez's Erandio MQ: Bilbao, Spain June 2008
- Peter Bouwman's Dutch ECQ: Utrecht, Netherlands June 2008
- Hugh Angseesing's Welch ECQ: Swansea, Wales June 2008
- Brad Cashdollar's Aid from Bats: Newark, Ohio June 2008
- Jackson Iribarren's Fall of the Camarilla: Santiago, Chile June 2008
- Gyula Erdõs' Czech NC 2008: Brno, Czech Republic June 2008
- Mark Loughman's WIcmp: Columbus, Ohio June 2008
- Axel Zaminga's Miniqualifier Tour - The Final: Rome, Italy June 2008
- Marcin Szybkowski's MQ: Torun, Poland May 2008
- James Messer's 2008 GLQ Indianapolis, Indiana May 2008
- Hernán Rodríguez's The New Inquisition: Santiago, Chile May 2008
- Robyn Tatu's Powerbase: Los Angeles Event #3 - The Larger Bowl: Los Angeles, California May 2008
- Matt Morgan's New York City Qualifier: New York City, New York May 2008
- Ira Fay's Powerbase: Los Angeles Event #2 - NAC Qualifier: Los Angeles, California May 2008
- Richard Cortes' Veil of Darkness: Santiago, Chile May 2008
- Selen Turkay's Domain Challenge: New York City, New York May 2008
- Dave Pennington's Art of Love: Newark, Ohio May 2008
- Christian Chénard's NAC Qualifier: Trois-Rivières, Quebec May 2008
- Leon Tranter's Zapathasura's Awakening: Sydney, Australia May 2008
- Jovan Pavlovic's English ECQ - Stafford's Soiree: Burton-on-Trent, England May 2008
- Chris Franklin's Blood Siege: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma May 2008
- Paolo Pasqualin's Karavalanisha Vrana: Pordenone, Italy May 2008
- Daniel Boud's Ancestor Spirit: Cape Town, South Africa May 2008
- Jörg Alten's Belgian ECQ: Brussels, Belgium May 2008
- Antero Leppänen's Conklaavi 2008: Turku, Finland May 2008
- Luciano Mariucci's Great Lakes Regional Qualifier: Madison, Wisconsin May 2008
- Erik Torstensson's Heut' ist mein Tag, Gothenburg, Sweden May 2008
- Tomasz Kowalewski's Crusade: Breslau MQ: Wroclaw, Poland April 2008
- Axel Zaminga's Dirty Contract: Udine, Italy April 2008
- Matthew Avery's Target Head, DC: Rockville, Maryland April 2008
- Waldo Peyrau's Rain of Blood: Santiago, Chile April 2008
- Rodolphe Danac's French ECQ: Paris, France April 2008
- Cirleno Nicácio's Brazilian NC 2008: Cataguases, Brazil April 2008
- Luiz Fernando K. Ferreira's Copa do Brasil 2008: Cataguases, Brazil April 2008
- Mark Loughman's Bowl of Marijava MQ: Columbus, Ohio April 2008
- Simeon Nagel's Dead Can Dance: Atlanta, Georgia April 2008
- Kleber Souza's Brazilian NC 2008 - Last Chance Qualifier: Cataguases, Brazil April 2008
- Maros Chomjak's Torn Signpost: Miskolc, Hungary April 2008
- Kristian Willenbacher's German ECQ: Frankfurt, Germany April 2008
- Hernán Rodríguez's "Arika? who is she?": Santiago, Chile April 2008
- David Wittmann's Slovak ECQ: Bratislava, Slovak Republic April 2008
- Erik Torstensson's Gothenburg's Alive: Gothenburg, Sweden April 2008
- Rodolphe Danac's Baal's Bloody Talons: Paris, France April 2008
- Patrizio Zippone's The Crimson Sentinel: Genoa, Italy April 2008
- Victor Kemp's Founders of the Ebony Kingdom - South African NC 2008: Tshwane, South Africa April 2008
- James Messer's Sound of a Breaking Oath: Columbus, Ohio April 2008
- Robyn Tatu's Rogue Nation: The Louisiana NAC Qualifier: Lafayette, Louisiana April 2008
- Antti Tirilä's Manse Saunaparty: Tampere, Finland April 2008
- Gianluca Bianco's Maabara: Barga, Italy March 2008
- Jean-François Lamothe's Bloodbath: Montreal, Quebec March 2008
- Arnaud Baigts' Breath of the Dragon: Paris, France March 2008
- Hernán Rodríguez's Everybody cool...you be cool!: Santiago, Chile March 2008
- Felipe Fiuza's V Campeonato Capixaba de VTES: Vitória, Brazil March 2008
- James Wilhelm's All Non Winning Finalists Tie For Second Place: Ithaca, New York March 2008
- Kamel Senni's Swiss ECQ: Geneva, Switzerland March 2008
- Matt Morgan's Mexican NCQ: Mexico City, Mexico March 2008
- Johannes Walch's Swedish ECQ: Gothenburg, Sweden March 2008
- Stefano Adani's Twilight Rebellion: Bologna, Italy March 2008
- Orian Gissler's French NCQ: Caen, France March 2008
- Hernán Rodríguez's Todas las felicidades cuestan muertos: Santiago, Chile March 2008
- Ivan Marin-Rivas' Obedience: Stockholm, Sweden March 2008
- Jon Sushinsky's Fee Stake: Longmont, Colorado March 2008
- Jeffrey Thompson's Beware the Ides of March MQ: Atlanta, Georgia March 2008
- James Snowball's Childer Inherit: Cape Town, South Africa March 2008
- Orian Gissler's Those Who Endure Judge: Paris, France March 2008
- Jakub Baranski's CQ Gdansk, Poland March 2008
- Juanma Sorrotxe's Munduko Txapelketa III: Bilbao, Spain March 2008
- Carlos Eduardo Ganso's Sampa: Fevereiro: São Paulo, Brazil February 2008
- Brad Cashdollar's Minion Tap: Newark, Ohio February 2008
- Mathieu Guimond's Valentine's Day Massacre: Montreal, Quebec February 2008
- Paul Coffey's Winter Walkies: Burton-on-Trent, England February 2008
- Luiz Mello's Transfer of Power: Vitória, Brazil February 2008
- Alberto Muñoz's "...And the Gehenna, when it gonna be?": Santiago, Chile February 2008
- Peter Bouwman's Dark Cellars II: Utrecht, Netherlands February 2008
- Fernando Pedraza's El Diablo Verde Contra las Mujeres Vampiro: Mexico City, Mexico February 2008
- Marco Vassallo's Filthy Little Secrets MQ: Milan, Italy February 2008
- Jim Miller's 3rd Annual Blood Runs Cold: Virginia, Minnesota February 2008
- Pierre Denis Brouillet's Mini-ECQ: Cannes, France February 2008
- Dennis Lien's Left for Dead #2 - Betrayer MQ: Los Angeles, California February 2008
- Tuomas Nyberg's MAnseRRRROCK: Tampere, Finland February 2008
- Pierre Denis Brouillet's Special International ECQ: Cannes, France February 2008
- Mirko Anconitani's Biothaumaturgic Experiment: Florence, Italy February 2008
- Joakim Rapp's The Scent of Gothenburg, Sweden February 2008
- Orian Gissler's French NCQ: Nancy, France February 2008
- Hernán Rodríguez's Enkidu Comes to Lunch: Santiago, Chile February 2008
- Ben Swainbank's Northeast Regional Qualifier: Providence, Rhode Island February 2008
- Matt Morgan's TempleConcordance: Providence, Rhode Island February 2008
- Matt Piatek's The Final Nights: Westerville, Ohio January 2008
- Ralf Lammert's In Death A Song: Bochum, Germany January 2008
- Kevin Maclean's Crusade: Verdun: Montreal, Quebec January 2008
- Iñaki Jimenez's Fee Stake: Pamplona, Spain January 2008
- Hernán Rodríguez's Julio Matinez, Immortal: Cyberfrag. Santiago, Chile January 2008
- Esa-Matti Smolander's First month of the year: Joensuu, Finland January 2008
- Danilo Torrisi's The Grandest Trick: Barga, Italy January 2008
- Darby Keeney's Longmont Benediction: Longmont, Colorado January 2008
- Ira Fay's Fillip 2008: Berkeley, California January 2008
- John Eno's Memories of Memories of Mortality: Boston, Massachusetts January 2008
- Richard Cortes' Hot Terror Frenzy: Santiago, Chile January 2008
- Erik Torstensson's January V:tES: Gothenburg, Sweden January 2008
- Iñaki Jimenez's Praxis Seizure: Bilbao, Spain January 2008
- Adrianna Pińska's Plagues Of Egypt - Swarm: Cape Town, South Africa January 2008
- James Messer's New Year: Westerville, Ohio December 2007
- Teemu Sainomaa's Temptation of Greater Power I: Helsinki, Finland December 2007
- Iñaki Jimenez's Mundo Mitagos: Barakaldo, Spain December 2007
- Pedro Paulo de Sousa Mendes' Campeonato Juizforano 2007: Juiz de Fora, Brazil December 2007
- Ginés Quiñonero's No Secrets from the Magaji: Marratxí: Marratxí (Mallorca), Spain December 2007
- Antero Leppänen's Praxis Seizure XL: Turku, Finland December 2007
- Miguel del Valle's Acquired Ventrue Assets: Zaragoza, Spain December 2007
- Hernán Rodríguez's Zillah's Tears: Santiago, Chile December 2007
- Orian Gissler's Daemonic Possession: Paris, France December 2007
- John Newquist's Mesu Bedshet: Atlanta, Georgia December 2007
- Omael Rangel's Fee Stake: Mexico City, Mexico December 2007
- James Messer's Messy Bed Sheets: Columbus, Ohio December 2007
- John Eno's Fee Stake: Boston, Massachusetts December 2007
- Hugh Angseesing's Tournament: London, England December 2007
- Miguel Pascual's Badia 2 Diciembre: Badia del Valles, Spain December 2007
- Ruben Feldman's German NC 2007: Manheim, Germany December 2007
- Peter Bouwman's Dark Cellars: Utrecht, Netherlands November 2007
- Guillaume Lefebvre's Québec NC 2007: Montreal, Quebec November 2007
- Matt Morgan's Target Vitals, Washington, D.C.: Rockville, Maryland November 2007
- Antti Horelli's Fee Stake 2: Helsinki, Finland November 2007
- Cam Nicholas' The Nosferatu Holiday Rush: Virginia, Minnesota November 2007
- Tomasz Pietkiewicz's Polish NC 2007: Warsaw, Poland November 2007
- Daniel Boud's The Eldest Command Undeath: Cape Town, South Africa November 2007
- Miguel Vazquez's Chilean NC 2007: Santiago, Chile November 2007
- John Newquist's Sympathetic Agony: Atlanta, Georgia November 2007
- Fletcher Gibson's Will of the (Seattle) Council: Seattle, Washington November 2007
- Christoffer Arvidsson's The last 4 of 2007, part III: Gothenburg, Sweden November 2007
- Martin Tremblay's Domain of Evernight: Sherbrooke, Quebec November 2007
- Miguel Cortes' Last Chance Bleeding the Freak!: Santiago, Chile November 2007
- Matt Flint's Gramle: Boston, Massachusetts November 2007
- Mirko Anconitani's Kindred Society Games: Lucca, Italy November 2007
- Heikki Palomäki's Condemnation: Tampere, Finland November 2007
- Étienne Liblanc's Quick Jab: Montreal, Quebec November 2007
- Norbert Broda's RPG.HU V:tES Tournament: Budapest, Hungary November 2007
- Ankur Gupta's Lords of the Night is Legal!: Indianapolis, Indiana October 2007
- Matti Palomäki's Community Justice: Helsinki, Finland October 2007
- Jonathan Long's Command The Legion: Trois-Rivières, Quebec October 2007
- Tomas Vomacka's Czech NC 2007: Prague, Czech Republic October 2007
- Jackson Iribarren's The Air Conditioned Nightmare: Santiago, Chile October 2007
- Eduardo Kazan's IV Brazilian NC 2007: Vitória, Brazil October 2007
- Danilo Fernandes' IV Brazilian NC 2007 - Last Chance Qualifier: Vitória, Brazil October 2007
- Jozsef Kuminka's Hungarian NC 2007: Veszprem, Hungary October 2007
- Otso Saariluoma's Praxis Seizure XXXVIII: Turku, Finland October 2007
- Anthony Coleman's English NC 2007: Reading, England October 2007
- Peter Rophail's Australian Continental Championship 2007: Sydney, Australia September 2007
- Florian Prosper's French NC 2007: Paris, France September 2007
- Duncan Kemp's Australian Continental Championship 2007 - Last Chance Qualifier: Sydney, Australia September 2007
- Olivier Perez's French NC 2007 - Last Chance Qualifier: Paris, France September 2007
- Norbert Broda's Sixth Tradition: Destruction: Kecskemet, Hungary September 2007
- Ben Peal's NAC 2007 Day 2: Los Angeles, California September 2007
- Alex Parcero's Torneo Badia del Valles: Barcelona, Spain September 2007
- Jay Kristoff's NAC 2007 Day 1: Los Angeles, California September 2007
- Hugh Angseesing's Week of Nightmares - Friday - LCQ for the NAC: Los Angeles, California September 2007
- Ian Lee's Week of Nightmares - Thursday: Los Angeles, California September 2007
- Robert Scythe's Week of Nightmares - Wednesday: Los Angeles, California September 2007
- Gene Martin's Week of Nightmares - Tuesday: Los Angeles, California September 2007
- Hugh Angseesing's Week of Nightmares - Monday: Los Angeles, California September 2007
- Roberto Mautone Jr.'s São Paulo State Championship (Paulistão 2007): São Paulo, Brazil September 2007
- Ginés Quiñonero's Cónclave de la Camarilla 2007: Palma de Mallorca, Spain September 2007
- Thyelles Yoshitomi's IV Campeonato Capixaba de V:tES: Vitória, Brazil September 2007
- James Snowball's Rumble in the Jungle: Cape Town, South Africa September 2007
- Gergo Gyarmati's Fifth Tradition, Hospitality: Budapest, Hungary September 2007
- Nikolaj Wendt's Walk Through Arcadia: Paris, France September 2007
- Olivier Perez's French NCQ: Genève, Switzerland September 2007
- Andrew Kashpar's First Byelorussian NC 2007: Minsk, Belarus September 2007
- Pawel Kukielczynski's Fee Stake: Torun, Poland September 2007
- Otso Saariluoma's Praxis Seizure XXXVII: Turku, Finland August 2007
- Jay Kristoff's Abjure: Westerville, Ohio August 2007
- Michael Holmberg's Blood Siege 2007 - Western Canadian Qualifier for the NAC: St. Albert, Alberta August 2007
- Anthony Coleman's 13 years of Jyhad Drinking: Burton-on-Trent, England August 2007
- Ferenc Vasadi's Black Dawn: Belgrade, Serbia August 2007
- Ginés Quiñonero's Black Hand Ritual 2007: Palma de Mallorca, Spain August 2007
- Mark Loughman's NAC 2007: Indianapolis, Indiana August 2007
- Daniel Carretero Ferres' Tolaria Agosto 2007: Córdoba, Spain August 2007
- Txus Alútiz's Munduko Txapelketa 2007: Bilbao, Spain August 2007
- Gyula Erdõs' Hungarian NC 2007: Kismaros, Hungary August 2007
- Jason Ryan's Melbourne qualifier: Melbourne, Australia August 2007
- Roberta Crumplin's Haditha Kasha: Cape Town, South Africa August 2007
- Orian Gissler's French NCQ: Alès, France August 2007
- Kalle Cederström's Ropecon: Espoo, Finland August 2007
- Jarkko Suvela's European Championship Weekend: Gothenburg, Sweden August 2007
- Ferenc Vasadi's EC 2007 Day 2: Gothenburg, Sweden August 2007
- Jason Ryan's Gran Madre: Melbourne, Australia August 2007
- Andy Smith's Strange Day: Austin, Texas August 2007
- Ruben Feldman's EC 2007 Day 1: Gothenburg, Sweden August 2007
- Reyda Seddiki's Buffet contre les vampires: Paris, France August 2007
- Olivier Perez's EC 2007 - Last Chance Qualifier: Gothenburg, Sweden August 2007
- Emiliano Arnotti's Daring The Dawn: Rome, Italy July 2007
- John Newquist's Selective Silence: Kennesaw: Marietta, Georgia July 2007
- Miguel Hernández Padilla's Ex Mundis 2007: Almería, Spain July 2007
- Ethan Burrow's Shambling Hordes MQ: Dallas, Texas July 2007
- Brian Moritz's Northwest Qualifier - Seattle: Edmonds, Washington July 2007
- Noel Giménez Infante's Spanish NC 2007: Barcelona, Spain July 2007
- Felipe Fiuza's Keep it Simple: Vitória, Brazil July 2007
- Robert Kihn's Mozambique Allure: Cape Town, South Africa July 2007
- Ginés Quiñonero's Spanish NC 2007 - Last Chance Qualifier: Barcelona, Spain July 2007
- Fletcher Gibson's Crusade: Seattle: Edmonds, Washington July 2007
- Gergo Gyarmati's MQ: Veszprem, Hungary July 2007
- John Ivar Sandvik's Last Stand MQ: Trondheim, Norway July 2007
- Jason Ryan's Tasmanian State Qualifier: Hobart, Australia July 2007
- Ginés Quiñonero's Continental MQ: Palma de Mallorca, Spain July 2007
- Christophe Chevalier's MQ: Alès, France July 2007
- Bernie MacNaught's Stutter-Step: Brisbane, Australia July 2007
- Jaakko Liemola's Finnish ECQ - Manse: Tampere, Finland July 2007
- Paul Reid-Bowen's BloodBATH 2007: Fifth Tradition: Bath, England July 2007
- Christoffer Arvidsson's Eternal Sunshine Series, Part III: Gothenburg, Sweden July 2007
- Tobin Lopes' Denver Qualifier: Denver, Colorado July 2007
- Luciano Villela's SAC 2007: São Paulo, Brazil July 2007
- Ben Peal's Origins Sunday: Columbus, Ohio July 2007
- Joel Toledo's Camp Helland MQ: Flekkefjord, Norway July 2007
- Ben Peal's Origins Saturday - NAC Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio July 2007
- Otso Turunen's MQ: Helsinki, Finland July 2007
- Peter Oh's Origins Friday 6pm: Columbus, Ohio July 2007
- Josh Duffin's Origins Friday 11am: Columbus, Ohio July 2007
- Josh Duffin's Origins Thursday: Columbus, Ohio July 2007
- Mark Loughman's Free States Rant: Columbus, Ohio July 2007
- Mirko Anconitani's Lazarene Inquisitor - Italian NC 2007: Barga, Italy July 2007
- Tuomas Vuokko's Mökkiqualifier (summercottagequalifier): Pernaja, Finland July 2007
- Emanuele Sinagra's Saturday Night Special MQ: Barga, Italy June 2007
- Sebestyén Balázs' MQ: Szeged, Hungary June 2007
- Teemu Sainomaa's Seaside MQ: Pernaja, Finland June 2007
- D.J. Chagnon's Writ of Acceptance: Boston, Massachusetts June 2007
- Erol Hammer's Dutch ECQ: Utrecht, Netherlands June 2007
- Ramon Moure's Vitória_Tentativa 2 MQ: Vitória, Brazil June 2007
- Robyn Tatu's Cold Amber's Hold: Atlanta, Georgia June 2007
- David Magri da Silva's SAC Qualifier: São Paulo, Brazil June 2007
- Mark Loughman's Great Lakes Qualifier: Newark, Ohio June 2007
- Teemu Sainomaa's Vantaa MQ: Helsinki, Finland June 2007
- Ruben Feldman's Emerald ECQ: Dublin, Ireland June 2007
- Tom Mickle's Epiphany: Washington, D.C. Qualifier: Rockville, Maryland June 2007
- Marc Desaulniers' Veil the Legions: Montreal, Quebec June 2007
- Bob Joseph's Biothaumaturgic Experiment: Newark, Ohio June 2007
- Christoph Bertolo's Rico Loco MQ: Karlsruhe, Germany June 2007
- Hugh Angseesing's Welsh ECQ: Swansea, Wales June 2007
- Imanol López's Spanish ECQ: Bilbao, Spain June 2007
- Csaba Greguss' Second Tradition: Domain MQ: Debrecen, Hungary June 2007
- Francisco Màrcio C. Pinheiro's Qualifier Nordeste (Northeastern Qualifier): Fortaleza, Brazil May 2007
- Mats Ellingsen's Norwegian NC 2007: Flekkefjord, Norway May 2007
- Sergio Trentin Jr.'s Guaru de volta ao mapa I (Guaru's return to the map I): São Paulo, Brazil May 2007
- Pierre Tran-Van's French NCQ - Spirit Marionette: Metz, France May 2007
- Jérôme Bauzon's Veiled the Legion: Alès, France May 2007
- Darby Keeney's SoCal 2007 Qualifier: Los Angeles, California May 2007
- Pierre Tran-Van's Hand Contract: Paris, France May 2007
- Robyn Tatu's NAC Qualifier: New York City, New York May 2007
- Teemu Sainomaa's Finnish ECQ: Turku, Finland May 2007
- Matt Morgan's Friday Night Constructed: New York City, New York May 2007
- Jay Kristoff's Praxis Seizure: Westerville, Ohio May 2007
- Axel Ménard's French NCQ: Marseille, France May 2007
- Chris Arthur's NSW Qualifier for the 2007 Australian Championship: Sydney, Australia May 2007
- Peter Bouwman's Praxis Seizure: Tilburg, Netherlands May 2007
- Daniel Boud's Eze, The Demon Prince: Cape Town, South Africa May 2007
- Michal 'ToY!' Kochanowski's Polish ECQ: Warsaw, Poland May 2007
- David Quiñonero's Spanish ECQ: Palma de Mallorca, Spain May 2007
- Kelly Nine's Texas NAC Qualifier: Dallas, Texas May 2007
- Jon Darbro's Kicked in the Junk: Ithaca, New York May 2007
- Alessandro Donati's Italian ECQ: Bologna, Italy May 2007
- Daniel Carretero Ferres' Crusade: Fernán Núñez: Córdoba, Spain May 2007
- Robert Thompson's English ECQ: Burton-on-Trent, England May 2007
- Julian Gatt's South East Queensland Qualifier: Brisbane, Australia May 2007
- Sebestyén Balázs' First Blood MQ: Szolnok, Hungary May 2007
- Antero Leppänen's Praxis Seizure XXXIV: Turku, Finland May 2007
- Herberth Alves' Qualifier Sul (Southern Qualifier): Curitiba, Brazil May 2007
- Marc Desaulniers' Tatoo Signal: Trois-Rivières, Quebec May 2007
- David Quiñonero's Praxis Seizure: Palma de Mallorca 2007: Palma de Mallorca, Spain April 2007
- Matt Hirsch's Nails: Boston, Massachusetts April 2007
- Jérôme Bauzon's French ECQ: Nice, France April 2007
- Robert Hetherington's Cracking The Wall 2 - SW Regional Qualifier: Berkeley, California April 2007
- Ira Fay's Cracking The Wall: Tournament 1: Berkeley, California April 2007
- Adam Hulse's Blood Rose: Holmes, Pennsylvania April 2007
- Leonardo Villela's Qualifier ES-MG: Belo Horizonte, Brazil April 2007
- Ville Kaijasaari's Manse by night: Tampere, Finland April 2007
- Marc Desaulniers' Tatoo Signal: Montreal, Quebec April 2007
- Iñaki Jimenez's Art of Memory: Vitoria, Spain April 2007
- Erik Torstensson's MQ: Gothenburg, Sweden April 2007
- Roger Carhult's Swedish ECQ: Gothenburg, Sweden April 2007
- Tibor Holhos' Praxis Seizure: Budapest, Spring 2007: Budapest, Hungary March 2007
- Nikica Novakovic's First Blood: Belgrade, Serbia March 2007
- David Tatu's Louisiana Qualifier: Lafayette, Louisiana March 2007
- Demetrios Papadatos' Igoli's Loyalty: Cape Town, South Africa March 2007
- Orian Gissler's Do you couscous 2007?: Nice, France March 2007
- Kamel Senni's Coupe de Paris 2007: Paris, France March 2007
- Steve Holmer's Mirror Walk: Washington, D.C.: Rockville, Maryland March 2007
- Mirko Giovanni's Rumble: Rome, Italy March 2007
- Zoltan Komora's Praxis Seizure: Budapest, Spring 2007: Budapest, Hungary March 2007
- Michael Streatfield's Reliquary: Akunanse Remains: Cape Town, South Africa February 2007
- Tony Wedd's Fee Stake: Brisbane, Australia February 2007
- David Quiñonero's Sense the Sin: Palma de Mallorca, Spain February 2007
- Greg Williams' North East Regional Qualifier: Providence, Rhode Island February 2007
- Kari Mäkinen's Fee Stake: Helsinki, Finland February 2007
- Ben Peal's Templecon Friday: Providence, Rhode Island February 2007
- Diego Spallattie's QCF: Strasbourg, France February 2007
- Marc Desaulniers' Harvest Rites 2007: Trois-Rivières, Quebec February 2007
- Jose Vicente Coll's Powerbase: Cataluña: Barcelona, Spain February 2007
- François de Champlain's Brujah Debate: Montreal, Quebec February 2007
- Ben Swainbank's Gear Up: Boston, Massachusetts January 2007
- Andrea Ravera's Dust to Dust: Udine, Italy January 2007
- James Messer's Codex of the Damned: Columbus, Ohio January 2007
- Dionisio Garcia Weyzig's Nightmare on Oudegracht: Utrecht, Netherlands January 2007
- Martin Anderdahl's Tournament: Gothenburg, Sweden January 2007
- Martin Gascon's Rumble: Montreal, Quebec January 2007
- John Newquist's Razorbat: Atlanta, Georgia December 2006
- Antero Leppänen's Praxis Seizure XXXII: Turku, Finland December 2006
- Kamel Senni's 2006 Praxis Paris, France December 2006
- Scott Gomes' Reins of Power: Boston, Massachusetts December 2006
- Marius Iscru's Grooming the Protégé: Strasbourg, France December 2006
- Anthony Coleman's EC 2006 Day 2: Turin, Italy November 2006
- Ruben Feldman's EC 2006 Day 1: Turin, Italy November 2006
- Ruben Feldman's EC 2006 - Last Chance Qualifier: Turin, Italy November 2006
- Magnus Hultin's The Setting Sun Series, part III: Gothenburg, Sweden November 2006
- Anthony Coleman's English NC 2006: Reading, England November 2006
- Danielle Newquist's Ed Beard Jr. Tournament: Atlanta, Georgia November 2006
- Richard Blais' Québec NC 2006: Montreal, Quebec November 2006
- Jeremie Tiano's Yawp Court: Paris, France October 2006
- Mike Nudd's Essen Spiel: Bochum, Germany October 2006
- Charles Lechasseur's Inconnu Tutelage: Quebec City, Quebec October 2006
- Fletcher Gibson's NAC 2006 Day 2 - Shadow Twin: Atlanta, Georgia October 2006
- Patrick Lusk's NAC 2006 Day 2: Atlanta, Georgia October 2006
- Martin Tremblay's Grand Temple of Set: Sherbrooke, Quebec October 2006
- Matt Morgan's NAC 2006 Day 1: Atlanta, Georgia October 2006
- Jay Kristoff's NAC 2006 - Last Chance Qualifier: Atlanta, Georgia October 2006
- Hugues Bertrand's Week of Nightmares - Prince of the City: Atlanta, Georgia October 2006
- Ginés Quiñonero's Week of Nightmares - Is It Tomorrow Yet?: Atlanta, Georgia October 2006
- Brian Moritz's Week of Nightmares - Gemini's Mirror: Atlanta, Georgia October 2006
- Hugh Angseesing's Week of Nightmares - Sleepy Time: Atlanta, Georgia October 2006
- Jason Ryan's Australian Continental Championship 2006: Queensland, Australia October 2006
- Claudio Gomes' Australian Continental Championship 2006 - Last Chance Qualifier: Brisbane, Australia September 2006
- Hugh Angseesing's Welsh ECQ: Swansea, Wales September 2006
- Olivier Perez's French ECQ: Paris, France September 2006
- Peter Rophail's Sonar: Blacktown, Australia September 2006
- Roman Kedzior's Czech NC 2006: Brno, Czech Republic September 2006
- James Nault's DragonCon Southeast NAC Qualifier: Atlanta, Georgia September 2006
- Jeffrey Thompson's DragonCon - Dragon's Breath Rounds: Atlanta, Georgia September 2006
- Peter Rophail's Australian CCQ: Sydney, Australia August 2006
- Iñaki Jimenez's Munduko Txapelketa: Bilbao, Spain August 2006
- Olivier Perez's Ventrue Dictorate Assembly: Geneva, Switzerland August 2006
- Marc Desaulniers' Rose Foundation: Trois-Rivières, Quebec August 2006
- Martin Schumacher's Dutch ECQ: Tilburg, Netherlands August 2006
- Josh Duffin's GenCon NAC Qualifier: Indianapolis, Indiana August 2006
- Teemu Sainomaa's Ropecon: Espoo (Helsinki), Finland August 2006
- Erik Torstensson's V:tES in the Sun: Gothenburg, Sweden August 2006
- Marc Desaulniers' Mind of a Killer: Quebec City, Quebec July 2006
- Denis Gérard's Last Stand: Bourg La Reine, France July 2006
- Iñaki Jimenez's Clasificatorio en Vitoria para el Nacional: Vitoria, Spain July 2006
- ED Persantj's Ascendance: Vitória - X: Vitória, Brazil July 2006
- Jose Vicente Coll's Spanish ECQ: L'Hospitalet, Spain July 2006
- Serge Cirri's French NCQ: Saint Christol lez Alès, France July 2006
- Olivier Perez's French NC 2006 - Last Chance Qualifier: Saint Christol lez Alès, France July 2006
- Marc Desaulniers' Edge Explosion: Trois-Rivières, Quebec July 2006
- Matt Morgan's Origins Sunday: Columbus, Ohio July 2006
- Hugues Bertrand's Mind Rape: Montreal, Quebec July 2006
- Erol Hammer's German Qualifier: Bonn, Germany July 2006
- Davi Cara-de-Pizza's SP Open - SAC Qualifier: São Paulo, Brazil July 2006
- John Bell's Origins Saturday - NAC Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio July 2006
- Pat Lusk's Origins Friday 3pm: Columbus, Ohio June 2006
- Ben Swainbank's Origins Friday 9am: Columbus, Ohio June 2006
- Ben Peal's Origins Thursday 7pm: Columbus, Ohio June 2006
- Josh Duffin's Origins Thursday 3pm: Columbus, Ohio June 2006
- Ben Peal's Origins Thursday 9am: Columbus, Ohio June 2006
- Matt Morgan's Shame: Columbus, Ohio June 2006
- Robyn Tatu's Celerity: Atlanta, Georgia June 2006
- Marcus Mock's Austrian Qualifier: Vienna, Austria June 2006
- Ralf Lammert's All Lovers Lost: Bochum, Germany June 2006
- Scott Gomes' Lunatic Eruption: Northampton, Massachusetts June 2006
- Daniel Stefanutti's Rockheart: Vitória, Brazil June 2006
- Ben Peal's Qualifier: Washington, D.C. June 2006
- Jarkko Suvela's Praxis Seizure XXIX: Turku, Finland June 2006
- Robyn Tatu's Powerbase: Los Angeles Event #4: Los Angeles, California May 2006
- Nat Hammond's Powerbase: Los Angeles Event #3: Los Angeles, California May 2006
- John Bell's Lock: Columbus, Ohio May 2006
- Marc Desaulniers' NAC Qualifier: Montreal, Quebec May 2006
- Itamar Goncalves Jr.'s SAC Qualifier: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil May 2006
- François Morand's Praxis de Poitiers, France May 2006
- Vincent A. Crisafulli's Night Walker: Holmes, Pennsylvania May 2006
- Adrien Boucher's French NCQ: Montpellier, France May 2006
- Pauli Kiova's Midspring: Tampere, Finland May 2006
- John Eno's Who ate the Fruitcake? Expiate it!: Boston, Massachusetts May 2006
- Alex Harmon's Utah NAC Qualifier: Salt Lake City, Utah May 2006
- Allan Birket's Break the Code: Quebec City, Quebec May 2006
- Matt Hirsch's Mother of Horrors: Somerset, Massachusetts May 2006
- Alex Ek's Edge Explosion: Gothenburg, Sweden May 2006
- Michael Jorgensen's English ECQ: Burton-on-Trent, England May 2006
- John Bell's Becoming of Ennoia: Columbus, Ohio May 2006
- Hugo S. Skarsten Larsen's Norwegian ECQ + NC 2006: Oslo, Norway April 2006
- Tony Wedd's South-East Queensland Qualifier 2006: Brisbane, Australia April 2006
- Boris Zaretsky's Great Lakes Qualifier #2: Milwaukee, Wisconsin April 2006
- Jeff Lamothe's Invoking the Beast: Trois-Rivières, Quebec April 2006
- Erik Torstensson's Swedish Qualifier: Gothenburg, Sweden April 2006
- Erik Torstensson's Tournament IV: Gothenburg, Sweden April 2006
- Peter Muto's Battle Frenzy: Toronto, Ontario April 2006
- Antero Leppänen's Conklaavi 2006: Turku, Finland April 2006
- John Baggett's Louisiana NAC Qualifier: Hell's Fool: Lafayette, Louisiana April 2006
- Benoît Olivieri's French NCQ: Paris, France March 2006
- Ferenc Vasadi's Crimson War: Vienna, Austria March 2006
- François de Champlain's Face à Face: Montreal, Quebec March 2006
- Hugh Angseesing's Burton: Burton-on-Trent, England March 2006
- Christian Herro's Victim of Habit: Coon Rapids, Minnesota March 2006
- Matt Morgan's NAC Qualifier: Northfield, New Jersey March 2006
- Christoffer Arvidsson's Tournament III: Gothenburg, Sweden March 2006
- François Nadeau-Labrecque's Shell Game: Quebec City, Quebec March 2006
- Jay Kristoff's Greak Lakes Qualifier 2006: Ann Arbor, Michigan March 2006
- Kamel Senni's Coupe de Paris, France February 2006
- Johannes Walch's Prince's Birthday Tournament: Karlsruhe, Germany February 2006
- Lee Zinnick's Zombies overrun Edmonton, Alberta February 2006
- Yann Arseneault's Breath of the Dragon Tournament: Montreal, Quebec February 2006
- Robert Scythe's Left For Dead in L.A.: Los Angeles, California February 2006
- Jose Vicente Coll's Out of Torpor: Castellón, Spain February 2006
- Brad Cashdollar's Mozambique Allure: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania February 2006
- Alex Ek's Tournament II: Gothenburg, Sweden February 2006
- Eric Leal's Texas CCQ: Austin, Texas February 2006
- Jonathan Scherer's Saqqaf, Keeper of the Grand TempleCon of Set - Northeast Regional Qualifier 2006: Providence, Rhode Island January 2006
- Ian Lee's Eudemonia: Berkeley, California January 2006
- Oscar Garza's Communal Haven: TempleCon: Providence, Rhode Island January 2006
- Kari Mäkinen's Bless the Child: Tampere, Finland January 2006
- John Newquist's Abyssal Hunter: Atlanta, Georgia January 2006
- Jeffrey Thompson's Praxis Seizure: Atlanta, Georgia December 2005
- Dennis Lien's South West Regional Qualifier: Los Angeles, California November 2005
- Christoffer Arvidsson's Gravelights in Gothenburg, Sweden November 2005
- Jay Kristoff's EC 2005 - Last Chance Qualifier: Budapest, Hungary November 2005
- Michel-Étienne Fortin's Québec NC 2005: Gatineau, Quebec October 2005
- Anthony Coleman's English NC 2005: Watford, England October 2005
- Lucas Bonroy's French ECQ - Emergency Preparation: Paris, France October 2005
- Jeroen van Oort's The Stranger Among Us (is leaving),: Utrecht, Netherlands October 2005
- Michel-Étienne Fortin's Québec NCQ: Montreal, Quebec October 2005
- Johannes Walch's Mitternachtsturnier 2005: Essen, Germany October 2005
- Johannes Walch's German NC 2005: Ludwigshafen, Germany October 2005
- Peter Rophail's Australian Championship 2005: Canberra, Australia October 2005
- Chris Arthur's Australian Championship 2005 - Last Chance Qualifier: Canberra, Australia October 2005
- Rob Thompson's And So It Begins...: London, England September 2005
- Ravel Zorzal's Heart of the City: Vitória: Vila Velha, Brazil September 2005
- Mark Loughman's Reverend Djoser Jones: Columbus, Ohio September 2005
- Frédérick Thouin's Québec NCQ: Trois-Rivières, Quebec September 2005
- Andrea Del Cont's Italian ECQ: Bologna, Italy September 2005
- Otto Kukkasniemi's Bleedbath: Tampere, Finland September 2005
- François Nadeau-Labrecque's Québec NCQ: Quebec City, Quebec September 2005
- Erik Torstensson's Tournament: Gothenburg, Sweden September 2005
- Erol Hammer's Evil Revelation: Frankfurt, Germany September 2005
- Robyn Tatu's DragonCon - Dragon's Breath: Atlanta, Georgia September 2005
- Miguel Pascual's Cardinal Benediction: Carcassone, France August 2005
- François Morand's Open de France: Carcassonne, France August 2005
- Ramon Moure's Shadow of the Beast: Vitória: Vila Velha, Brazil August 2005
- Matti Palomäki's Praxis Seizure XXIV: Turku, Finland August 2005
- Peter Charnley's NAC 2005 Day 2: Indianapolis, Indiana August 2005
- Stefan Ferenci's NAC 2005 Day 1: Indianapolis, Indiana August 2005
- Gregory Stuart Pettigrew's NAC 2005 Day 1 - Shadow Twin: Indianapolis, Indiana August 2005
- Andreas Nusser's Last Chance Qualifier: Indianapolis, Indiana August 2005
- Phil Thompson's Tournament: Leicester, England August 2005
- Hugues Bertrand's Conquest of Humanity: Montreal, Quebec August 2005
- Ben Swainbank's Weigh the Heart: Boston, Massachusetts August 2005
- Andrew Sackett's Wasserschloss Anif, Austria: Ithaca, New York August 2005
- Hugh Angseesing's Lammas Fair Tournament: Reading, England July 2005
- François Morand's Tournoi Châtellerault: Tarbes, France July 2005
- Jeff Goss' Dog Days of Denver, Colorado July 2005
- Andreas Nusser's Swiss ECQ: Geneva, Switzerland July 2005
- Gabriel Waichert's ES State Championship: Vitória, Brazil July 2005
- Marc-André Tremblay's From a Sinking Ship: Trois-Rivières, Quebec July 2005
- Jarkko Suvela's Ropecon: Espoo, Finland July 2005
- Marc Desaulniers' Rise of the Nephtali: Quebec City, Quebec July 2005
- Jon Glas' Undue Influence: Dallas, Texas July 2005
- Jeff Kuta's Eudemonia: Berkeley, California July 2005
- Robyn Tatu's Origins Sunday: Columbus, Ohio July 2005
- Jeroen van Oort's Shared Nightmare: Utrecht, Netherlands July 2005
- Chris Berg's Origins Saturday - NAC Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio July 2005
- Peter Bakija's Origins Friday: Columbus, Ohio July 2005
- Connor Bell's Origins Thursday 8pm: Columbus, Ohio June 2005
- Will Kristoff's Origins Thursday 6pm: Columbus, Ohio June 2005
- Ben Peal's Origins Thursday 4pm: Columbus, Ohio June 2005
- John Bell's Origins Thursday 2pm: Columbus, Ohio June 2005
- Ben Peal's Origins Thursday 10am: Columbus, Ohio June 2005
- Brad Cashdollar's Warning Sirens: Columbus, Ohio June 2005
- Ginés Quiñonero's Misericordia: Palma de Mallorca, Spain June 2005
- Martin Tremblay's Dramatic Upheaval: Verdun (Montréal), Quebec June 2005
- Marko Saari's Finnish ECQ: Tampere, Finland June 2005
- Thalles Zaban's Kindred Spirits: Vitória: Vila Velha, Brazil June 2005
- Brad Cashdollar's Burnt Offerings: Newark, Ohio June 2005
- Régis Laubry's French NCQ: Alès, France June 2005
- Matt Morgan's Big Game: Washington, D.C. (Qualifier): Rockville, Maryland June 2005
- Davi Pereira da Cunha's SAC 2005: São Paulo, Brazil June 2005
- Brian Moritz's South West NAC Qualifier - Powerbase: Los Angeles, California May 2005
- Karol Magda's Bloody Sunday III: Slany, Czech Republic May 2005
- David Wilson's Ottawa Qualifier: Ottawa, Ontario May 2005
- Everton Biel's Tournament: Fortaleza, Brazil May 2005
- Giovanni Cisterna's São Paulo Region SAC Qualifier: São Paulo, Brazil May 2005
- Christoffer Arvidsson's The Gilbert Murdock Series I: Gothenburg, Sweden May 2005
- David Tatu's South East Regional Qualifier: Atlanta, Georgia May 2005
- Ginés Quiñonero's Spanish ECQ: Martorell, Spain May 2005
- David Sisson's Eudemonia: Berkeley, California May 2005
- Hugh Angseesing's English ECQ: Burton-on-Trent, England May 2005
- Mark Loughman's Realm of the Black Sun: Atlanta, Georgia May 2005
- Ruben Feldman's Tournament: Geneva, Switzerland May 2005
- François Déziel's NAC Qualifier - Watchtower: Chosen are Called: Montreal, Quebec May 2005
- Xavi Bagan's Daring the Dawn: Ca l'Arno, Spain April 2005
- Andreas Nusser's German ECQ: Bochum, Germany April 2005
- Otto Kukkasniemi's Conklaavi: Turku, Finland April 2005
- Arild Mehn Andersen's Norwegian ECQ: Bergen, Norway April 2005
- Jeff Giguère's Last Stand: Trois-Rivières, Quebec April 2005
- Jay Kristoff's Great Lakes Qualifier: Lafayette, Indiana April 2005
- Matt Morgan's Thanks for the Donation: Glen Burnie, Maryland April 2005
- Emile Bosman's Black Sunrise: Utrecht, Netherlands April 2005
- John Alston-Campbell's ACT qualifier (Australian CCQ): Canberra, Australia April 2005
- François Morand's French NCQ: Bordeaux, France April 2005
- Martin Laganière's Momentum's Edge: Montreal, Quebec April 2005
- Chad Brinkley's South Central Regional Qualifier: Lafayette, Louisiana April 2005
- David Magri's ES-MG Region SAC Qualifier: Vitória, Brazil April 2005
- Michel-Étienne Fortin's Praxis Seizure: Québec: Quebec City, Quebec April 2005
- Karl Gustavsson's Swedish ECQ: Gothenburg, Sweden March 2005
- Jeff Kuta's Eudemonia: Berkeley, California March 2005
- Francisco Javier Medina's Praxis Seizure: Algeciras, March 2005
- Eric Simon's Lessons in the Steel: Lafayette, Indiana March 2005
- Peter Bouwman's Grapple of the Serpent: Eindhoven, Netherlands March 2005
- Bill Troxel's North Central Region Qualifier: Wheat Ridge, Colorado March 2005
- Sébastien Varrette's Metz Tournament: Metz, France March 2005
- Reyda Seddiki's Coupe de Paris, France March 2005
- Aldo Bosmn's Rol Tsunami: Barcelona, Spain February 2005
- François Morand's Poitiers Tournament: Poitiers, France February 2005
- Aldo Bosmn's Daring the Dawn: Ca l'Arnó: Barcelona, Spain February 2005
- Robyn Tatu's TotalCon Saturday - Northeast Regional Qualifier: Mansfield, Massachusetts February 2005
- Matt Morgan's TotalCon Friday - Crocodile's Tongue: Boston, Massachusetts February 2005
- Hiramm Sanchez Gomez's Praxis Seizure: Tlaxcala: Mexico City, Mexico February 2005
- David Wilson's Game Connection: Manistique, Michigan February 2005
- Archibald Zimonyi's Heavy snow in Gothenburg, Sweden February 2005
- Jose Vicente Coll's Spanish NCQ: Alboraya (Valencia), Spain February 2005
- Jeff Kuta's Eudemonia: Berkeley, California February 2005
- Colin McGuigan's Port Authority: Chicago, Illinois January 2005
- Marcelo Vieira's Aura of Invincibility: Vitória: Vila Velha, Brazil January 2005
- Ben Peal's East Central Regional Qualifier: Northfield, New Jersey January 2005
- Peter Bakija's Crusade: Barcelona: Ithaca, New York January 2005
- Jon Scherer's I have a Dream... of the Sphinx: Boston, Massachusetts January 2005
- Sven Helmer's New Year Tournament: Karlsruhe, Germany January 2005
- Erik Torstensson's Winter Wonderland: Gothenburg, Sweden January 2005
- Nils-Johan Andreasson's Snocon: Umea, Sweden January 2005
- Ben Peal's The Unmasking: Seekonk, Massachusetts January 2005
- Marcin Watras' Tournament: Bydgoszcz, Poland December 2004
- Karol Magda's Tournament: Kralupy, Czech Republic December 2004
- Régis Laubry's French NCQ: Marseille, France December 2004
- Enrique Montaño Torres' Torneo Del Diablo: Toluca, Mexico December 2004
- Johan Karlstrom's Lunatic Eruption: Umea, Sweden December 2004
- Rubén Vidaña Ramos' EC 2004: Heidelburg, Germany November 2004
- Stefan Ferenci's EC 2004 - Last Chance Qualifier: Heidelburg, Germany November 2004
- Hugh Angseesing's English NC 2004: Watford, England November 2004
- Christian Chénard's Québec NC 2004: Trois-Rivières, Quebec November 2004
- Jose Vicente Coll's Tournament: Valencia, Spain October 2004
- Geir Jerstad's Bergen Frenzy: Bergen, Norway October 2004
- Aldo Bosmn's Praxis Seizure: Barcelona, Spain October 2004
- Marc Desaulniers' Québec NCQ: Trois-Rivières, Quebec October 2004
- Marko Saari's Finnish Qualifier: Tampere, Finland October 2004
- David Tatu's Ron Spencer Tournament Series - Gangrel Revel: Atlanta, Georgia October 2004
- Patrick Costa's Brazilan NCQ: Belo Horizonte, Brazil October 2004
- John Flournoy's Backstab: Lafayette, Indiana October 2004
- Dominic Catanzariti's Australian Continental Championship 2004: Newcastle (New South Wales), Australia October 2004
- David Magri's São Paulo City Qualifier: São Paulo, Brazil October 2004
- Michael Sedunary's Last Chance Qualifier: Newcastle (New South Wales), Australia October 2004
- Charles Lechasseur's Québec NCQ: Gatineau, Quebec September 2004
- Frédéric Gingras' Absimillard's Army: Montreal, Quebec September 2004
- Cameron Domer's Tournament: Ann Arbor, Michigan September 2004
- Ben Peal's Virolax Facility: Boston, Massachusetts September 2004
- Charles Lechasseur's Québec NCQ: Quebec City, Quebec September 2004
- Erik Torstensson's The Chronicles of Gothenburg, Sweden September 2004
- Jeffrey Thompson's DragonCon Constructed: Atlanta, Georgia September 2004
- Jay Kristoff's DragonCon - Dragon's Breath Rounds: Atlanta, Georgia September 2004
- Otto Kukkasniemi's Treen Elysiumissa: Tampere, Finland August 2004
- Christian Chénard's NAC 2004: Indianapolis, Indiana August 2004
- Ankur Gupta's GenCon - Shadow Twin: Indianapolis, Indiana August 2004
- Peter Bakija's Neutral Ground: New York City, New York August 2004
- David Steel's Ira's Birthday Observed: Berkeley, California August 2004
- Ruben Van Cauwenberghe's Belgian ECQ: Antwerp, Belgium August 2004
- Alexander J Skrabut's Enid Blount: Boston, Massachusetts August 2004
- Andy Kempton's Edith Blount: Boston, Massachusetts July 2004
- Jon Morris' We Want Meaty Sandwiches: Lafayette, Indiana July 2004
- David Tatu's Ron Spencer Tournament Series - Wrath of the Inner Circle: Atlanta, Georgia July 2004
- Riku Niittymäki's Ropecon: Helsinki, Finland July 2004
- Dominic Bédard's Chill of Oblivion: Quebec City, Quebec July 2004
- Erik Torstensson's In the Heat of the Night: Gothenburg, Sweden July 2004
- Kyle Bahr's North Central Region Qualifier: Wheatridge, Colorado July 2004
- Henrik Oscarsson's HalmiCon: Halmstad, Sweden July 2004
- Kamel Senni's Deal with the Devil: Paris, France July 2004
- Julian Gatt's Newcastle Qualifier: Newcastle (New South Wales), Australia July 2004
- Ben Peal's Origins Sunday: Columbus, Ohio June 2004
- Ben Peal's Origins Saturday - NAC Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio June 2004
- Tom Madico's Powerbase: Palma: Palma de Mallorca, Spain June 2004
- Jay Kristoff's Origins Friday: Columbus, Ohio June 2004
- David Tatu's Origins Thursday: Columbus, Ohio June 2004
- Nick Smith's Advanced Tusk, The Talebarer: Columbus, Ohio June 2004
- Erik Torstensson's The Unmasking: Umea, Sweden June 2004
- Ben Peal's Esgrima: Boston, Massachusetts June 2004
- Izaak Kemp's Comic Shop Plus: Newark, Ohio June 2004
- Hugh Angseesing's Midsummer's Night in Gothenburg, Sweden June 2004
- Matt Morgan's Atlantic Regional Qualifier: Washington, D.C. June 2004
- Jay Kristoff's Praxis Seizure: Sharonville, Ohio June 2004
- Bram Vink's The New Inquisition: Utrecht, Netherlands May 2004
- Michele's Chalice Of Kinship - Italian NC 2004: Rome, Italy May 2004
- Itamar Jr.'s SAC 2004: São Paulo, Brazil May 2004
- David Tatu's Powerbase: LA tournament 4: Los Angeles, California May 2004
- Nate Foure's South East Regional Qualifier 2004: Atlanta, Georgia May 2004
- David Quiñonero's Friday night in Atlanta - SERQ2k4 night before: Atlanta, Georgia May 2004
- François Morand's Tournoi de Poitiers, France May 2004
- Cameron Domer's May Day: Milwaukee, Wisconsin May 2004
- Anthony Coleman's English ECQ: Cambridge, England May 2004
- Ruben Van Cauwenberghe's German NC 2004 (ECQ): Essen, Germany April 2004
- Serge Cirri's Chill of Oblivion: Marseille, France April 2004
- Henrik Tegman's Anarch Revolt: Umea, Sweden April 2004
- Izaak Havelaar's Vendetta: Utrecht, Netherlands April 2004
- Ben O'Neill's Canberra qualifier: Canberra, Australia April 2004
- Jay Kristoff's Great Lakes Qualifier: Glen Ellyn, Illinois April 2004
- Jay Davis' Mummify: Ithaca, New York April 2004
- Alexander Gyhlesten's Swedish ECQ - Swedish Open: Gothenburg, Sweden April 2004
- Antero Leppänen's Bloodbath: Kermaleivokset: Tampere, Finland April 2004
- Chad Brinkley's Absorb the Flesh, Abandon the Mind: Lafayette, Louisiana March 2004
- Patrick van der Reest's Volker Seizes Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania March 2004
- Trey Morita's Vendetta: The Battle for the Harrisburg Hat: Glen Burnie, Maryland March 2004
- Andrés Hernández's Carthage Remembered: Mexico City, Mexico March 2004
- Sten Düring's Thawtime Havoc in Gothenburg, Sweden March 2004
- Daan Broekhof's Praxis Seizure: Tilburg, Netherlands March 2004
- Tom Mickle's Twisting the Signpost: Harrisburg, Pennsylvania March 2004
- Mike Ooi's Border Skirmish: Lafayette, Indiana February 2004
- Tobias op den Brouw's Path of Evil Revelations: Utrecht, Netherlands February 2004
- Erik Torstensson's Pushing the Limit: Umea, Sweden February 2004
- Kimmo Koivisto's Praxis: Kovat nännit: Tampere, Finland February 2004
- Arnaud Clavel's Paris Cup: Paris, France February 2004
- Ben Peal's Contingency Planning: TotalCon: Mansfield, Massachusetts February 2004
- Jonathan Mason's 2004 Northeast Regional Qualifier: Mansfield, Massachusetts February 2004
- David Weesner's Bloodwork: Totalcon!: Boston, Massachusetts February 2004
- Alex Ek's Kine Slaughter: Gothenburg, Sweden February 2004
- Tobias op den Brouw's Path of Death and the Soul: Utrecht, Netherlands February 2004
- Matt Flint's You Ain't My Baby's Daddy: Columbus, Ohio January 2004
- John Flournoy's Creep Show: Chicago, Illinois January 2004
- Ben Peal's 2004 East Central Regional Qualifier: Northfield, New Jersey January 2004
- Erik Torstensson's Bloodwork: Umea, Sweden January 2004
- Marko Saari's Praxis Seizure XVI: Turku, Finland January 2004
- Andrew Weston's Archon: Ann Arbor, Michigan January 2004
- Jordan Beall's The Ron Spencer Tournament Series - Major Boon: Atlanta, Georgia January 2004
- Matt Morgan's Dominion: Glen Burnie, Maryland January 2004
- Robert Holmberg's Snocon: Umea, Sweden January 2004
- Scott Gomes' Sire's Index Finger: Boston, Massachusetts December 2003
- Dominic Catanzariti's Australian Championship 2003: Sydney, Australia December 2003
- Robyn Tatu's Free States: Texas: Houston, Texas December 2003
- Bram Vink's The Seraphin: Utrecht, Netherlands November 2003
- Matt Green's Conclave: Leicester, England November 2003
- Aris Galamatis' Ancilla Persecution: Thessaloniki, Greece November 2003
- Henrik Isaksson's Tournament: Halmstad, Sweden November 2003
- John Bell's Investiture: Newark, Ohio November 2003
- Laurent Pagorek's French NC 2003 Day 2: Paris, France November 2003
- Christophe Baltazar's French NC 2003 Day 1 - Last Chance Qualifier: Paris, France November 2003
- David Wilson's Fear of Mekhet: Ann Arbor, Michigan November 2003
- Philippe Morel's Transfer of Power: Paris, France November 2003
- Stefan Ferenci's EC 2003: Barcelona, Spain October 2003
- Henrik Isaksson's Tournament: Halmstad, Sweden October 2003
- César Brera's Spanish ECQ: Barcelona, Spain October 2003
- Henrik Ericsson's Octoberfest in Gothenburg, Sweden October 2003
- Iñaki Puigdollers' Italian ECQ: Italy, Modena September 2003
- Jo Herroelen's French ECQ: Paris, France September 2003
- Bram Vink's Gather: Utrecht, Netherlands September 2003
- Ben Peal's DragonCon - Irregular Protocol: Atlanta, Georgia September 2003
- Robyn Tatu's DragonCon - Galaric's Legacy: Atlanta, Georgia August 2003
- Jim Suh's DragonCon - Elder Intervention: Atlanta, Georgia August 2003
- Robyn Tatu's DragonCon - Dragon's Breath: Atlanta, Georgia August 2003
- Matt Guinn's DragonCon - Improvised Tactics: Atlanta, Georgia August 2003
- Hugh Angseesing's Oxford University: Cambridge, England August 2003
- Rob Treasure's English NC 2003: Watford, England August 2003
- Erik Torstensson's Gothenburg Summer Madness: Gothenburg, Sweden August 2003
- Chris Kellahan's AP League Round 1: Sydney, Australia August 2003
- Riku Niittymäki's Ropecon: Helsinki, Finland August 2003
- Rob Treasure's Powerbase: Watford, England July 2003
- Brian Moritz's NAC 2003: Indianapolis, Indiana July 2003
- Robyn Tatu's Powerbase: Indianapolis - GenCon Thursday: Indianapolis, Indiana July 2003
- Matt Green's Conclave: Leicester, England July 2003
- Jason Babbitt's Anarch Salon: Washington, D.C. July 2003
- Pekka Miettinen's Crusade V: Helsinki, Finland July 2003
- Ben Peal's Sword of Nuln: Boston, Massachusetts July 2003
- Karol Magda's Tournament: Ceska Skalica, Czech Republic July 2003
- Anthony Barker's Cauldron of Blood: Canberra, Australia July 2003
- Noel Somerfield's Baptism of Fire: Rockhampton (Queensland), Australia July 2003
- Mark Loughman's Origins Sunday: Columbus, Ohio June 2003
- Gerald Claycomb III's Anarch Revolt: Elko, Nevada June 2003
- Jay Kristoff's Origins Saturday - NAC Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio June 2003
- Lev Steshenko's Anarch Independence Day: New York City, New York June 2003
- Pierre Tran-Van's La Grande Vaulderie: Paris, France June 2003
- Matt Flint's Origins Friday: Columbus, Ohio June 2003
- Carol O'Bryan's Origins Thursday: Columbus, Ohio June 2003
- Nick Smith's Swallowed by the Night: Columbus, Ohio June 2003
- Haig Bobis' CCHQ Saturday Socials VII: Quezon City, Philippines June 2003
- Ben Peal's Sanguineous Lust: Worcester, Massachusetts June 2003
- Neil Paananen's Praxis Seizure: Grand Rapids, Michigan June 2003
- Henrik Oscarsson's HalmiCon: Halmstad, Sweden June 2003
- David Cherryholmes' Praxis Seizure: Charlotte, North Carolina June 2003
- Sten Düring's Summer Dawning: Gothenburg, Sweden June 2003
- Forrest Nielsen's East Central Regional Qualifier: Rockville, Maryland June 2003
- Grant Garvin's Cadaverous Blooms: Worcester, Massachusetts June 2003
- Rob Treasure's Powerbase: Watford, England May 2003
- Ira Fay's South West Regional Qualifier: Los Angeles, California May 2003
- Jason Ryan's Mind Tricks: Melbourne, Australia May 2003
- Kevin J. Wiebe's Western Canada NAC Qualifier Tournament: Edmonton, Alberta May 2003
- Ethan Burrow's Anarchist Uprising: Dallas, Texas May 2003
- Brendan Basto's WSGS Leviathan: Sydney, Australia May 2003
- Stacy Brydges' Winnipeg Qualifier: Winnipeg, Manitoba May 2003
- Matt Guinn's South East Regional Qualifier: Atlanta, Georgia May 2003
- Jason Bell's Just Seizure: Durham, North Carolina May 2003
- Øyvind Monsen's On Hostile Ground: Bergen, Norway May 2003
- Will Kristoff's Fists of Death: Cincinnati, Ohio May 2003
- Andrew Weston's Toronto Qualifier: Toronto, Ontario May 2003
- Nikos Quemuel's Command of the Harpies: Quezon City, Philippines April 2003
- John Pattie's Winnipeg Tournament: Winnipeg, Manitoba April 2003
- Troy Kevill's Realm of the Black Swan: Perth, Australia April 2003
- Leslie William Tatel's CCHQ Saturday Socials III: Quezon City, Philippines April 2003
- Kamel Senni's Wake with Evening's Freshness: Paris, France April 2003
- Jeffrey Thompson's War Party: Charleston, South Carolina April 2003
- Neil Paananen's Political Flux: Grand Rapids, Michigan April 2003
- Tibor Morocz's Blessing of Chaos: Bratislava, Slovak Republic April 2003
- Peter Bakija's Tortured Confessions: Ithaca, New York April 2003
- Erik Torstensson's Swedish Open ECQ: Gothenburg, Sweden April 2003
- Scott Christofersen's Northwest Regional Qualifier: Seattle, Washington April 2003
- Leslie William Tatel's CCHQ Saturday Socials II: Quezon City, Philippines April 2003
- Danz Holandez's CCHQ Saturday Socials I: Quezon City, Philippines April 2003
- Hugh Angseesing's Blood Bath, England April 2003
- Jeremiah Moore's Tasha Morgan does Elko, Nevada March 2003
- Roy van Ommen's Lunatic Eruption: Utrecht, Netherlands March 2003
- Brian Wellington's Burning Touch: Santa Clara, California March 2003
- David Cherryholmes' Creation Rites: Greensboro, North Carolina March 2003
- Albert Chang's Praxis: Binghamton: Endicott, New York March 2003
- Martin Arcimovic's Tournament: Prague, Czech Republic March 2003
- David Wilson's Great Lakes Qualifier: Ann Arbor, Michigan March 2003
- Marcus Mock's Master of Puppets: Vienna, Austria March 2003
- Jon Cooper's Powerbase: Watford, England March 2003
- Tom Mickle's Tension in the Ranks: Washington, D.C. March 2003
- Devin Villegas' South Central Regional Qualifier: College Station, Texas March 2003
- Ian Lee's Muricia's Call: Castro Valley, California March 2003
- Stéphane Lavrut's Coupe de Paris, France March 2003
- Paul Choquette's KeyCon Games Day: Winnipeg, Manitoba March 2003
- John Bell's Beware the Ides of March: Newark, Ohio March 2003
- Erik Torstensson's Gothenburg Thawing: Gothenburg, Sweden March 2003
- Eric Chiang's Praxis Seizure: Champaign-Urbana: Champaign, Illinois March 2003
- Tomeu Mádico's Praxis: Zaragoza, Spain March 2003
- Marco La Valle's Camarilla Threat: Rome, Italy March 2003
- Rui Rato's Blue Man Shop: Lisbon, Portugal March 2003
- Peter Vabulas' Tournament: New York City, New York March 2003
- Andreas Nusser's Prince of Karlsruhe B-Day Tournament: Karlsruhe, Germany February 2003
- Ben Swainbank's NorthEast Regional Qualifier: Mansfield, Massachusetts February 2003
- Robyn Tatu's Total Confusion: Mansfield, Massachusetts February 2003
- Ian Lee's Redeem the Lost Soul: San Ramon, California February 2003
- Daði's Toy Chest Test: Reykjavík, Iceland February 2003
- Martin Arcimovic's Tournament: Prague, Czech Republic February 2003
- Erik Torstensson's Gothenburg Avalanche: Gothenburg, Sweden February 2003
- Dan Keller's Baltimore Purge: Glen Burnie, Maryland February 2003
- Rob Treasure's Crusade: London, England February 2003
- David Tatu's Wind Dance: Atlanta, Georgia February 2003
- Leslie William Tatel's Artificial Perceptions: Quezon City, Philippines January 2003
- Oscar Garza's Force of Will: Houston, Texas January 2003
- Aris Galamatis' Blood Siege: Thessaloniki, Greece January 2003
- Cameron Domer's Praxis Seizure: Milwaukee, Wisconsin January 2003
- Ben Peal's Wind Dance: Boston, Massachusetts January 2003
- Sten Düring's Gothenburg Blizzard: Gothenburg, Sweden January 2003
- John Bell's The Stranger Among Us: Columbus, Ohio January 2003
- Simon Carlsson's Ominous Darkness in Gothenburg, Sweden December 2002
- Jay Kristoff's Crusade: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania December 2002
- Jochem van Dijk's Ducosim Showdown: Utrecht, Netherlands December 2002
- Craig Johnston's Australian NC 2002 Day 2: Canberra, Australia December 2002
- Anthony Barker's Australian NC 2002 Day 1 - Last Chance Qualifier: Canberra, Australia December 2002
- Trey Morita's Artistically Inept: Washington, D.C. December 2002
- John Bell's Bloodfeast: Newark, Ohio December 2002
- Ben Peal's Weekly Tournament: Bratislava, Slovak Republic December 2002
- Jeff Steenblik's Tabriz Assembly: Grand Rapids, Michigan December 2002
- Dave Bastijns' EC 2002: Vienna, Austria December 2002
- Stéphane Lavrut's Austrian NC 2002 - Last Chance Qualifier: Vienna, Austria November 2002
- Sten Düring's Gothenburg Umbrage: Gothenburg, Sweden November 2002
- Kevin Alforja's Smenkhkapep's Birthday Bloodbath: Tagaytay, Philippines October 2002
- Scott Gomes' The Nephandus Mage Challenge: Worcester, Massachusetts October 2002
- Sten Düring's Shadows lengthen: Gothenburg, Sweden October 2002
- Jeff Kuta's Conflagration: Castro Valley, California October 2002
- Martin Cubberly's Crusade: London, England October 2002
- Colin Riggs' Legal Manipulations: Washington, D.C. October 2002
- Johann Ong's Inner Beast: Quezon City, Philippines October 2002
- Jon Cooper's Powerbase: Watford, England September 2002
- Johann Ong's Blood Siege: Quezon City, Philippines September 2002
- Misty Martin's Crusade: Elko, Nevada September 2002
- Derek S. Ray's DragonCon - Breath of the Dragon: Atlanta, Georgia September 2002
- Chris Arthur's Days of the Dead - Qualifier for the 2002 Australian Championship: Sydney, Australia August 2002
- Jared Strait's NAC 2002 Day 2: Milwaukee, Wisconsin August 2002
- Tom Mickle's NAC 2002 Day 1 - Last Chance Qualifier: Milwaukee, Wisconsin August 2002
- Iñaki Puigdollers' Iberian Open 2002: Spain July 2002
- Paul Choquette's Tournament: Winnipeg, Manitoba July 2002
- Robert Acevedo's Precognition: Torrance, California July 2002
- Matt Hirsch's V:EKN Seekonk Perfect Clarity: Seekonk, Massachusetts July 2002
- Nick Watkins' Crusade: New York: New York City, New York July 2002
- Chris Loux's Total Insanity: Castro Valley, California July 2002
- Trey Morita's Camarilla Threat: Washington, D.C. July 2002
- Chris Wall's Legacy of Power - Australian Championship Qualifier 2002: Canberra, Australia July 2002
- Robin Rivero's Rabble Razing: Quezon City, Philippines July 2002
- Lance Shope's Thadius Zho: Boston, Massachusetts July 2002
- Tom Mickle's Origins Saturday - NAC Qualifier: Columbus, Ohio July 2002
- Jay Kristoff's Origins Friday: Columbus, Ohio July 2002
- Jay Kristoff's Origins Thursday: Columbus, Ohio July 2002
- Matt Hirsch's Seekonk Weenie Roast: Seekonk, Massachusetts June 2002
- Jon Cooper's UK Qualifier: Watford, England June 2002
- Henrik Isaksson's HalmiCon Convention: Halmstad, Sweden June 2002
- David Chow's He Meddles Again: Toronto, Ontario June 2002
- Ben Swainbank's Fade From View: Boston: Waltham, Massachusetts May 2002
- Alejandro Hernandez Molina's Fires of the Inferno: Mexico City, Mexico May 2002
- Tony Smith's Watford Tournament: Watford, England May 2002
- Ian Lee's Blood Siege: Oakland, California May 2002
- Martin Weinmayer's Hungarian ECQ: Budapest, Hungary May 2002
- Josh Duffin's Southeast Regional Qualifier: Atlanta, Georgia May 2002
- Ian Lee's Boxed In: Castro Valley, California May 2002
- Henrik Isaksson's Siege of LinCon: Linköping, Sweden May 2002
- Josh Duffin's Mid-Atlantic NAC Qualifier & US 2002 Championship: Chantilly, Virginia May 2002
- Erik Torstensson's Aggressive Tactics: Umea, Sweden May 2002
- Paul Foisy's Darkling Trickery: Naperville, Illinois May 2002
- Johan Carlsson's Problems Dawning in Gothenburg, Sweden May 2002
- Stéphane Lavrut's French ECQ: Paris, France May 2002
- John Bell's North Central Regional Qualifier: East Lansing, Michigan May 2002
- Rob Treasure's Powerbase: Watford, England April 2002
- Tim Eijpe's Praxis Seizure: Amstelveen, Netherlands April 2002
- Matt Leahy's Praxis Seizure: Elko, Nevada April 2002
- BJ Conant's Twisting the Knife: Madison, Wisconsin April 2002
- Alex Harmon's Walk of Caine: Torrance, California April 2002
- Andrew Weston's Tournament: Toronto, Ontario April 2002
- Ben Peal's Praxis Seizure: Bangor, Maine April 2002
- Martin Laganière's Powerbase: Montreal, Quebec April 2002
- Johan Hansson's Gothenburg Black Tide: Gothenburg, Sweden April 2002
- Ira Fay's Praxis Seizure: Naperville, Illinois April 2002
- Josh Duffin's Folderol: Rockville, Maryland April 2002
- Marko Saari's Tournament I: Tampere, Finland April 2002
- Scott Christoferson's Seattle Qualifier: Seattle, Washington March 2002
- Hans Nemeczek's Swedish Open Tournament: Gothenburg, Sweden March 2002
- Ian Lee's Blood Siege: Castro Valley, California March 2002
- Mattrim Dixon's Crusade XI: Canine Horde: Edmonton, Alberta March 2002
- Nikos Quemuel's High Stakes: Quezon City, Philippines March 2002
- Sten Düring's Moonlightning: Gothenburg, Sweden March 2002
- Emily Lloyd's Darkling Trickery: Washington, D.C. March 2002
- Douglass Brindley's Tournament: Cincinatti, Ohio March 2002
- Nick Watkins' Bloodbath: New York City, New York March 2002
- Peter Bakija's Northeast Qualifier Tournament: Andover, Massachusetts February 2002
- Robyn Tatu's OrcCon 2002 Tournament 4: Los Angeles, California February 2002
- Stuart Smith's OrcCon 2002 Tournament 2: Los Angeles, California February 2002
- Niki Stewart's OrcCon 2002 Tournament 1: Los Angeles, California February 2002
- Pierre Rebstock's Up Yours!: Watford, England January 2002
- Mike Nilsen's Anarch Revolt: Torrance, California January 2002
- Josh Duffin's Sight Beyond Sight: Rockville, Maryland January 2002
- Robert Müller's Rebekka's Masquerade Ball: Munich, Germany January 2002
- Chris Barbaro's Praxis Seizure: Butler, Wisconsin January 2002
- Douglass Brindley's Dramatic Upheaval: Columbus, Ohio January 2002
- Remy Auclair's Heart of Darkness: Beauport, Quebec January 2002
- Simon Carlsson's Gothenburg by Night: Gothenburg, Sweden January 2002
- Rob Sheiman's Archon of the Swamp: Lafayette, Louisiana January 2002
- Martin Weinmayer's The Siege of Linz, Austria January 2002
- Kevin Scribner's The Stranger Among Us: Boston, Massachusetts January 2002
- Hans Nemeczek's Set's Call: Sweden December 2001
- Martin Cubberley's Powerbase: Watford Christmas Tournament: Watford, England December 2001
- Heikki Poso's Crusade: Helsinki, Finland December 2001
- Robert Mueller's Crusade: Darmstadt, Germany December 2001
- Caleb Toombs' Crusade: Las Vegas, Nevada December 2001
- Karol Magda's Crusade: Kosice, Slovakia December 2001
- Khervin Cheng Chua's Kindred Segregation: San Juan, Philippines December 2001
- Johan Hansson's Thrones Crumble: Halmstad, Sweden December 2001
- Rob Treasure's Tournament: Portsmouth, England December 2001
- Jay Kristoff's Cunctator Motion: Madison, Wisconsin November 2001
- Luis Duarte's Crusade: Oporto, Portugal November 2001
- David Anderson-Dávila's Crusade: Atlanta, Georgia November 2001
- David Hammond's Milton Keynes: England November 2001
- Steven Wedd's Crusade: Adelaide, Australia November 2001
- Luis Duarte's Crusade: Lisbon, Portugal November 2001
- Kevin J. Mergen's Purity of the Beast: Minneapolis, Minnesota November 2001
- Sten Düring's One Night in Gothenburg, Sweden November 2001
- Dennis Lien's Third Planet Invitational: Torrance, California October 2001
- Johnny Tullner's Fleecing the Gaje: Washington, D.C. October 2001
- Henrik Oscarsson's Unacceptable Appearance: Halmstad, Sweden October 2001
- Shaun McIssac's October Rust: Seekonk, Massachusetts October 2001
- Brian Shafer's Newark Revolt: Newark, Ohio October 2001
- David Quiñonero's Camarilla Conclave: Palma de Malorca, Spain October 2001
- Rémy Auclair's Crusade: Québec: Quebec City, Quebec October 2001
- Dennis Lien's Halloween: Torrance, California September 2001
- Brad Kellogg's Save Face: Boston September 2001
- Aaron Steele's Grand Rapids Michigan, September 2001
- Yann Seroz's French ECQ: Paris, France September 2001
- Will Kristoff's Grasp the Ghostly: Columbus, Ohio September 2001
- Hugues Bertrand's Theo Bell Invitational: Montreal, Quebec September 2001
- Marcus Mock's Final Nights: Vienna September 2001
- Josha Düll's EC 2001: Paris, France September 2001
- Richard Conrad Zink's Judgement: Camarilla Segregation: Raleigh, North Carolina September 2001
- Matt Green's Minicon: London, England September 2001
- Rob Treasure's English NC 2001: London, England September 2001
- Robert Goudie's Gateway Event 2: Los Angeles, California September 2001
- Brad Ward's Gateway Event 1: Los Angeles, California September 2001
- David Tatu's DragonCon - Dragon's Breath: Atlanta, Georgia September 2001
- Jeffrey Thompson's DragonCon - Night Moves: Atlanta, Georgia September 2001
- Ethan Burrow's DragonCon - Eternal Vigilance: Atlanta, Georgia August 2001
- Hugues Bertrand's Lure of the Serpent: Quebec City, Quebec August 2001
- Christian Chénard's Tournament: Ottawa, Ontario August 2001
- Arthur Volts' Orgy of Blood: Toronto, Ontario August 2001
- Ben Peal's NAC 2001 Day 2: Milwaukee, Wisconsin August 2001
- Christian Herro's NAC 2001 Day 1 - Shadow Twin: Milwaukee, Wisconsin August 2001
- Scott Christofersen's NAC 2001 Thursday: Milwaukee, Wisconsin August 2001
- Tony Smith's Tournament: Watford, England July 2001
- Kevin J. Wiebe's Crusade V: Kiss of Ra: Edmonton, Alberta July 2001
- Grant Garvin's The Silent War: Seekonk, Massachusetts July 2001
- Jeffrey Thompson's Praxis Seizure: College Station, Texas July 2001
- Bernie Bresnahan's Origins 2001 Saturday: Columbus, Ohio July 2001
- Bernie Bresnahan's Origins 2001 Friday - Midwest NCQ: Columbus, Ohio July 2001
- Ben Peal's Aftermath: Seekonk, Massachusetts June 2001
- Martin Cubberley's Powerbase: Watford, England June 2001
- Fred Scott's Praxis Seizure: Phoenix, Arizona June 2001
- Ethan Burrow's NAC Qualifier: Dallas June 2001
- Brad Ward's Gamex 2001 Event #4: Los Angeles, California May 2001
- Szilan Fodor's Pacific Championship 2001 Event #3 - NAC Qualifier: Gamex 2001, Los Angeles May 2001
- Michael Nilson's Gamex Event #2: Los Angeles, California May 2001
- Ben Peal's New Jersey NAC Qualifier: East Rutherford, New Jersey May 2001
- Andrew Weston's Shotgun Ritual: Toronto May 2001
- David Anderson-Dávila's Atlanta NAC Qualifier: Atlanta, Georgia April 2001
- Chris Arthur's SydCon: Sydney, Australia April 2001
- Jeffrey Thompson's Crusade: Seattle - Washington NAC Qualifier: Seattle, Washington March 2001
- Mattrim Dixon's Crusade III: Frozen Carnage: Edmonton, Alberta March 2001
- Christoph Hardebusch's Bloodsiege: Mannheim, Germany March 2001
- Norman S. Brown Jr.'s Blood Siege: Lafayette, Louisiana March 2001
- Thomas Kuster's Autarkis Persecution: Toronto, Ontario March 2001
- Ian Lee's Praxis Seizure: San Ramon, California February 2001
- Tom Kassel's St. Valentine's Day Massacre: Watford, England February 2001
- Darby Keeney's Praxis Seizure: Los Angeles Event #2: Los Angeles, California February 2001
- Rubén Vidaña's Praxis Seizure: Palma de Mallorca, Spain January 2001
- Errol Trepanier's Crusade: Edmonton, Alberta January 2001
- Justin Lacey's Ritual Challenge: Fair Lawn, New Jersey January 2001
- Ben Peal's Ritual Challenge: Newtown, Pennsylvania January 2001
- Greg Faulkner's Crusade: Austin, December 2000
- Olivier Jackson's The War is On!: Hull City, Quebec December 2000
- Jay Kristoff's Insubordination: Columbus, Ohio December 2000
- Tim Eijpe's Antwerp Conspiraty: Antwerp, Belgium December 2000
- Alex Harmon's Blood Feast: Los Angeles, California December 2000
- Michael Eichler's Tournament: Portsmouth, England December 2000
- Todd Banister's Crusade: Columbia, South Carolina December 2000
- Tomas Vick's EC 2000: Vienna, Austria November 2000
- Josh Duffin's Crusade: Philadelphia, November 2000
- Ginés Quiñonero's Crusade: Barcelona, Spain September 2000
- Rob Treasure's English NC 2000: Manchester, England September 2000
- Christian King's GenCon: Milwaukee, Wisconsin August 2000
- Ethan Burrow's Tradition Upheld: New Orleans August 2000
- Rob Treasure's Tournament: Portsmouth, England August 2000
- Rob Treasure's Powerbase: Watford, England July 2000
- Keith Thompson's Origins 2000: Columbus, Ohio July 2000
- Steve Coombs' DragonCon 2000: Atlanta, Georgia July 2000
- Rob Treasure's Tournament: Portsmouth, England July 2000
- Stephen Wyatt's Praxis Seizure: Kansas City, Missouri June 2000
- Ethan Burrow's Praxis Seizure: Dallas, Texas June 2000
- David M. Dávila's Hostile Takeover: Atlanta, Georgia May 2000
- Ethan Burrow's Praxis Seizure: Austin, May 2000
- Matt Green's Tournament: Portsmouth, England May 2000
- Eric Nawrotzki's Praxis Seizure: New Jersey, April 2000
- Rob Treasure's Tournament: Portsmouth, England April 2000
- Jeff Dai's Praxis Seizure: Raleigh, North Carolina March 2000
- Pierre-Hugues' Praxis Seizure: Québec: Quebec City, Quebec March 2000
- Robert Goudie's Praxis Seizure: LA Event #3: Los Angeles, California February 2000
- Jeffrey Thompson's Praxis Seizure: LA Event #4: Los Angeles, California February 2000
- Michael Daniel's Praxis Seizure: Adelaide, South Australia February 2000
- Mike Perlman's Praxis Seizure: Columbia, South Carolina February 2000
- L. Scott Johnson's Tournament: Charlotte, North Carolina January 2000
- Dog's BattleCry 2000: Auckland, New Zealand January 2000
- Rob Treasure's Saturday Tournament: Portsmouth, England January 2000
- Rob Treasure's Thursday Tournament: Portsmouth, England January 2000
- Brian Wellington's Ascendance 1: West Windsor, New Jersey December 1999
- William Lee's Tournament: Portsmouth, England December 1999
- Martin Weinmayer's EC 1999 Day 2: Vienna, Austria November 1999
- Stuart Pieloch's Crusade: Atlanta, Georgia November 1999
- Rob Treasure's Tournament: Portsmouth, England November 1999
- Eric Nawrotzki's Crusade: New Jersey, October 1999
- Conor Key's Crusade: Columbia, South Carolina October 1999
- Barney Baker's Tournament: Portsmouth, England October 1999
- Anthony Barker's Crusade: Brisbane, Australia September 1999
- Eric Nawrotzki's Praxis Seizure: New Jersey: Cherry Hill, New Jersey September 1999
- Rob Treasure's English NC 1999: Leicestershire, England September 1999
- R. David Zopf's Matt Heslin Memorial: Charlotte, North Carolina August 1999
- Ben Peal's Dragon*Con: Atlanta, Georgia July 1999
- Michael McClellan's Tournament: Portsmouth, England June 1999
- Michael W. Jones' Praxis Seizure: Dallas, Texas June 1999
- Peter Bakija's Praxis Seizure: Buffalo, New York April 1999
- William Lee's Tournament: Portsmouth, England April 1999
- Conor Key's Praxis Seizure: North Carolina: High Point, North Carolina March 1999
- Stuart Pieloch's Praxis Seizure: Columbia, South Carolina February 1999
- Matt Green's Tournament: Portsmouth, England February 1999
- R. Brian Smith's Praxis Seizure II: Austin, Texas February 1999
- William Lee's Tournament: Isle of Wight, England February 1999
- Matt Green's Tournament: Portsmouth, England January 1999
- Rob Treasure's Tournament: Portsmouth, England December 1998
- Norman S. Brown Jr.'s Anarch Revolt: New Orleans December 1998
- João Marques' Crusade: Lisbon, Portugal November 1998
- L. Scott Johnson's Crusade: Charlotte, North Carolina November 1998
- John Cooper's Tournament: Portsmouth, England November 1998
- Legbiter's Tournament: Portsmouth, England September 1998
- Rob Treasure's English NC 1998: Leicestershire, England September 1998
- Jared Strait's DragonCon: Atlanta, Georgia September 1998
- Todd Banister's Columbia August 1998: Columbia, South Carolina August 1998
- Barney Baker's Portsmouth July 1998: Portsmouth, England June 1998
- Steve Wright's Tournament: Portsmouth, England May 1998
- James Hamblin's Crusade: Ithaca, New York May 1998
- Robert Goudie's Tournament: Los Angeles, California May 1998
- Dallas Card's Praxis Seizure: Toronto, Ontario March 1998
- Steve Wampler's Praxis Seizure: Ithaca, New York March 1998
- Danny McGrul's Crusade: Atlanta, Georgia November 1997
- Steve Holmer's Crusade: Washington, D.C.: Washington, D.C. November 1997
- Alex Harmon's Origins 1997: Columbus, Ohio July 1997
- Josh Duffin's UBCon: Buffalo, New York April 1997